Graduates Listing

Ceremony 1, 20 July 2022, 10.30am

ProgrammeNameAward
DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY Cao Thi Van 
DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY Hu Jianping 
DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY Leah Jolene Tan Mei Yee 
DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY Li Jiaqi 
DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY Li Yunfei 
DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY Ng Yi-Sheng 
DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY Nord-Bronzyk Alexa Jo 
DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY Prasanthi d/o Ganapathy Ram 
DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY Qian Hao 
DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY Tan Xi Zhe @ Tan Si Zen 
DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY Zhang Lei 
DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY Zhou Wenpei 
MASTER OF ARTS Abigail Shantini K 
MASTER OF ARTS Ang Leng Lee Caroline 
MASTER OF ARTS April Thant Aung 
MASTER OF ARTS Cheung Hiu Tung Cally 
MASTER OF ARTS Choo Wen Yeong Frederick 
MASTER OF ARTS Chow Siew Yeng 
MASTER OF ARTS Chua Chin Ing Ivy 
MASTER OF ARTS Ernest Koh Kah Wee 
MASTER OF ARTS Geraldine Tan Le Ting 
MASTER OF ARTS Ho Shi Min Amanda 
MASTER OF ARTS Ho Yun Ling Melissa 
MASTER OF ARTS Jiang Chengyun 
MASTER OF ARTS Lin Jingmin 
MASTER OF ARTS Lin Lin 
MASTER OF ARTS Michelle Sim Jia En 
MASTER OF ARTS Muhammad Hydar Bin Saharudin 
MASTER OF ARTS Natasha Raj 
MASTER OF ARTS Reginald James Kent 
MASTER OF ARTS Soh Chuah Meng Esmond 
MASTER OF ARTS Tan Hui En Audrey 
MASTER OF ARTS Thaheera d/o Salam Mohamed Althaf 
MASTER OF ARTS Vanessa Ellen Nah Mei Yin 
MASTER OF ARTS Wu Weiwei 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalBERTRAND WONG JERN HAN 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalCHOW JUN RUI 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalER ZHENG WEI 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalHARVIRAN SINGH S/O RANJIT SINGH 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalHO GUAN XIAN BENJAMIN 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalHOW WEI BIN 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalHUANG ZIQI 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalJACKY ONG HOU AN 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalJEREMY GOH JOON HO 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalKELLY MERIE PORTSCHER 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalKHO QI EN, SHERMAINE 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalKUAH XIU JUAN 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalLAI HAN MING 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalLIM CHIUN HAO 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalLIM JIA YING 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalLIM SHAO YU 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalLIM YONG GUANG 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalLIU XINYI 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalMARC YEO YI FEI 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalMATTHEW NG CHENG EN 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalMUHAMAD KHAIRI BIN ADAM 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalNUR AMALINA LAI SHAN SHAN 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalO'HARA JOSHUA SHEA 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalPEH JIA WANG 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalPHUA SHIN ZERT 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalPRISCILLA FOK JIA YUAN 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalQUEENIE CHIU 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalSAM ZHI HAO, RYAN 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalSAMUEL SEE HAW HANN 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalSHARMA UDAY 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalSOMANI PALAK 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalSOON JING HUI 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalTAN WENJING 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalTAY JIA FENG SEAN 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalVINCENT RIBLI 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalWATCHARASUPAT KARN 
Lee Kuan Yew Gold MedalYEW WEI CHEE 
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardALEXIS GOH 
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardMs Chua Xiu LingHonoured Teacher
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardAsst Prof Eleanor SladeHonoured Faculty
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardCHEANG XIN HUI ANNA 
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardMiss Loh Pui San Honoured Teacher
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardDr Melvin Chen Honoured Faculty
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardELLIE LEW YI TING 
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardMs Tan Yiling, Eileen Honoured Teacher
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardAsst Prof Hyeokkoo Eric Kwon Honoured Faculty
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardGOH ZHUANG YUAN EZEKIEL 
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardMs Wendy Ang Lin MinHonoured Teacher
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardAssoc Prof Teo Chin Soon PeterHonoured Faculty
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardGURNIHAL SINGH 
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardMr Lim Xiang Honoured Teacher
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardAssoc Prof New Tze How, DanielHonoured Faculty
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardLEONG SIN YUEN, LYNNETTE 
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardMr Jonathan TeeHonoured Teacher
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardDr Shawn Kaihekulani Yamauchi LumHonoured Faculty
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardLIM KAI YI 
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardMr Murali KrishnaswamyHonoured Teacher
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardAsst Prof Wilson GohHonoured Faculty
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardLOW KER YANG 
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardMs Ma JialinHonoured Teacher
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardAssoc Prof Geoffrey ChuaHonoured Faculty
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardNAGAR AISHIK 
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardMrs. Paromita Roy Honoured Teacher
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardDr Wesley Tan Chee WahHonoured Faculty
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardNEO JIUN HAO, JOEL 
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardDr Noel KristianHonoured Teacher
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardAssoc Prof Huan Swee Leng, VivienHonoured Faculty
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardPETER YUEN HO HIN 
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardMrs Lim Siew EngHonoured Teacher
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardAssoc Prof Lin ZhipingHonoured Faculty
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardQUEK KOK RONG, GORDON 
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardMr John WuHonoured Teacher
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardAssoc Prof Chen Chung-AnHonoured Faculty
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardRON YAP CHEN XIONG 
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardMs Ngerng Xiuru AudreyHonoured Teacher
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardMs Wong Pei WenHonoured Faculty
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardSEAN NG MING SHENG 
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardMs Judith NgHonoured Teacher
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardAssoc Prof Rupesh AgrawalHonoured Faculty
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardWANG KAIYING 
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardMr Lim Ting LiangHonoured Teacher
Koh Boon Hwee Scholars AwardDr Lee Yee MunHonoured Faculty
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYO'Hara Joshua SheaWinner of the Lee Kuan Yew Gold Medal
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYBenita-Faith Pushpam 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYChen Yi 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYChia Li Tin 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYChiang Ya Yuen Madeline 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYChoo Xin-Ying Amanda 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYDarrelle Teo Jia Xin 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYDarren Chuan De Ren 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYElizabeth Tan Li An 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYHan Li Qian 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYJasmine Foong Pei Ling 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYJean Hew 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYLee Khai Wen Bryson 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYLim Wan Ting 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYLin Xin Er 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYLow Seng Hoom 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYNur Liyana Daanish Leow Li-An 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYNursabrina Binte Faizal 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYNurshahidah Bte Yazid 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYOng Jiayi Joei 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYRin Ng Jiamin 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYSim Jia Zhen 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYSiow Chin Yee 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYSiti Rauzah Binte Shamsuri 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYSuriya s/o Jothinathan 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYTan Guan Ling Rini Kusyuniati 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYTan Xinhui 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYThohirah Binte Ozhi Mohamed 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYToh Zhongyan 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYWong Wei Wen Don 
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PHILOSOPHYZenas Oh Zhi Xiong 
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DATA SCIENCE AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCEVincent RibliWinner of the Lee Kuan Yew Gold Medal
The Yoozoo Gold Medal
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DATA SCIENCE AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCETanay BharadwajaWinner of the DSTA Gold Medal cum Cash Award
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DATA SCIENCE AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCEAgarwal Hitesh 
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DATA SCIENCE AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCEAlice Chua Qin Hui 
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DATA SCIENCE AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCEAryan Rishab 
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DATA SCIENCE AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCECari He 
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DATA SCIENCE AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCEDas Bisakha 
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DATA SCIENCE AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCEDutta Angshuk 
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DATA SCIENCE AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCEFoo Chuan Sheng 
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DATA SCIENCE AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCEGautam Rohan 
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DATA SCIENCE AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCEHan Jun 
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DATA SCIENCE AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCEHu Zhuangyu 
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DATA SCIENCE AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCEJanakiraman Simrita 
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DATA SCIENCE AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCEJiang Ji Xuan 
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DATA SCIENCE AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCELaura Lit Pei Lin 
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DATA SCIENCE AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCELee Yan Zhen 
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DATA SCIENCE AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCENicole Kan Hui Lin 
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DATA SCIENCE AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCETan Kiat Hwe 
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DATA SCIENCE AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCETao Weijing 
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DATA SCIENCE AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCEWang Wee Jia 
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DATA SCIENCE AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCEWang Yifan 
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DATA SCIENCE AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCEYe Anran 

 

Ceremony 2, 21 July 2022, 10am

IndexNameProgrammeAward
1Chan Sou TongMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
2Chen XunMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
3Chen YukunMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
4Cheng Yu Yun TadjudinMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
5Chew Chia MengMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
6Chew Jia Hui KalynMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
7Chong Wen ChingMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
8Chua Qing Yan HeatherMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
9Du JingMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
10Fong Wai YeeMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
11He YijiaMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
12Ho Iok LamMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
13Jiang YangMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
14Khoo Kian Seng SimonMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
15Le YiyunMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
16Lee Kai WaiMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
17Leong Keet YeeMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
18Li LiangliMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
19Li YidiMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
20Liao ShuyanMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
21Liu LiMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
22Ma RuixueMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
23Phang Su XinMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
24Su YingpingMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
25Tan Boon Leng EdmundMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
26Tong Miao YingMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
27Wang JunruMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
28Winnie Tan Chee YingMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
29Wu JingshuMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
30Wu Yingying WinnieMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
31Yang JinyuMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
32Yeo Zi SingMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
33Zhang MiaomiaoMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
34Zhao YuMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
35Zhou QiqiMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
36Zhu XiaoweiMASTER OF ARTS (TRANSLATION & INTERPRETATION) 
37Tan WenjingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESEWinner of the Lee Kuan Yew Gold Medal 
38Angie Low An QiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESEWinner of the Lotus on Water Gold Medal
39Zheng HuiruBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESEWinner of the Annie Tan (Mrs Wan Boo Sow) Gold Medal cum Cash Award
40Ang Pei WanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
41Angel Lee Tze LingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
42Angelyn Chew En QiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
43Angie Sim Jia YiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
44Cassandra Hew Kha WoonBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
45Chai Jia HuiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
46Chan Jia QiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
47Charleen Koh Chu XianBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
48Charmaine Chong Fang LingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
49Chen Pei WenBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
50Chen WenBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
51Chong Sei YinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
52Choo Ming JingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
53Chua Chia MeiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
54Chua Kai Wen MelissaBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
55Claire Chong KaileBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
56Ee Ying XuanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
57Foo Cui YetBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
58Cheryl Foo Wei ShanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
59Gan Sim YeeBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
60Goh Jia HuiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
61Huang YanlinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
62Judy Chua Jia XinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
63Katherine Goh Liu LinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
64Law Ying HuiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
65Lee Shi LinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
66Lee Yi QianBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
67Leong Qi Yun ShyanneBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
68Liang ZuerBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
69Ebel Lim Jia EnBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
70Lim Jia Hui CrystalBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
71Lim Min HuiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
72Lim Shan ShanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
73Lim Su Yi MaeBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
74Lim Xin En GraceBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
75Lin HanqingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
76Lin Zi WeiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
77Liow Liang JiingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
78Liu MeiyanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
79Liu YixiangBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
80Loh Jing YuanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
81Loh Yin Shi MarkBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
82Loo Shu YuanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
83Louis Chua Mei TingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
84Lum Jia HuiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
85Ma Ah LainBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
86Tarryn Neo Yuan TingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
87Ng Jin FeiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
88Ng Jou MinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
89Ng Mun Ting EsteeBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
90Ng Sing YeeBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
91Ng Xiao Ru CaseyBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
92Ng Xin YingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
93Ong Hwee YuBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
94Ong Zhen Yong BennettBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
95Park GiyoonBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
96Pwa Yu KinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
97Carine Quek Hwee HweeBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
98See Yu QingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
99Seow Chor SuanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
100Shi ShuaijunBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
101Alyna Sim Jing TingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
102Soo Wee TinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
103Stephanie Loh Jia XuanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
104Tan Jee YueBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
105Tan Pin ZhenBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
106Tan Xin YiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
107Tan Zi Hyn JudithBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
108Tang Kai'En KarenBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
109Teh Jia XinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
110Teng Rui EnBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
111Teo Sin EnBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
112Theodore Koh Soo WeeBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
113Tng Jing JingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
114Venazia Au Yong Pei JunBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
115Wang XueBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
116Wong Siew ChingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
117Wong Yuk TingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
118Xie XiaoqiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
119Yan SiyingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
120Yeo Qian HuiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
121Zheng KexinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN CHINESE 
122Fan Ting HuiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISHUSP Scholar
123Ho ZiawenBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISHUSP Scholar
124Matthew Seah Joon KaiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISHUSP Scholar
125Png Wen AnnBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISHUSP Scholar
126Aaron Tan Zhen WeiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
127Adelena OhBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
128Alphonso Tan Wei JieBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
129Andy WinterBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
130Angela Ouyang QiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
131Antonia Low Yii EnBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
132Ariele Gaea TanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
133Audrey Leong Kai LynBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
134Benjamin Joel Sim Wen KaiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
135Brian Yak YuhengBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
136Chen Pey Rui StephanieBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
137Cherilynn Tan Tze YingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
138Cheyenne Chia Kai RuBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
139Eunice Chin Shi XianBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
140Chua JoelBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
141Glen Chua Wei JieBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
142Chua Zen ZhongBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
143Colin Michael BoltonBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
144Dana LeeBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
145Darren Woo Jun HongBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
146Descalsota Marielle Angelica BernardinoBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
147Edwards Amanda CatherineBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
148Evangeline Sim Jia EnBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
149Fatin Rumaisha Binte RidzuanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
150Foo Zhe Shi CliftonBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
151Francis Micah LawBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
152Germaine Tan Jin RuiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
153Gervasio Raphael Francisco EscasaBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
154Harinee JayanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
155Jamie Phang Jia HuiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
156Jamin TanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
157Jasmine Tan Hui JunBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
158Juliana Mei Binte Abdul RashidBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
159Keyla Supharta MercubuwonoBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
160Koh En LinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
161Koh Xinyi CelineBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
162Koo Hui EnBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
163Lee Kah KitBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
164Lee Ying Min CrystalBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
165Lee Zhu EnBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
166Leong Yi WeiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
167Leong Yun Ling KerineBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
168Aaron Amos Lim Eu-RongBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
169Cherie Lim Jia XuanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
170Lim Jun YiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
171Liow Xin LiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
172Liu Jia Yi CarrieBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
173Lo Yong Mun BenjaminBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
174Loh Sze Ying JamieBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
175Loo Yan LingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
176Low Rui En MatthewBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
177Low Shi Ting ShannonBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
178Lucinda Toh Xin YingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
179Madeline Teo Yuen LingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
180Mohamed Farshad Bin Mohamed IsmailBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
181Muhammad Hidayatullah Bin Abdul MajidBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
182Myra Si-Rui NgBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
183Nadya Khairunnisa Binte SazaliBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
184Natalie Ho Shin EnBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
185Naveen KaurBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
186Ng Jing ZhiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
187Ann Nicole Ng Shi MianBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
188Nicole Lien Hui RongBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
189Nur Diyanah Binti Abdul MananBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
190Nur Liyana Binte Md GhazaliBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
191Nursarah Binte SafariBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
192Oh Jia En NatalieBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
193Olethea Ong Qian-EeBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
194Ong Tee Oon JoshuaBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
195Paciencia Elijah PimentelBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
196Phua Xuan YunBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
197Pratap Nishad s/o PrabhakarBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
198Rachel Angelique GalistanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
199Rachel Man Shi YingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
200Reshma RBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
201Richelle Legaspi VergaraBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
202Robyn Lee AnBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
203Ryan Kwek Yang MingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
204Sandra Maria JacobBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
205Seow Zhi ChaoBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
206Sereenjit Kaur d/o Surjit SinghBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
207Shona Adisri MenonBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
208Sim Dan En DarienneBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
209Siti Aisyah Binte Mohamed IbrahimBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
210Soon YujianBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
211Subramanian MeenalochaniBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
212Tan Gin YeeBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
213Tan Jia Hui SherylBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
214Isabel Tan Kai ErnBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
215Girwina Tan Oon TienBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
216Vanessa Tan Shi YunBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
217Teo Ye HengBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
218Toh Jia Min NicoleBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
219Trisha Ling Sze YanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
220Valerie Yee Wei LinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
221Vania Anne d/o ArokianathanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
222Vythiswari d/o MuralliBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
223Winnie Ong Cheang YingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
224Wong Gin Ying FeliciaBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
225Wong Si JiaBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
226Wong Yann Ning GraceBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
227Xu YunhengBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
228Yap Ai Hui GwendolynBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
229Yasmeen Farha SarbudeenBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
230Elizabeth Yee ChenhuiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
231Joed Yip Jian LeBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
232Yunn Wei YeeBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
233Zafirah Binte JeffreyBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
234Zoe MokBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH 
235Lim Shao YuBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH LITERATURE AND ART HISTORYWinner of the Lee Kuan Yew Gold Medal (English)
Koh Tai Ann Gold Medal
236Alicia Ang Yi FangBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH LITERATURE AND ART HISTORY 
237Angela Theresa Balao PintoBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH LITERATURE AND ART HISTORY 
238Abigail Cheam Cheng-YiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH LITERATURE AND ART HISTORY 
239Cherrell Ng Jie XinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH LITERATURE AND ART HISTORY 
240Gabriel Goh Jun JieBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH LITERATURE AND ART HISTORY 
241Jo Lim Yue RongBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH LITERATURE AND ART HISTORY 
242Sophie-Isabelle Tan Lee AnnBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH LITERATURE AND ART HISTORY 
243Terisha-Ann Tan Hsin YeeBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ENGLISH LITERATURE AND ART HISTORY 
244Harviran Singh s/o Ranjit SinghBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORYWinner of the Lee Kuan Yew Gold Medal
245Charis ChoBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORYUSP Scholar
246Ang Ee SuanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
247Angela Kwe Li XuanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
248Audrey Rose KaurBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
249Chan Li Wen SylviaBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
250Cheang Jia WeiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
251Chee Zong ZeBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
252Chen Li Qi GraceBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
253Chen Yanrong JoshuaBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
254Chye Kai Zhe MervynBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
255Clarissa Chen Wan QiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
256Darien Devan Zhe YuanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
257Elvira Novita Ningsih HalimBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
258Gan Zhen YinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
259Gerald Peh Yong XiangBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
260Glen Tang Jun HaoBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
261Haney Khairunnisa Binte Mohd NorBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
262Isabella Chin Si MinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
263Jasmine Lum Syn MunBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
264Jessica Yeo Qi EnBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
265Josiah Tan Zhi XianBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
266Jozin Lim Hui QinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
267Karina Leong Jia MinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
268Kimberly Liew Xin YuBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
269Koh Hui XinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
270Koh Yu QunBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
271Kok Jia MingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
272Lee Rui MinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
273Lee Yu Ting LiviaBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
274Leong Yoke YannBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
275Lim Shi JieBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
276Lim Wen YaBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
277Lim Yan QuanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
278Lim Yih ChingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
279Lim Zhi QianBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
280Lo Cai Yue BrendaBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
281Louis Aquinas Tan Kai RongBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
282Lum Xin YiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
283Metha Pang Hui ShanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
284Mezza GiamBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
285Mildred Tan LinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
286Muhammad Abbas Bin Abdul Azees KarimBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
287Muhammad Iskandar Shariff Bin Eunos ShariffBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
288Eugene Ng Chen JunBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
289Ng Xiang Ting PhyllisBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
290Nur Amirah Binte AmirrudinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
291Nur Asyiqin Binte RashaidBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
292Nur Dahlia Binte AsniBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
293Nur Hanisah Binte HassimBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
294Nur Mus'Ifah Binte MustafahBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
295Nurin Aqilah Binte RejapBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
296Ong Shi YuanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
297Pranav VenkatBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
298Quek Jia Min EmilyBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
299Evangeline Quek Yan YingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
300Raffaella Nathan d/o CharlesBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
301Rei Chong Rei-AnnBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
302Saraniyah d/o V SaravananBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
303Sharlene Maria SankaranBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
304Sim Pei QiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
305Sivalingam BrinthaBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
306Tan Hui Lin EuniceBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
307Woo Xin NingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
308Worth Sim Jia YueBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
309Wu Shao RongBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
310Yusri Bin RosliBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
311Zachary Tan Zhi-YuBACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY 
312Marc Yeo Yi FeiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIESWinner of the Lee Kuan Yew Gold Medal
313Ang Ching Hai GregoryBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
314Arockiadoss Jency Gracia LourdesBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
315Benjamin Goh Jer MingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
316Benjamin Lau Wei KeongBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
317Bjorn Sheum Zhen HomBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
318Brenda Ong Man QingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
319Brenna Sim Gek HunBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
320Chelene HoBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
321Chin Jian XiongBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
322Choo Yeu HerngBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
323Christal Toh Jing TingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
324Christle Teo Yi HuiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
325Christopher Gerald Tan Yong AnnBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
326Chua Hui PingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
327Chua Yong QingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
328Chye Ping Xuan AngelineBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
329Clara Koh Shu TingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
330Denise YeoBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
331Foo Shi MinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
332Fung Kai LimBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
333Gladys Lee Jia XinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
334Hanna Goh Yi XuanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
335Grace Yong En HuiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
336Ha Shi En MiraBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
337Haikal Mohd Ash'ariBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
338Handayani Indah Binte HassanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
339Heng Qi Qing PamBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
340Shawn Ho Shao WeiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
341Hoo Ka HeiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
342Jasmin GaraBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
343Jazel Koh ChinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
344Jobina Tan Kai LiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
345Jolee Oh Yan XiaBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
346Jowelyn Poon Si MinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
347Julia Ong JiahuiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
348Julia Sharmeen Amir SinghBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
349Kellyn Kay Yi TingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
350Lee Jun XianBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
351Leeann ChenBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
352Leonard Tan Yong BoonBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
353Liaw Zi YangBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
354Lieu May YenBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
355Samuel Lim Hong XiangBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
356Sharon Loke Shuet YernBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
357Mavis Yap Shi HuiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
358Muhammad Faiz Bin Hairul AnuarBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
359Nadia Alya Binte IsmailBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
360Nadine Tang YiningBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
361Neo ZenBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
362Ng Jing HuiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
363Chandelle Ng Suat QingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
364Nur Aqilah Iqromah Binte Mohamed NoorBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
365Nur Hanisah Binte GhazaliBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
366Nur Maisarah Binte IdrisBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
367Nurul Natasha Binte AzlinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
368Oh Qian YiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
369Phyllis Lim Zhi XinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
370Ryan Phua Rui KiatBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
371Sean Phang Jia JunBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
372Shannon Ang Bao RuBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
373Sng Pei MingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
374Sophia Sng Yew ChingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
375Tan Hui Fen WinnieBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
376Tan Junyan TravisBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
377Tan Xiao ShyanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
378Teo Bao FeiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
379Teo Chuen Yee SindyBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
380Teo Rui Yi JoyceBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
381Tong Wei Ting BernadetteBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
382V ShaliniBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
383Veron Ker Hui MinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
384Wee Wan XuanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
385Wong Shu JingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
386Yeo Jia QiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
387Yeo Pei YunBACHELOR OF ARTS IN LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
388Chen Ying JieBACHELOR OF ARTS IN PSYCHOLOGY AND LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
389Ruth Lam Ru ShiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN PSYCHOLOGY AND LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 
390Thng Ai WeiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN PSYCHOLOGY AND LINGUISTICS & MULTILINGUAL STUDIES 

 

Ceremony 3, 21 July 2022, 2pm

 

IndexNameProgrammeAward
1Ang Jit WeiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
2Bhattacharjee SagarikaDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
3Chen JiayuDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
4Du BoDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
5Fan YungeDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
6Heng Jiamin GladysDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
7Kwa Kai XiangDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
8Lee Jia Jin KristyDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
9Li YupengDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
10Liu FangDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
11Liu JingtingDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
12Mussagulova AsselDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
13Nur Atiqah Binte AzhariDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
14Paul Victor s/o PatinadanDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
15Sam Yan Ting JoyceDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
16Shen Yan ShunDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
17Tan Su-May TerriDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
18Wang JunDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
19Wong Boon Keng GeorgeDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
20Yang WeiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
21Zhao SiqiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
22Lee Zhi Zhen ArielMASTER OF ARTS 
23Leong XuehengMASTER OF ARTS 
24Mohammad Hazim Zulfadhli Bin RohadiMASTER OF ARTS 
25Phua Hong LingMASTER OF ARTS 
26Victoria Chua Puay RuMASTER OF ARTS 
27An YueranMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
28Bian QinyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
29Bin YanMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
30Cai WeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
31Cao ZijuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
32Chen MengmengMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
33Chen MengweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
34Chen QidongMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
35Chen YifuMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
36Chen YimanMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
37Chen YuhaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
38Chen YutongMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
39Chen ZhonglinMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
40Cheng HanMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
41Cheng SixianMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
42Cheng WeixiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
43Dan XinyaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
44Deng ShuyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
45Deng ZhuhangMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
46Dong AnMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
47Du YuxiaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
48Fan LitianqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
49Fang JiazhiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
50Feng AiranMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
51Fu GuangyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
52Fu JingruMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
53Fu JunhaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
54Gao FeikunMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
55Gao YunqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
56Gao YuxinMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
57Ge YuanyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
58Gu YaqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
59Gui JiangxiaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
60Han JiangyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
61Han JuMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
62Han QitongMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
63Han XinyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
64He TaibinMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
65He XiaoyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
66He XinjieMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
67He XinyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
68Hu HongyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
69Hu QunliMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
70Hu XinerMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
71Hua YuhuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
72Huang FeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
73Huang LuwenMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
74Huang RuiqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
75Huang YuweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
76Hui ChauyinMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
77Ji LijuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
78Ji MengyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
79Ji YiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
80Jia XiaoruiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
81Jia ZhaoxueMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
82Jiang PeilinMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
83Jiang YifeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
84Jing WenxuMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
85Lai YifengMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
86Lan XinyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
87Li ChanyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
88Li HetingMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
89Li JialeMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
90Li JiaqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
91Li JieMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
92Li KexinMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
93Li QingyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
94Li QunMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
95Li YangfanMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
96Li YinghuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
97Li YinxueMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
98Li ZhihanMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
99Li ZiyingMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
100Liang DanyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
101Liao JiaweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
102Liu AiqunMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
103Liu ChuMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
104Liu ChurunMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
105Liu HanxiaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
106Liu JiaruiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
107Liu JiezhongMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
108Liu JingyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
109Liu LiangMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
110Liu LinlinMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
111Liu MoyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
112Liu QianziMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
113Liu SuyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
114Liu WeiziMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
115Liu XiaMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
116Liu XiaoyanMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
117Liu YangMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
118Liu YanqingMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
119Liu YibingMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
120Lu JieMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
121Lu YunweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
122Ma YananMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
123Ma YueMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
124Mao WenxinMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
125Nurul Farisha Binte IrwanMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
126Ouyang WenzheMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
127Pan Hao ChenMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
128Pan XiaoyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
129Peng BinyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
130Peng FanMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
131Peng HaochenMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
132Qi XiaoyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
133Qian YixiaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
134Qiu TianyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
135Qiu XianMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
136Rong JiayinMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
137She LiuyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
138Shen HuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
139Shen JiahuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
140Shen TongxunMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
141Song JiapingMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
142Song ShuyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
143Su ZimoMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
144Sun HaolanMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
145Sun RuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
146Sun YunwenMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
147Sun ZhiqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
148Tan XingyeMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
149Wang ChunyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
150Wang ShanshanMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
151Wang ShuxinMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
152Wang ShuyingMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
153Wang WenxinMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
154Wang XinyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
155Wang XuechunMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
156Wang YiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
157Wang YujiaMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
158Wang ZhujunMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
159Wei YixinMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
160Wu MianMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
161Wu XiaofanMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
162Wu YikeMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
163Wu YileMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
164Wu YingMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
165Xia HuayueMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
166Xia TaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
167Xiao LinMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
168Xie PeijunMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
169Xie ZiyingMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
170Xu ChenxuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
171Xu DanqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
172Xu LiangjieyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
173Xu QiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
174Xu SiyanMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
175Xu YingchenMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
176Xu YixuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
177Yan BowenMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
178Yang BiqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
179Yang PeiqingMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
180Yang TinghongMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
181Yang XiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
182Yang XinruMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
183Ye ZinanMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
184Yin PanyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
185Yin RunqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
186Yong BolanMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
187Yu XiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
188Yuan LeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
189Zeng ZichenMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
190Zhan LanxinMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
191Zhang GaozheMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
192Zhang HaoqiaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
193Zhang LianyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
194Zhang LinwanMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
195Zhang QingyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
196Zhang ShiqingMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
197Zhang WeiyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
198Zhang XinyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
199Zhang XuMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
200Zhang YinhaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
201Zhang YueMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
202Zhao JiahuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
203Zhao JiayuMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
204Zhao XueqingMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
205Zheng BeiniMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
206Zheng XiuchunMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
207Zhou JiaweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
208Zhou YiyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
209Zhou YuyunMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
210Zhou ZihanMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
211Zhu HuijinMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
212Zong YueMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
213Zou ShangjinMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED ECONOMICS) 
214Alvin Teo Ti-WunMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
215Anna YoungMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
216Chng Guek ChengMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
217Chua Kim Huat JeremiahMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
218Ding XiaomeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
219Duan XiaoxiaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
220Foo Chang YuhMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
221Gan Woon Hee DanielMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
222Gao PeipeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
223Ho Seok KeeMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
224Joel Sherwyn Soh Tien EnMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
225Joyce Teo Chew BeeMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
226Kee Jue ChoonMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
227Khor Pee FenMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
228Lau Pei Yao JasmineMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
229Leung Hau Ping VictoriaMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
230Lim Ai Chuen JuneMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
231Lim Choon Wyn EdwinMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
232Lim Gek HuayMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
233Lim Gin YinMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
234Liu JingyaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
235Liu XiaoyingMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
236Maggonage Jayasri PriyalalMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
237Mak Ying KwanMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
238Ng Teng YinMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
239Nixi SerenaMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
240Nong QinMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
241Pang LingxiaMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
242Prabha d/o Techna MitiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
243Sin Liping JoycelynMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
244Sivashankar s/o ChandraMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
245Srinivasan DeepaMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
246Tan Kiat Tsing Sarah-JaneMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
247Tan Koon LaiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
248Tan Pei Yi BrendaMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
249Tan Yam Li ShirleyMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
250Tham Kwee LianMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
251Thane WanMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
252Woo Jing WenMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
253Xu KexinMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
254Yee Hui Xin SophiaMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
255Yeo Jia YingMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
256Yeo LilyMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
257Yeo Poh AiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
258Zhao HuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
259Zhao JiahuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (APPLIED GERONTOLOGY) 
260Gurnihal SinghDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) AND BACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICSWinner of the Koh Boon Hwee Scholars Award
261Arifin Bin Mohamad LailiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) AND BACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
262Jethro Samuel Koh Zi YangDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) AND BACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
263Tang Wen YueDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) AND BACHELOR OF ARTS IN ECONOMICS 
264Wong Meng XianDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) AND BACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
265Yep Swee Kiat DavisDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) AND BACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
266Ang Yu ShengDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CHEMICAL & BIOMOLECULAR ENGINEERING) AND BACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
267Chen XinyiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) AND BACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICSWinner of the Professor Sir John Hicks and Lady Ursula Hicks Gold Medal
268Surabhi MalaniDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) AND BACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
269Chan Zheng WeiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) AND BACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
270Sharma UdayBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ECONOMICSWinner of the Lee Kuan Yew Gold Medal
The Economics Society of Singapore Gold Medal
271Priscilla Tan Zhi EnBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ECONOMICS 
272Teng Rui Qi RachelBACHELOR OF ARTS IN ECONOMICS 
273Brenda Yeong Si MinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICSUSP Scholar
274Bryan Hang JianxiangBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICSUSP Scholar
275Aaron Goh Chang LongBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
276Alexia Chan WenBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
277Aloysius Lee Wei AnBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
278Alvyn Tay Jun LeBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
279Ang Xin RuiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
280Ang Yong Keong ClementBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
281Angel Tan Qi QingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
282Angeline Ang Jing WenBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
283Anna Ameng Zi JunBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
284Arunav PalBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
285Benedict FooBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
286Brendon TanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
287Bryan Seah Kai WenBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
288Candy Lee Hong YiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
289Cham Zhi AnBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
290Chan Qi YuBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
291Chan Tsu HsienBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
292Chandiramani Lavnit SanjeevBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
293Chang Si Min PearlynBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
294Glenda Chee Jia LeBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
295Chee Qiao EnBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
296Chong En QingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
297Chong KheeBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
298Chua Jia Yin NicoleBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
299Dara NgBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
300Daron Lau Wen XuanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
301Darren Cheo Chee HauBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
302Darren Ng KaiwenBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
303Eng Jia YingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
304Eugene Koh Yew GengBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
305Gladys Choo RuiqiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
306Goh Wencong GeraldBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
307Guay Zheng XiongBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
308Heng Ruo QingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
309Heng Zhi QingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
310Ho Pei XuanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
311Ho Xin YunBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
312Ho Yong Liang DarrenBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
313Ho Zhi Xuan AshleyBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
314Iz Ho Jian SongBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
315Jahnavi RoyBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
316Jessica A LukmantaraBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
317Joey Lim Zu ErBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
318Johann Cheng Wei YangBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
319Joshua Tay Zhi WeiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
320Joyce Tan Hui LingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
321Kam Hui YanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
322Koh Deng YaoBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
323Koh Zi WeiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
324Vanessa Kou Wai LengBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
325Kwan Jia XinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
326Lam Jun Ze BenedictBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
327Lau Kok HongBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
328Lee NingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
329Lee Tze RongBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
330Lee Wing KinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
331Lim Pei XuanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
332Lim Wi Ann MatthewBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
333Luis Lo Mien LeongBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
334Madisetty VaishnaviBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
335Maverick Tan Sze YuanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
336Michael Anthony Lee RuiweiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
337Muhammad Irfan Bin HassanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
338Muhammad Sadiq Bin MardufiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
339Nah Hng MengBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
340Natasha Bridget Koh Xu NingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
341Ng Jing YiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
342Nguyen Ngoc LinhBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
343Nurul Syuhaidah Binte SamuriBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
344Oh Bing QuanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
345Earl Peh Hao KienBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
346Percia Lee Tjia YiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
347Phung Ngan HaBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
348Samantha Lee Kai QiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
349Sean Tan Han WeiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
350Soong Shu MinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
351Su YuchangBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
352Tan Jian WuenBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
353Tan Jing WeiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
354Tan Jing Xian KenBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
355Tan Juan PangBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
356Tan Merjorie MeganBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
357Eric Tan Wei JieBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
358Tay Cheng KweiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
359Teow Xiu LeBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
360Turakhia DevasriBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
361Vu Tran AnhBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
362Wong Cheow XinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
363Wong Jing YiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
364Wong Sheng Wei BrendanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
365Wong Sin YingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
366Wong Yen CongBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
367Woo Xin Ran MatthewBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
368Yasmine Soen Sin WeeBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
369Zhang YuqiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
370Zhao ZhunBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS 
371Rairom ChaiprasitBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS AND MEDIA ANALYTICS 
372Chew Wei JiaBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCEINCES IN ECONOMICS AND PSYCHOLOGYUSP Scholar
373Tey Kai YiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCEINCES IN ECONOMICS AND PSYCHOLOGYUSP Scholar
374Amos Tan Jin WenBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCEINCES IN ECONOMICS AND PSYCHOLOGY 
375Crystal Heng Si YingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCEINCES IN ECONOMICS AND PSYCHOLOGY 
376Fung Yan YiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCEINCES IN ECONOMICS AND PSYCHOLOGY 
377Jason Wong Kang ChiangBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCEINCES IN ECONOMICS AND PSYCHOLOGY 
378Merwyn Low Hong WeiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCEINCES IN ECONOMICS AND PSYCHOLOGY 
379Reen Ho Wan LiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCEINCES IN ECONOMICS AND PSYCHOLOGY 
380Tan Damian AllanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCEINCES IN ECONOMICS AND PSYCHOLOGY 
381Rachael Tham KarmenBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS AND PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRSUSP Scholar
382Gracelyn Tan Jia EnBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS AND PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRSUSP Scholar
383Clarence OngBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS AND PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
384Joshua Leo Tan Yi-EnBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS AND PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
385Lee Hock ChyeBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS AND PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
386Jonah Ling Wei EnBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS AND PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
387Ng Xin LinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS AND PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
388Tang ZepengBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS AND PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
389Yong YanminnBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS AND PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
390Huang GuangciBACHELOR OF ARTS IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRSUSP Scholar
391Zora Yee Hei YiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRSUSP Scholar
392Chua Kexin RaeBACHELOR OF ARTS IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
393James Wong Hong HianBACHELOR OF ARTS IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
394Khoo Ee LingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
395Ong Lee YuanBACHELOR OF ARTS IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
396Wee Liang JieBACHELOR OF ARTS IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
397Lim Jia YingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRSWinner of the Lee Kuan Yew Gold Medal
398Cheang Xin Hui AnnaBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRSWinner of the Koh Boon Hwee Scholars Award
USP Scholar
399Gordon Quek Kok RongBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRSWinner of the Koh Boon Hwee Scholars Award
400Dewi Asyura Binte MustajabBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRSUSP Scholar
401Lee Deborah ClareBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRSUSP Scholar
402Nurin Nazurah Bte SaifudinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRSUSP Scholar
403Tan LiaBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRSUSP Scholar
404Tan Xiao Tong AletheaBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRSUSP Scholar
405Alvah Lee Ming ChuanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
406Benedict Mok Shao JieBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
407Benjamin Kwa Boon KeongBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
408Benjamin Wong Liang MinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
409Bryan Michael Chiew SenBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
410Mervyn Chan Jing WeiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
411Cheryl Anne FredrickBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
412Chia Kee YongBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
413Clarence Chong Jie EnBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
414Chong Yih XuanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
415Chuan HweiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
416Enoch Nadan Man WangBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
417Joshua Fang Cheng XianBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
418Farhanah Binte HussainBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
419Cynthia Fo Shu YiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
420Ginn Tan Yuan JingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
421Goh Joon MengBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
422Goh Xin JuanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
423Ho Yan LinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
424Karyn Liow Sze MinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
425Kelsey Tan Xue QiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
426Kimberly Lim Min YiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
427Lee Yao Hong MalcolmBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
428Leow Tien WeeBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
429Lim Aqil Bin AdamBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
430Mathew Richa LizBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
431Meenatche KambadhasanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
432Megan Chia Li XiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
433Muhammad Ismail Bin Mohamed Ya'AcobBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
434Muhammad Isyraf Bin SalahudinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
435Muhammad Nur Rahmat Bin Abdul MutalibBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
436Natalie Loh Siew LingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
437Ng Ming HuiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
438Ong Zhen ZhenBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
439R ShivaaniBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
440Ryan Kong Deng KyuenBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
441Stanley Ang Jin WeiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
442Tan Jun YiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
443Tan RachelBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
444Terry How Wei YangBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
445Thomas Sneha SharonBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
446Tolety KushalaBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
447Tong Ming YuanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
448Trevors Goh Wee FengBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
449Valerie Wee Jia YingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
450Venus Pei Ke XinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
451Wong Jia LeBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
452Wong Jun HaoBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
453Delvin Wong Ming YuanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
454Wong Tai KiatBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
455Yap Ying QianBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 
456Yeo Jong HanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PUBLIC POLICY & GLOBAL AFFAIRS 

Ceremony 4, 21 July 2022, 6pm

IndexNameProgrammeAward
1Han TingtingMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATIONWinner of the Zaobao Gold Medal
2Cao LanMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 
3Chan Cheow MongMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 
4Chen LinMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 
5Duarte Gomes Bruno JoseMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 
6Fang ShouangMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 
7Fang YouhuaMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 
8Gilang Pradibta Citra HanggaraMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 
9Huang BeiMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 
10Lee Shurui JoanneMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 
11Li HanMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 
12Li MengMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 
13Lin LanMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 
14Liu YuanyuanMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 
15Pwint Phyo ZawMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 
16Qiu JinghanMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 
17Sun LiangMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 
18Tan Ghim Yang JonatanMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 
19Theodora Kaur Chan WanqingMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 
20Wan Weng Onn KelvinMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 
21Wang ZhonghanMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 
22Xie HuijuanMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 
23Yuan ZhenyuMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 
24Zhang HuiMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 
25Zhang JianpingMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 
26Zhang MengyaMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 
27Zheng YuMASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 
28Si ChengjunMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS)Winner of the Nanyang International Club Gold Medal
29Zhai YanbinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS)Winner of the Tan Chin Tuan Gold Medal
30Zhao GangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS)Winner of the Association of Nanyang University Graduates Gold Medal
31Ai LiyaMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
32Aikebaier AbulaMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
33Ao MiaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
34Cai YifanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
35Cai YixinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
36Cao WeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
37Chan Fun YiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
38Chang HaotianMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
39Chen DuoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
40Chen FangzhouMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
41Chen HaiyanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
42Chen HuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
43Chen JiafengMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
44Chen JiayingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
45Chen JunxianMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
46Chen KefeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
47Chen LinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
48Chen MingxuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
49Chen MuyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
50Chen QiuyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
51Chen QuannianMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
52Chen ShuqiongMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
53Chen WeichiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
54Chen XiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
55Chen XiaojieMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
56Chen YanguoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
57Chen YaweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
58Chen YihangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
59Chen YimeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
60Chen YingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
61Chen YitianMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
62Chen ZhaoyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
63Chen ZhuoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
64Chen ZixiongMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
65Chen ZiyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
66Cheng MeichenMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
67Cheng XuanyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
68Cheng YufanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
69Dai JiangshanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
70Dai SaierMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
71Deng JianghuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
72Deng LiangyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
73Deng SiqinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
74Deng XuelinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
75Deng ZiluMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
76Diao HanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
77Dong BowenMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
78Dong HanjunMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
79Dong YuepingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
80Du HeMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
81Du QianqianMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
82Du YucongMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
83Du ZhenyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
84Duan CongMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
85Fan MiaopingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
86Fang AnqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
87Feng LeijieMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
88Feng LinwenMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
89Feng YuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
90Feng ZixuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
91Fu RongMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
92Gao AoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
93Gao ChujunMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
94Gao HanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
95Gao JieMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
96Gao MingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
97Gao YaMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
98Gao YangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
99Gao YuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
100Ge YujiaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
101Gong WenMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
102Guo ChenyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
103Guo HongxinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
104Guo HuitingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
105Guo KexinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
106Guo ShuhanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
107Guo XiaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
108Han MengshanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
109Han PeilunMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
110Han XintongMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
111Hao TianwuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
112He JiaminMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
113He RunqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
114He WenqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
115He YitongMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
116He YuboMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
117He ZiyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
118Hong MeiziMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
119Hou WenlianMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
120Hu BeibeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
121Hu XiaoyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
122Hu XiaoyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
123Hu XixiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
124Hu YaoyaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
125Hu YuqianMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
126Huang JingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
127Huang LanxiangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
128Huang WentingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
129Huang XinyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
130Huang YichunMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
131Huang YuehanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
132Huang YuejingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
133Huang YuhanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
134Huang YuqingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
135Ji LiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
136Ji XinyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
137Ji YuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
138Jia JinfengMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
139Jia QingliMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
140Jia TianweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
141Jia YaruMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
142Jiang HaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
143Jiang LinzhiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
144Jiang NieerMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
145Jiang XiancongMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
146Jiang XichunMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
147Jin JiweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
148Jin WenyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
149Jin XinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
150Kang YuhaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
151Lang PinfeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
152Lei BiyingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
153Lei MingyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
154Lei XinranMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
155Lei YimingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
156Lei YiyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
157Li BenchaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
158Li DongyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
159Li HaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
160Li HaoboMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
161Li HongyanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
162Li JiayuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
163Li JihanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
164Li JikaiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
165Li JinchengMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
166Li JingfeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
167Li JingxuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
168Li JingyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
169Li LinliMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
170Li LiudingjiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
171Li MuyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
172Li QiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
173Li QingfanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
174Li ShaolongMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
175Li ShijiaMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
176Li SijiaMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
177Li SijinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
178Li SiyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
179Li XiangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
180Li XiaoweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
181Li XuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
182Li YiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
183Li YinanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
184Li YingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
185Li YizhouMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
186Li ZhengyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
187Liang ShiqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
188Liang ShuangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
189Lin HuanxianMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
190Lin MengyaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
191Lin WenyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
192Lin XuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
193Lin YanyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
194Lin YaohanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
195Lin ZhilanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
196Liu ChenMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
197Liu DingxiaMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
198Liu HanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
199Liu HengyanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
200Liu JialiuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
201Liu JiazhengMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
202Liu JingwenMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
203Liu JingyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
204Liu JinmingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
205Liu LiangzhongyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
206Liu LiyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
207Liu LuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
208Liu ManluMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
209Liu MeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
210Liu MengtianMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
211Liu MuhanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
212Liu RuiyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
213Liu SiyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
214Liu XiaoyanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
215Liu XingjianMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
216Liu XiyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
217Liu XujuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
218Liu YalingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
219Liu YangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
220Liu YanliMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
221Long JingyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
222Lu JingtaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
223Lu XinyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
224Lu XiyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
225Lu YiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
226Lu YunhuaMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
227Luo ChenMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
228Luo JiaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
229Luo LanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
230Luo ZijingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
231Ma HaoyanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
232Ma HuazeMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
233Ma JingpeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
234Ma MengMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
235Ma MingzeMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
236Ma ShiwenMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
237Ma YuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
238Ma YuchenMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
239Ma YuchenMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
240Meng ZhiyanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
241Mi AnchaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
242Miao RunjieMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
243Ming QianhuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
244Mo YaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
245Mu DongkeMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
246Mu XuechunMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
247Nie JinqiuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
248Ning KeMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
249Ou GengqingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
250Pei YiwenMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
251Peng ChangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
252Piao WennaMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
253Qi ChenyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
254Qian WenjingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
255Qian YuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
256Qian ZhonglinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
257Qiu YuyingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
258Qiu ZhiqingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
259Qu BingyanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
260Quan ZhenMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
261Ren JunboMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
262Ren LuluMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
263Ren ZekunMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
264Ruan XiaolinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
265Shao TongjiaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
266Shao XiaoyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
267She JunruMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
268She MingxinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
269Shen BosiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
270Shen JiaqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
271Shen LiangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
272Sheng MingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
273Shi ChunyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
274Shi YamingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
275Shi YidieMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
276Shi YiningMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
277Shi YuqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
278Song RuiyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
279Su QixinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
280Sun HengMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
281Sun RongMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
282Sun YunyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
283Tan HaoyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
284Tan RujunMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
285Tang CanyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
286Tang ChuqiaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
287Tang MingweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
288Tang YangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
289Tang YehuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
290Tao ZeaiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
291Tian GeMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
292Tian MiaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
293Tian MinneMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
294Tian TingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
295Wang CongMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
296Wang DuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
297Wang GuodongMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
298Wang HaomingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
299Wang JiaheMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
300Wang JiahuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
301Wang JinghanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
302Wang JingxianMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
303Wang KaiyinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
304Wang LeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
305Wang MengqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
306Wang PeiyaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
307Wang QiuyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
308Wang ShanningMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
309Wang ShuhanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
310Wang SisiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
311Wang TingpeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
312Wang XiaodiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
313Wang XiaoruiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
314Wang XiaoxuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
315Wang XingyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
316Wang XingyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
317Wang XinyeMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
318Wang XinyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
319Wang YageMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
320Wang YifanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
321Wang YouxinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
322Wang YuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
323Wang YuehengMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
324Wang YuezhengMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
325Wang YuqinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
326Wang YuzhanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
327Wang ZhihuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
328Wang ZijianMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
329Wang ZiqingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
330Wang ZishanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
331Wang ZongqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
332Wei BingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
333Wei JinruMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
334Wei XuewenMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
335Wei YongliangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
336Wei YuanyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
337Wen LangyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
338Wen YanshuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
339Wu DaiyaMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
340Wu HongrunMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
341Wu HuiyingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
342Wu QiyaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
343Wu TongMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
344Wu WenjingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
345Wu XinyaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
346Wu XuhanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
347Wu YunlangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
348Xi MengtingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
349Xia LangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
350Xiao HanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
351Xiao QingshaMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
352Xiao YanyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
353Xie JiatongMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
354Xie WanyingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
355Xie WendaMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
356Xie YifengMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
357Xie YujiaMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
358Xiong JunxiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
359Xiong QianhuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
360Xiong YushuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
361Xu HanmingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
362Xu JiahuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
363Xu JingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
364Xu MengyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
365Xu YifengMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
366Xu YubingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
367Yan LiqinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
368Yan QihaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
369Yan RuoyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
370Yan XiaozhuoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
371Yan YongshanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
372Yang ChengMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
373Yang GuangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
374Yang HongyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
375Yang JiaMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
376Yang JingtingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
377Yang ManMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
378Yang QiaoningMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
379Yang ShanglinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
380Yang TingtingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
381Yang WentingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
382Yang YilunMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
383Yang YinyinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
384Yang YiyingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
385Yang ZhenMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
386Yang ZixuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
387Yao WeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
388Ye JianMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
389Yi HaoyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
390Yi RenlingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
391Yin XinyanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
392Yu DanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
393Yu DongzhengMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
394Yu FangyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
395Yu HaoranMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
396Yu JinkunMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
397Yu LuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
398Yu LuolinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
399Yu MengxinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
400Yu NaifengMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
401Yu YueqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
402Yu ZhiminMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
403Yuan JiahuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
404Zeng JiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
405Zhan ZimengMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
406Zhang GaoranMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
407Zhang HaoxuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
408Zhang HuaguangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
409Zhang JunhanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
410Zhang QianMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
411Zhang RugeMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
412Zhang RuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
413Zhang ShengMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
414Zhang ShumanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
415Zhang ShuyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
416Zhang WenyaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
417Zhang XiaojieMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
418Zhang YaoyunMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
419Zhang YimeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
420Zhang YiyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
421Zhang YueMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
422Zhang YueranMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
423Zhang YuxuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
424Zhang ZiqingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
425Zhao HuiyingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
426Zhao JiqinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
427Zhao ShuhanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
428Zhao TianyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
429Zhao WeimingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
430Zhao YitingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
431Zheng ShuyaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
432Zheng XinqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
433Zheng ZhiminMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
434Zhong JiayiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
435Zhong YeMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
436Zhong YufeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
437Zhou DongyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
438Zhou JunhongMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
439Zhou JunyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
440Zhou KeMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
441Zhou RongrongMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
442Zhou XiaohanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
443Zhou YehongMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
444Zhou YifanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
445Zhou YijunMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
446Zhou YuanyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
447Zhu LingjingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
448Zhu RanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
449Zhu ShuningMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
450Zhu WanyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
451Zhu XiaoyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
452Zhu YijingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
453Zou PeiliMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
454Zou YipingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS) 
455Chen YingjunMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
456Cheryl LeeMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
457Du LiangliMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
458Duan YatingMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
459Gao ZichunMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
460Goh Yu TianMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
461Guan LiMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
462Guo LeMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
463Guo ShihanMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
464Guo ZiyuanMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
465He ZhuoqunMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
466Ho Kee MengMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
467Huang JieyingMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
468Huang YujieMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
469Jiang BinqinMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
470Jiang NanMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
471Jin YiMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
472Koh Pei LingMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
473Lee Mun YewMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
474Li ChengranMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
475Li LanMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
476Li XixiMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
477Li ZhenyaoMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
478Li ZihaoMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
479Liao WenxuanMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
480Liu DibeiMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
481Liu RuiqiMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
482Liu TianmengMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
483Liu XinluMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
484Loke Jia LiMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
485Luo ChengmiaoMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
486Luo XinyueMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
487Luo ZiqingMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
488Ong Su FenMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
489Pan HaohaoMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
490Pong Soon WuMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
491Shen JiadongMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
492Shen JingyingMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
493Shi MengqiMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
494Sim Siew NgohMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
495Song YueMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
496Sun HanqiMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
497Tian NanMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
498Wang QiMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
499Wang XiangyuMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
500Wang YipengMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
501Wei QinMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
502Wu YaoMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
503Wu YiMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
504Wu YichiMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
505Xu SuyueMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
506Yan KaiMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
507Yan ZhiyingMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
508Yang HangMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
509Yang ZhilanMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
510You MengtingMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
511Zang HaoyuMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
512Zhang DingMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
513Zhang PaiMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
514Zhang XinmiaoMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
515Zhang XuanziMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
516Zhang YuehengMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
517Zhao OuMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
518Zhu YuqingMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
519Zou YanyanMASTER OF SOCIAL SCIENCES (CHINA & GLOBAL GOVERNANCE)
520Chan Jin Peng LucasBACHELOR OF ARTS IN PSYCHOLOGY 
521Crystal Gan Pei YingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN PSYCHOLOGY 
522Lim Jin JinBACHELOR OF ARTS IN PSYCHOLOGY 
523Sabrina Lim Pei YuenBACHELOR OF ARTS IN PSYCHOLOGY 
524Phoebe Lim Xin HuiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN PSYCHOLOGY 
525Royce Goh Zi YaoBACHELOR OF ARTS IN PSYCHOLOGY 
526Sim Yue LingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN PSYCHOLOGY 
527Ashleigh Yin Jing XinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGYUSP Scholar
529Lim Si YingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGYUSP Scholar
530Mica YapBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGYUSP Scholar
531Ng Jing WenBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGYUSP Scholar
532Ong Peixuan OliviaBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGYUSP Scholar
533Yu Yiyan JanessaBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGYUSP Scholar
534Aisleen Mariz Arellano ManahanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
535Alexandria JeromeBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
536Amanda Lim Xue TingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
537Amanda OwBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
538Amirah Binte Ahmad SaakiranBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
539Andrew Yeow Wei ShenBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
540Anna Faith Lee MinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
541Balagtas Jan Paolo MacapinlacBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
542Bernice Teo Wei LinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
543Charmaine Ho Ern NingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
544Chen Yun RuBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
545Cheryl Cheng Mei YenBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
546Chiam Wei ShengBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
547Choo Jun Kai BryantBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
548Choo Si Ning KellyBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
549Christina Tan YanxinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
550Chua XuanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
551Clarin Tok Qian LeBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
552Crystal Ong Hui MinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
553Faith Yoong Si EnBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
554Fidelia BeatriceBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
555Gaby Lin ChunyuBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
556Ho Han Min NatalieBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
528Huang WenyaBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGYUSP Scholar
557Irfana Fatimah Binte MahmoodBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
558Jamie Loo Fang TingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
559Jerald ChewBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
560Joshua Kooi Han WenBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
561Jowell Low Ai HuiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
562Justin Randall DurnfordBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
563Karina Chua Xin JuanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
564Koh Shen RuBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
565Alethea Koh Wen YeeBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
566Koh Xiao Ting AnneBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
567Kothari MitaliBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
568Lee En LynBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
569Joyce Lee HuixuanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
570Lee Jia YeeBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
571Lee Jia Yun AbigailBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
572Lee Jie YingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
573Lee Liang YingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
574Lee Shi Hui GraceBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
575Lee Xue ErBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
576Lee Yong XinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
577Ler Kai Ting KatherineBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
578Lieu An AnBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
579Shermaine Lim Jia MinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
580Lim Ming JingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
581Lim Yanshan JazlynBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
582Lim ZiyunBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
583Lisa GunawanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
584Low Qiao YuBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
585Low Wei YanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
586Low Wei YingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
587Loy Jing Shan BeldeaBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
588Marcus Glenn WongBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
589Muhammad Iylia Bin Mohd HuttaBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
590Muhammad Teo LuqmanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
591Ng AnBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
592Ng Wen ZhiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
593Nicholas Yu Jing EnBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
594Nicole Tang Rui QiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
595Nurhidayah Bte YazidBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
596Nurul Afiqah Binte AlwiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
597Ocampo Joelle Anne PareBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
598Ong Si JingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
599Ooi Hui XinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
600Pang Lu WoonBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
601Alastair Pang Xian XunBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
602Pearlyn Tay XiwenBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
603Phua Li WenBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
604Piriyah Pearl d/o Panneer SBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
605Queenie Lim Pei NiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
606Rebecca Low Wan YingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
607Ruth Rachael MathewsBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
608Sabrina Tan Xin JieBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
609Shamira Banu d/o Ali-SaafriBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
610Shannen KohBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
611Shariffah Munirah Binte Syed Abd JalilBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
612Shaun Tan Shun TianBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
613Sheila Chai Shi RuiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
614Shermaine Yeo JingyiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
615Shermine Lau ShiminBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
616Sim Jun JieBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
617Sim Mong KengBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
618Simranpreet KaurBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
619Syadza Binte AliBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
620Bryan Tam Wei HoeBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
621Tan An ShengBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
622Tan Chiao LiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
623Tan DicksonBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
624Tan Lay HuiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
625Tan Tynn YiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
626Tasha Soh Hui MinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
627Valery Tay An RuBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
628Tay WeilinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
629Teng Shi YingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
630Teo Jiamin AmeliaBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
631Teo Jing KaiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
632Teo Ling ZhengBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
633Thng Kai XinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
634Tneoh Yuan ChenBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
635Toh Ann CherBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
636Tricia Low Yu XuanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
637Tyrone S'Ng Qi AnBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
638Villanueva Maria Ruth RegisBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
639Rachel Wee Min YanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
640Wong Shu EnBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
641Woo Kai SinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
642Woon Wee Han EugeneBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
643Yam JodieBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
644Bryan Yap Chee FongBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
645Zhao JingyangBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY 
646Quek Ching YeeBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY AND MEDIA ANALYTICSUSP Scholar
647Rachel Lam Jia YiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY AND MEDIA ANALYTICSUSP Scholar
648Elizabeth Tay Ka-YinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY AND MEDIA ANALYTICS
649Joliana Fong Pei ErBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY AND MEDIA ANALYTICS
650Lam Kwang SiangBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY AND MEDIA ANALYTICS
651Ng Ying YingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY AND MEDIA ANALYTICS
652Pearl Sim ZhiqingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY AND MEDIA ANALYTICS
653Tan Han WeiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY AND MEDIA ANALYTICS
654Xiong RuiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN PSYCHOLOGY AND MEDIA ANALYTICS
655Evangelle Tan Jie TingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN SOCIOLOGY 
656Alison Ho Shen SingBACHELOR OF ARTS IN SOCIOLOGY 
657Kaitlyn Ann Marie Chan Su MeiBACHELOR OF ARTS IN SOCIOLOGY 
658Syed Khairul Izebar Bin S M RBACHELOR OF ARTS IN SOCIOLOGY 
659Zachariah Angus Huang Qi BangBACHELOR OF ARTS IN SOCIOLOGY 
660Kelly Merie PortscherBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGYWinner of the Lee Kuan Yew Gold Medal
661Desiree Ng Yu QingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGYUSP Scholar
662Shantini RajasingamBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGYUSP Scholar
663Tan Ching YeeBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGYUSP Scholar
664Alison Chang XuhengBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
665Alyssia Teo Zi XinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
666Ang Pei Qi ChloeBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
667Ang Yan LingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
668Annabell Woon Kse EeBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
669Arella Thea DarmawanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
670Au Jing TingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
671Aw Yong Hao ZeBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
672Benjamin Yeo Jun WengBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
673Celine Heng Wan LingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
674Celine Tan Yen LingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
675Charlotte Ethel TanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
676Cheah Guan YingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
677Cheah Wen XuanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
678Cherrie Wee ShihuiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
679Cheryl Lim Yan ShanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
680Cheryl Ong Si NiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
681Chin Daobin CasperBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
682Chiong Yan TingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
683Chong Ting JiaBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
684Chow Kai Xin CassieBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
685Chua Pei XuanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
686Chua Wan ErBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
687Chun Soo YunBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
688Clarabelle Ang Rui ZhenBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
689Er JoeyBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
690Ethan Wu Yu XuanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
691Eunice Tan Kai XinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
692Gan Jia WenBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
693Grace Chua Jia EnBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
694Joseph Lee Wen JunBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
695Joshua Gavin Kang Hui ConceicaoBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
696Justin Lew Kwong JunBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
697Karen Ding Swee JinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
698Katelyn Wong Sook LingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
699Keelia Chew Wei-TingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
700Khoo Xiao Yun LynnetteBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
701Kok Hui LinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
702Kwok Jian HongBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
703Lim Cheng YangBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
704Lim Jia Yan AmelieBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
705Mandy Lim Li XinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
706Lim Theng ThengBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
707Lim Yi XunBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
708Lim Yong Yi KimBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
709Lim YunBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
710Lim Zi YuBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
711Loong Ee MingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
712Low Jia YiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
713Low Kai Xin Natasha IsabellaBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
714Lui Xiao YingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
715Lynn Lee Pei YiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
716Maisarah Binte Abdul LatiffBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
717Manfred Tham Meng KitBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
718Mikayla Tan Xin YingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
719Muhammad Syahril Bin BidinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
720Nadiya NesseerBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
721Natasha Joan Tan Ming ShanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
722Nazurah Binte Ahmad NoermanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
723Neo Jia En MikkoBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
724Neo Qi YuBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
725Eugenia Ng Hui ZhenBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
726Ng Siew MengBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
727Ng Xin HuiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
728Adele Ng Xin YiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
729Nikii Adriana Putri NizamBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
730Nur Amira Binte Abdul RahmanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
731Nur Khalishah Binte RoslanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
732Nur Lyana Binti Mohamad ZakyBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
733Nur Natasha Huda Bte RahimBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
734Nur Syafiqah Binte SeninBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
735Nur Syamin Binte AbdullahBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
736Nur Umaira Binte Mohamad SaidBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
737Nurul Nabilah Binte Mohamad FairuzBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
738Nurul Zahidah Binte AbdullahBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
739Ong Jia YinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
740Queenie Ho Kai NingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
741Quek Pei JunBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
742Michelle Quek Swee LynnBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
743Rachel Chan Shi YunBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
744Rica May Lopez ManalastasBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
745S Judith SarraBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
746Sarah Seng Ying LinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
747Shameelah Faizah Binte Mohamad AbdullahBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
748Shivani Deepak SingapuriBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
749Siti Jaliah Binte JamalBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
750Siti Nurhalizah Binte NoordinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
751So Kai JieBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
752Soong Wei JieBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
753Tan Hui ShanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
754Tan Kok XuanBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
755Ezra Tan Tsin-WenBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
756Teo Rui Lin MelissaBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
757Tham Kai LinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
758Thara Iman Binte Mohd RashidBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
759Toh Yong JiaBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
760Tricia Ng Zhi PinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
761Vanessa Kwan Yun JieBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
762Vivian Tan Geok WeeBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
763Wan Xue Fang StephanieBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
764Warren Chew YenBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
765Wong Hong ChyeBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
766Woon Jing XuenBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
767Yeo Kai Yi ShawnBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
768Yeo Qi Cheng ClarenceBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
769Yeoh Kai YiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
770Yong Kai TingBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
771Yong Siew HuiBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
772Yong Siew MinBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 
773Zhao ShichuBACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN SOCIOLOGY 

 

Ceremony 5, 22 July 2022, 10am

IndexNameProgrammeAward
1Liu DanyunDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY SCHOOL OF ART, DESIGN AND MEDIA 
2Chong Yee CherMASTER OF ARTS OFFERED BY SCHOOL OF ART, DESIGN AND MEDIA 
3Chun Wan Ying RachelMASTER OF ARTS OFFERED BY SCHOOL OF ART, DESIGN AND MEDIA 
4Kong Wen Da GideonMASTER OF ARTS OFFERED BY SCHOOL OF ART, DESIGN AND MEDIA 
5Nor Jumaiyah Binte Mohamed KhamsinMASTER OF ARTS OFFERED BY SCHOOL OF ART, DESIGN AND MEDIA 
6Ong VictorMASTER OF ARTS OFFERED BY SCHOOL OF ART, DESIGN AND MEDIA 
7Amelia AbdullahsaniMASTER OF ARTS (MUSEUM STUDIES & CURATORIAL PRACTICES) 
8Chan Wei Shen LydiaMASTER OF ARTS (MUSEUM STUDIES & CURATORIAL PRACTICES) 
9Chen ChengMASTER OF ARTS (MUSEUM STUDIES & CURATORIAL PRACTICES) 
10Goh Jia Juan AnneMASTER OF ARTS (MUSEUM STUDIES & CURATORIAL PRACTICES) 
11Hoe Wei Ern SarahMASTER OF ARTS (MUSEUM STUDIES & CURATORIAL PRACTICES) 
12Jose Lorenzo White NovenarioMASTER OF ARTS (MUSEUM STUDIES & CURATORIAL PRACTICES) 
13Keys Thomas Ragnar BronnerMASTER OF ARTS (MUSEUM STUDIES & CURATORIAL PRACTICES) 
14Kirk Stephanie MorganMASTER OF ARTS (MUSEUM STUDIES & CURATORIAL PRACTICES) 
15Le Duc PhuongMASTER OF ARTS (MUSEUM STUDIES & CURATORIAL PRACTICES) 
16Li JiazhiMASTER OF ARTS (MUSEUM STUDIES & CURATORIAL PRACTICES) 
17Liang LinlinMASTER OF ARTS (MUSEUM STUDIES & CURATORIAL PRACTICES) 
18Lim Li Chen SharonMASTER OF ARTS (MUSEUM STUDIES & CURATORIAL PRACTICES) 
19Lucinda Seah Kar HuiMASTER OF ARTS (MUSEUM STUDIES & CURATORIAL PRACTICES) 
20Nicole Choo Jen QuinnMASTER OF ARTS (MUSEUM STUDIES & CURATORIAL PRACTICES) 
21Olivia Lim Si TyngMASTER OF ARTS (MUSEUM STUDIES & CURATORIAL PRACTICES) 
22Peng Shuyun ChirleenMASTER OF ARTS (MUSEUM STUDIES & CURATORIAL PRACTICES) 
23Poh Pei Yi ClaraMASTER OF ARTS (MUSEUM STUDIES & CURATORIAL PRACTICES) 
24Raghu LakshmiMASTER OF ARTS (MUSEUM STUDIES & CURATORIAL PRACTICES) 
25Sato AyanoMASTER OF ARTS (MUSEUM STUDIES & CURATORIAL PRACTICES) 
26Suruthi Joy d/o XavierMASTER OF ARTS (MUSEUM STUDIES & CURATORIAL PRACTICES) 
27Suvitha Prakass PillayMASTER OF ARTS (MUSEUM STUDIES & CURATORIAL PRACTICES) 
28Tan Dong Sheng Luke MathewMASTER OF ARTS (MUSEUM STUDIES & CURATORIAL PRACTICES) 
29Wu HaoMASTER OF ARTS (MUSEUM STUDIES & CURATORIAL PRACTICES) 
30Zhang HongMASTER OF ARTS (MUSEUM STUDIES & CURATORIAL PRACTICES) 
31To Minh SonMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES)Winner of the Rajabali Jumabhoy Foundation Gold Medal
32Acmal Zuheyr Iefan Bin Abdul WahidMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
33Batier Candice ManonMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
34Choy Mun KitMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
35Cui XinranMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
36Dimperio Celine LucieMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
37Duan YuxuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
38Dwanive Ong Ping NingMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
39Edwards James LloydMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
40Erin Nadeline GunantoMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
41Ervina Binte AtanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
42Fu JunweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
43He JingruMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
44Hu YiyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
45Iida Akane @ Nakagawa AkaneMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
46Jenniefer SetiawanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
47Jin JiaweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
48Li ZhengMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
49Lin Wendy ArtemisiaMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
50Melinda Biscocho IlaganMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
51Muhammad Ashraf Bin AnwarMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
52Muhammad Shafeeq Bin Abdul TalibMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
53Nair Kannan ReghunathanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
54Nhu Dinh NguyenMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
55Nursheila Binte Abdul MuezMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
56Ries GabrielMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
57Seyed Nazhath FaheemaMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
58Shi NuochengMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
59Tan Choon Boon EdwinMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
60Wang LinbinMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
61Wang PeixuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
62Wee Hui Ping MavisMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
63Yao LonghanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
64You ZihanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASIAN STUDIES) 
65Vanessa Tan Xin HuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY)Winner of the Lion Group Gold Medal
66Alam Md MahbubMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
67Baek Sin AeMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
68Benjamin Tay Jia MingMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
69Budiman Bin Mohamed SallehMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
70Chan Hiang Wei ElginMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
71Chemay Avinash SinghMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
72Chen DanyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
73Chen MingmingMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
74Chin Chi LoongMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
75Dong YutongMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
76Du JinhuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
77Gan Woon ShenMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
78Goh Quan Gang DonovanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
79Hundius Karl MichaelMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
80Jaspal Singh DhillonMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
81Jia DengyinMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
82Jonathan Mitchell Lee Ming JieMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
83Kristjansson Ragnar SigurdurMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
84Kura SunainaMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
85Lee Cheng-ShaunMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
86Li YankeMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
87Li YinchiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
88Lin YuchenMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
89Liu TianyouMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
90Mittra RitikaMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
91Sathieswaran TanabalMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
92Sean Yap Zhi YiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
93She JiqingMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
94Stockton Carys MayMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
95Teo Zhi XiongMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
96That Ei AungMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
97Wang LinMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
98Wang YuncongMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
99Woon Yee GinMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
100Xiao YuchenMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
101Xing HanyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
102Ying XiaMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
103Zha YiruMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
104Zhou HaiqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) 
105Dai YuqingMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY) (NTU-WARWICK DOUBLE DEGREE PROGRAMME) 
106Chan Zhekang AloysiusMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS)Winner of the Liow Keng Teck and Dorothy Liow Gold Medal
107Ahbib Akmal ZakyMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
108Ahmad Zaki Bin Abdul RahmanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
109Anas I K AlbajjaliMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
110Anthony Toh Han YangMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
111Aprilita KusumaningrumMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
112Ardian YudopratomoMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
113Arvind s/o RajanthranMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
114Bui Trung DuongMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
115Chen JiapeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
116Chen LifeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
117Dupont Patrick VinhMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
118Farhana Begum Binte V S Mohamed IbrahimMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
119Harada YuMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
120Hong BeixuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
121Husam Muneer Rafiq Al DahabiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
122Izzairin Bin SwandiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
123Jain AkshitaMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
124Jovina Choo Bei FenMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
125Kayven Tan Jun HaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
126Kong RattanakthidaMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
127Lim Hao Ze ThomasMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
128Liu TongyaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
129Mektrairat ThaksanaMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
130Ng Jun Yeen IrvinMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
131Nur Farwizah Adlina Binte MazlanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
132Paul MelissaMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
133Pedersen Sanne Sofie LarsenMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
134Piya Raj SukhaniMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
135Ramchandani Dheraj VijayMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
136Ranamita ChakrabortyMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
137Ravhandalala TshihumbudzoMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
138Riveros Cruz Angel AntonioMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
139Shona Lall ParekhMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
140Stewart Alexander JamesMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
141Sunitha d/o KatnaMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
142Tasnim MasturaMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
143Truong Thai HoaMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
144Velan MararajahMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
145Vikram JayakumarMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
146Xin YanchengMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
147Yeung Hiu FungMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
148Zeng YunhengMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
149Zhao YangMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS) 
150Wu Jing Xiang JamesMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES)Winner of the United Overseas Bank Gold Medal
151Bayasgalan GunbiligtMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
152Bin Shanar Saad Hamad SMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
153Castillo Santiago Juditho Emmanuel LaurelMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
154Cheah Wen Lin ElaineMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
155Dabu JesusMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
156Eliza Chua Hui JuMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
157Fabian Tan Joo HowMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
159Gardiner Michael BraydonMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
160Huang GuangrongMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
161Jerome Kho Sze WeeMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
162Kalaivanan s/o PannerchilvamMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
163Kang Bing Xiang JasperMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
164Kasturi NehaMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
165Lee Hui-En ElaineMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
166Li ZhuxueyanMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
167Lim Kian YongMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
168Lim Yong Xiang IvanMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
169Luthfi NovriadiMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
170Mohamed Satria Bin SadonMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
171Ng Yafang SophiaMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
172Norazah Naziha Binte Mohamed HanafiMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
173Palopakon Wrtaf Sqn Ldr SitlaMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
174Poh Su Hin Eugene TimothyMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
175Ramakrishna Phadke AnirudhMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
176SartonoMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
177Satish Seshan s/o Rangnathan SundaramurthyMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
178Syahirah Humaira Binte AmrunMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
179Tan Jun YuMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
180Thaiteerasatean TeerapatMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
181Towhid Ayesha BinteMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
182Wee Shi Chen SheldonMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
183Wileen Zhuang JiahuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
184William Anak NobesMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
185Xayavong ItsiliyaphoneMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
186Yeo Heng GiapMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGIC STUDIES) 
187Soon Jing HuiBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ARTWinner of the Lee Kuan Yew Gold Medal
188Leong Man WeiBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ARTUSP Scholar
189Linnet Ong Kar-LinBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ARTUSP Scholar
190Alvin Ling Qi XuanBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
191Amanda Lee Ping PingBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
192Ann Christy CarolBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
193Ayesha Binte JumariBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
194Bai Jian QingBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
195Benjamin Quek Wei XianBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
196Boay Kai XunBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
197Brian Chong Zhen YuBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
198Celia YewBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
199Chai Mei ShanBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
200Charmaine Chan Su MinBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
201Cheah Rui HongBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
202Chen QingyanBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
203Cheryl Lai Wan QiBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
204Cheryn Liaw Yu TingBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
205Cheuk Yan WaBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
206Chew ZilingBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
207Ching Sze WeeBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
208Chong Yu Qing FerigaBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
209Daenia Lim ChingBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
210Daryl Kiang JunBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
211Debbie Yu Zhen LingBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
212Dou MeihuanBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
213Elicia Chong Yee LingBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
214Fang HanyunBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
215Fenella Zalfania AlfriBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
216Ginnie Lee ZiqiBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
217Goh Hui Mei JasmineBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
218Goh Sze KeiBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
219Gwen Kwok MinBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
220Gwendolyn SayBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
221Hamimah Binte SalimBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
222Eugene Ho QinkaiBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
223Ho Su YangBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
224Ho Yi DanBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
225Hou Li XinBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
226How Yee TengBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
227Jessical Chen KailinBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
228Jessie Michelle Tiong Xiang YanBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
229Kok Xi Mun CharmaineBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
230Lau Li XuanBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
231Lau Xue RuBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
232Sherry Leck Xue ErBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
233Lee Qiu WenBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
234Lee Wen DeBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
235Li TongtongBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
236Lim En QiBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
237Lim Jia XiBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
238Lim Ying QuanBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
239Liu YixuanBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
240Loh Wan HuiBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
241Mindy Yap MinyiBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
242Nadia Asyikin Binte Abdul MalikBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
243Natalie Ang Shi HuiBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
244Ng Hui Ming AliciaBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
245Ng LuiBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
246Ng Shin YiBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
247Whitney Ng Ying SuenBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
248Nicole ChenBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
249Noor Hafizah Binte Mohamad HamdanBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
250Nur Nazurah Binte Abdul RahimBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
251Nur Sabrina Bte Abu BakarBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
252See Hui QinBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
253Shariffah Nur Alawiyah Binte Syed Kassim Al-MutharBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
254Sim Enci MerrileyBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
255Natalie Sim Tzyy ChynBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
256Siti Khadijah Binte RosliBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
257Sylvia LowBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
258Tan SherneeseBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
259Ashley Tan Xin LiBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
260Tan Yen LingBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
261Tang Ik HwaBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
262Tay Jia EennBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
263Teo Qi YanBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
264Teo Qi YunBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
265Tjoa Wei LinBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
266Toh Yi XueBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
267Wee YenBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
268Yee Chien PingBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
269Yee Shao JieBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
270Yong Hui Min AmandaBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
271Yuan Xiao ShanBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
272Zarinah Binte AzmanBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DESIGN ART 
273Lim Han GyuBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN DIGITAL ANIMATION 
274Adam Yee Meng JungBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
275Andronicus KoshyBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
276Lydia Ang Yuen TingBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
277Ashia Abdullah KobayashiBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
278Beh Wen JingBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
279Brendan Mayle Kor Chong LiBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
280Chan Shu XianBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
281Chan Ying EnBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
282Chen MingyueBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
283Cheng GuoBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
284Cheow Yi Ting ZoeyBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
285Chew Jia Liang AlvinBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
286Chew Shi JieBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
287Chia Wei TingBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
288Chong Yi LeiBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
289Choo Sweet Ching RachelBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
290Choo Yen EeBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
291Chua Xin YunBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
292Deryck Tan Wei LoongBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
293Donovan Wan Guo HaoBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
294Fatin Suhailah Binte SahabanBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
295Francesca Magdalene Soh Min HweiBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
296Gina Foo Yin WeiBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
297Guo RuifengBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
298Heather Ann AbeyasekeraBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
299Heng Jing YuBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
300Ho Miao Ying AngelBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
301Jeremin Char JunhuangBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
302Jewel Teo Rou QingBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
303Joanna WuBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
304Keziah Gan Hui XinBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
305Kwang Yuan XinBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
306Kyaw Shoon Le YeeBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
307Lan ShiqiBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
308Lau Shan YuBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
309Lee Jia RongBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
310Leong Li QingBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
311Lian Yi XinBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
312Sheryl Lim Qi WenBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
313Lou Zu HaoBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
314Maryam Binte Muhamad HamimBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
315Muhammad Adam Bin RosliBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
316Muhammad Khairulameer Bin RamlanBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
317Natasha KalaivhaniBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
318Ng ReneeBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
319Nicholas Damien Goh Shyan WeiBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
320Nicole Chan Wye LinBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
321Nur Afifah Binti Muhammad Nur AzmiBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
322Nurul Amy PohBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
323Peh Jiaxian LisaBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
324Poh Ji En TrevorBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
325Ridhwan Bin IsmailBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
326Alina Seow Xiao ShiBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
327Shelby KhoBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
328Sim Jia Yee SherniceBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
329Song Wen Ting JazlynBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
330Sunder s/o NagayahBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
331Tan Hui YanBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
332Tan Jun Jie GraceBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
333Tan Yan YunBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
334Teo Chuan CheeBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
335Teoh Soon HengBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
336Vanoha Suching Bonnet ChiamBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
337Vu Quang NgocBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
338Wong Jun Kit RyanBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
339Yap Wei Wen MarcBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
340Yap Wei YingBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
341Vanessa Yip Yee SingBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN MEDIA ART 
342Wang YinfengBACHELOR OF FINE ARTS IN PHOTOGRAPHY & DIGITAL IMAGING 

 

Ceremony 6, 22 July 2022, 2pm

IndexNameProgrammeAward
1Alvarez Katrina Paola BanasDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY WEE KIM WEE SCHOOL OF COMMUNICATION AND INFORMATION 
2Chen XiaoyuDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY WEE KIM WEE SCHOOL OF COMMUNICATION AND INFORMATION 
3Lin Huili SapphireDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY WEE KIM WEE SCHOOL OF COMMUNICATION AND INFORMATION 
4Ng Ai SianDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY WEE KIM WEE SCHOOL OF COMMUNICATION AND INFORMATION 
5Orminski JeanetteDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY WEE KIM WEE SCHOOL OF COMMUNICATION AND INFORMATION 
6Sun MeichengDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY WEE KIM WEE SCHOOL OF COMMUNICATION AND INFORMATION 
7Ou MengxueMASTER OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
8Yang TingtingMASTER OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
9Chew Kia HueyMASTER OF MASS COMMUNICATION 
10Esther Lee Hui MinMASTER OF MASS COMMUNICATION 
11Foo Sin MayMASTER OF MASS COMMUNICATION 
12Goh Wei Ming BryanMASTER OF MASS COMMUNICATION 
13Saravanan s/o SambasivamMASTER OF MASS COMMUNICATION 
14Eng Guoren ChristopherMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATIONWinner of the Pearson Education Gold Medal
15Ashini Kumarihamy EkanayakeMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
16Cai YingziMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
17Chan Jing Hua VictoriaMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
18Che WeilinMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
19Chen LingjieMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
20Chen MingliangMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
21Dao Tuan DucMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
22Dinah Eriqah Binte AzmanMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
23Diya Hitesh SanghaniMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
24Du YuetingMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
25Esther Chan Ying'EnMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
26Feng QingxuanMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
27Gan YuhanMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
28Ho Shu JuanMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
29Jia MinyueMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
30Kang YanMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
31Kee Yew Boon AdrianMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
32Koh HazelMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
33Larin John Ivan MartinezMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
34Law Wing HanMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
35Lee Si HuiMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
36Leo Wen XinMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
37Li AnyiMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
38Li RishengMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
39Li XiaolongMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
40Li YushuMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
41Lin PingyingMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
42Lyu AilingMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
43Malathi d/o MadavanMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
44Mohamed Fadly Bin AwaludinMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
45Neo Ginn HockMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
46Ng Teck Yao JasperMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
47Nur Asykin Binte IsmailMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
48Parikh Isha BhaveshMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
49Prabhu Nikita HareshMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
50Qi HaokaiMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
51Qi YixinMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
52Qu JianiMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
53Rao YanfangMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
54Senthil Kumar s/o JivarajuMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
55She QianMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
56Shi QuanziMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
57Shu FeiyingMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
58Siew Ting You AngelaMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
59Soh Rui Min RomaineMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
60Tan Jia Qi TammyMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
61Tan Poh Ling DianneMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
62Valerie Ng Shi MinMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
63Visvanath DhananjayMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
64Wang WeizhenMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
65Wang XuechunMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
66Wang YizhangMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
67Wang YuehuanMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
68Wang YuqiMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
69Xi YanziMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
70Xie JiongyeMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
71Yang DantingMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
72Yang XuranMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
73Yang YangMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
74Yang ZhengMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
75Yee Zhong Han EdwinMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
76Yu WenjingMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
77Yu XinyuMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
78Zhang JingyiMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
79Zhang SuhanMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
80Zhang TongMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
81Zhou JieMASTER OF MEDIA & COMMUNICATION 
82Lin Zikai ClementMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES)Ministry of Communications and Information Gold Medal
83Chen XingyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
84Chng Lay SanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
85Chong Ren RongMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
86Chu Wan XinMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
87Deng JianzhouMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
88Dilip KumarMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
89Gao ZicongMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
90Gao ZixuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
91He WenyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
92Jang Hui Xia SheilaMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
93Jiang RuobingMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
94Jin YanglinMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
95Jonalis Bin KamisMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
96Li BangshuoMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
97Li YiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
98Lim Li Ying AdelaMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
99Lim Siew KhimMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
100Liu YimingMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
101Liu ZhiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
102Loy HuiyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
103Lun JinglanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
104Mohammed Shafie Bin Haja MohaideenMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
105Muhammad Nazzerry Bin Kamarun ZamanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
106Neo Tee Chiau AlvisMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
107Ng Wangqing AndrewMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
108Nor Faizah Binti IbrahimsaMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
109Nur Sheerin Binte MustapaMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
110Ong Ju Tsiang JonathanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
111Ooi Seoh YingMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
112Ou YanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
113Pearly Ma Li-PinnMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
114Quah Cheng YongMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
115Raja AkankshaMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
116Teo Xing ZhiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
117Wang CongjiaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
118Wang YuMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
119Wei MenglanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
120Wong TinMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
121Wu JiaweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
122Wu JiayiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
123Wu XinyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
124Xiang ZhiqianMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
125Xiong GuanghuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
126Yang BingyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
127Yang JiayuMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
128Yang PeiruMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
129Yao YuhanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
130Yeo Zhe BenedictMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
131Yu HangMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
132Yu LinfengMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
133Yu YifanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
134Zheng YongheMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION STUDIES) 
135Ashish NarmenMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
136Aung HanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
137Chang Joo LiangMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
138Chee Seng OnnMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
139Chel Phyo ThetMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
140Chen HaoyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
141Chen JiayiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
142Chen YinruiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
143Chen ZhichengMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
144Ee Sheng HanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
145Guan YueMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
146Guo MeiqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
147Guo YulingMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
148Hew Foong ChuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
149Ho ZhenghanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
150Hsu Wai Wai TunMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
151Huang FanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
152Huang ZhongkaiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
153Jiang YizeMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
154Ju GaohuaMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
155Kan Mei Yi YvonneMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
156Khine Zin ThantMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
157Lee Kong ZhouMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
158Li JunpengMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
159Li NanxiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
160Li XiaohanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
161Li YanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
162Lim Soo MinMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
163Lin JingkunMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
164Liu PutengxinMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
165Lynette Goh Ying QinMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
166Ma YanruMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
167May Tha ZinMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
168Meng XiangduoMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
169Mo JiadiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
170Mui Khoon Leong MichaelMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
171Nautiyal ShrutiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
172Ng Joon Hau WinsonMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
173Ong Tze Chin JelissaMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
174Peng ChengMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
175Peter Ling Chong TeckMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
176Poh Kian SingMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
177Qin JiangyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
178Qu MengyingMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
179Ren SuhengMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
180Song LeMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
181Song TianqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
182Srinivasan Harini ShreeMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
183Sun ChengMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
184Sun JiahuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
185Tan Hong YapMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
186Tan Wei HaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
187Tang WeiyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
188Theint Su HtweMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
189Tian SileiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
190Wang MingyeMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
191Wang ZekunMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
192Win Lae PhyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
193Xie YifanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
194Xu NuoMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
195Xu XiaofanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
196Xu ZiyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
197Yan DashanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
198Yu Yu LwinMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
199Zhan NiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
200Zhang YihangMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
201Zhang ZhiyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
202Zhao ZheMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
203Zhong YuxinMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
204Zin Hlaing MoeMASTER OF SCIENCE (INFORMATION SYSTEMS) 
205Balakrishnan PoornimaMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
206Chen ErhanMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
207Chen ShuhanMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
208Chen XinleMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
209Chen YanqinMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
210Dai JiaqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
211Duan YuMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
212Fan XiaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
213Fang LiMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
214Feng TiannengMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
215Guo LingyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
216Guo LinyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
217Guo QunMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
218Guo SiyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
219Guo XinyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
220Gupta SwadeepMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
221Han ShuqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
222He YushanMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
223Hu ShiyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
224Hu XiaohuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
225Huang XinyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
226Huang XuelingMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
227Kang XinyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
228Lei YuMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
229Li KangniMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
230Li RuijieMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
231Li RuolinMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
232Li XinyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
233Li YuchenMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
234Liao CaiMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
235Lin YanweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
236Lithya KrishnaMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
237Liu ChangMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
238Liu TongyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
239Lu ZixuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
240Luo AiwenMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
241Luo JiayiMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
242Ma HantingMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
243Pang XinyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
244Poh Jing LunMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
245Qin YuyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
246Qiu HaoranMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
247Ren ShichengMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
248Shen YoujiaMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
249Su YalunMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
250Tan Kai XianMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
251Tan WeiheMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
252Tang YuxiMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
253Viveththa MuralimaniMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
254Wan QihuaMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
255Wang BinMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
256Wang JuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
257Wang LiyingMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
258Wang MingyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
259Wang NiMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
260Wang XiMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
261Wang YezheMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
262Wang YishuMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
263Wang ZihanMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
264Wang ZihengMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
265Wei XinyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
266Xie ChengxiMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
267Xu XinyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
268Xue WeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
269Yan HuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
270Yan SiyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
271Yan WuyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
272Yan YongyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
273Yang YindongMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
274Yang YuanyanMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
275Yao LanMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
276Yin QiMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
277Yue XiaoyanMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
278Zhang MinMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
279Zhang QingziMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
280Zhang RuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
281Zhang TianlingMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
282Zhang YigeMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
283Zheng JianmingMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
284Zheng YuMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
285Zhong WeiwenMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
286Zhou RushuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
287Zhu PeiyingMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
288Zhuang TianqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
289Zou ShunjieMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
290Zuo XinyeMASTER OF SCIENCE (KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT) 
291Peh Jia WangBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIESWinner of the Lee Kuan Yew Gold Medal
Nielsen Company Gold Medal
292Ron Yap Chen XiongBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIESWinner of the Koh Boon Hwee Scholars Award
293Lin ShengjunBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIESWinner of the Dentsu Singapore Gold Medal cum Cash Award
294Natalie Tan NingBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIESWinner of the Singapore Press Holdings Gold Medal
295Ng Si MinBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIESWinner of the Batey Gold Medal
297Acacia Wu Pei QiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIESUSP Scholar
298Ashley Jin Han NaBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIESUSP Scholar
299Audria Low HuixuanBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIESUSP Scholar
300Carynn Chung Yan MinBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIESUSP Scholar
301Cho Jung MinBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIESUSP Scholar
302Chong Wei YewBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIESUSP Scholar
303Liu Jia Xin HannahBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIESUSP Scholar
296Chloe Sie Kim EeBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIESWinner of the MediaCorp Pte Ltd Gold Medal
USP Scholar
304Tan Yanying NikkiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIESUSP Scholar
305Yap Xin YiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIESUSP Scholar
306A AravindBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
307Alia Binte Abdul Aziz AlkaffBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
308Amanda Leo MinBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
309Amira Binte Mohd YunosBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
310Andrew WilliamBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
311Nicole Ang Cheng YunBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
312Annabelle Ang YiqianBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
313Aqil B HamzahBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
314Belva Loke Mun TingBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
315Benjamin Lim Wei LunBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
316Bernice Ng Jing RongBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
317Esther Boey Hui XianBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
318Brenda JansenBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
319Britney Toh Xing NiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
320Bryan Tan Yong ErnBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
321Valerie Chan Hui ZhenBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
322Charlene Ho Shi YingBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
323Charlotte Chong Wen WeiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
324Chelsea Yap Ning ReiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
325Chen HuizhuBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
326Irene Cheong Jia YiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
327Cheong Jun RuiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
328Chia Kiat MingBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
329Chia Kun LiangBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
330Chin Hui ShanBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
331Chong Weng Tai AbnerBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
332Choy Mei YenBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
333Christy Chua Kai LiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
334Chua Sheng Da BrandonBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
335Celeste Chua Xuan ZhenBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
336Corinna NgBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
337Crystal Yeo Kai TingBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
338Dai ZhuxuanBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
339Deepanraj A C GanesanBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
340Desree Yeng Wei SiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
341Dionne Ng Xin YanBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
342Dudekula ReemaBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
343Dylan Ting Xian YuanBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
344Elysia TanBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
345Emily Gouw Shu HuiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
346Ervin Tan En MingBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
347Erwin Lim Jia HaoBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
348Eu Yan JunBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
349Fong YihuiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
350Fontanilla Base Eryka JoyceBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
351Foo Yu Ting ClariceBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
352Gan HuiminBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
353Gan Wei Ying StaceyBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
354Germaine Khoo WenqiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
355Germaine Koh Dan NingBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
356Gladys Seah Jing TingBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
357Glen FoongBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
358Goh Shu LingBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
359Eunice Goh Yee SiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
360Gracelyn Ho Ru TingBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
361Hsu Jing Ying CharlotteBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
362Janessa Tan Hui EnBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
363Jemima Huang JieBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
364Jereca Png XinyiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
365Jessica Shayna PrinceBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
366Jonathan Ho Hee WengBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
367Jorryn Lee Juay TengBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
368Joseph Yek Yu XiangBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
369Joshua Alexander De SouzaBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
370Kan XinyiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
371Kang Hong WeiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
372Amanda Koh Hui JenBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
373Andrea Koh Kai XinBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
374Koh RaeleneBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
375Koh Shu NingBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
376Kok Li WenBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
377Sophia Kuek Ying TingBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
378Kwee Jia Hao IvanBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
379Kwok Suet YingBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
380Lai LingliuBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
381Lau Jing TongBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
382Lauren Elizabeth Lim En HuiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
383Lea Yap Ning YiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
384Lee Jia YingBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
385Jowy Lee Yi XuanBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
386Lee Yue QiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
387Lennon Lim Huan YouBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
388Leong Chung Hoe Bryan DanielBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
389Calvin Leong Zhen CongBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
390Leow Sue YuBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
391Liew Xiao XuanBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
392Lim Ji AhBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
393Lim Jia HuiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
394Lim See MunBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
395Lim See NeeiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
396Vera Lim Si HuiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
397Lim Si Xian DawnBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
398Lim Wenfang ChristelBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
399Lim Yi HuiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
400Lim Yong Yi EstherBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
401Regene Lim Yong YiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
402Yuki Ling Xue QiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
403Noelle Loh ZhiweiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
404Charmaine Loke Xin YuBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
405Low Jia XuanBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
406Lu ZhuoyiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
407Lye JesslynBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
408Ma Samantha Estrelle D FuentesBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
409Melissa Koh Wen AiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
410Melody Koh TingyiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
411Muhammad Syahiran Bin Abdul JamalBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
412Ng Gim Lun VanessaBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
413Ng Jie Kai ClementBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
414Jasmine Ng JieminBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
415Ng Wen Wei ShannaBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
416Ng WenliBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
417Nicole LimBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
418Nurfatin I'Llyya Bte Abdul RahimBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
419Nurin Sofia Binte Muhamad AzmanBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
420Ong Jia En CelineBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
421Ong Sing YeeBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
422Ong Sze KayeBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
423Ou Jie Hui JoyBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
424P A AnnmarieBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
425Clamus Pang Guo RuiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
426Pang Hao CherBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
427Pearlyn Chang Xuan QiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
428Phyllis Lee Zhi NingBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
429Pineda Kristian Lee EvangelistaBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
430Poh Wen Xin GuinevereBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
431Rachel Bong Wei TingBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
432Raeburn Brandon JoshBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
433Raelynn Tan Zhi XuanBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
434Ryan ChuaBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
435See Ce WenBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
436Sejal BagariaBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
437Shashneetha d/o YoganathanBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
438Shina Tan Si YunBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
439Shintaro Tay Chin HoeBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
440Sidney YuenBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
441Siobhan Tan Su-HannBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
442Sun Kai LiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
443Sun Qi Angel-CherylBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
444Tan AikBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
445Tan Hui LeiBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
446Madeline Tan Jia HueyBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
447Tan Jie Ying HazelBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
448Tan TongBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
449Charmaine Tan Wan ShuenBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
450Tang Yi TingBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
451Teh Shu Ting ClariceBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
452Tham Tsu-Ann AshleyBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
453Tia Yock Chung ZacharyBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
454Tiffany CheeBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
455Toh Han Kuang DionBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
456Toh Xuan Hao SergulBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
457Toh Yi ShienBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
458Trisha Koh ZhixuanBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
459Valarie Chan Ler YeeBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
460Valencia SendytioBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
461Vera LauBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
462Vinnie Toh Jing ErBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
463Viviane Ng Si JieBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
464Voon Jing Yi BeneciaBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
465Wah Qi LeBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
466Walter Kenn LimBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
467Watanabe ShiyaBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
468Wong Jia YingBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
469Wong Simin EvangelineBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
470Wu MeilinBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
471Yang Sheng XiongBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
472Yip Sue MinBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
473Yong Hui TingBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
474Yong Li XuanBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
475Bernice Yong Pei XinBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
476Zeen Tng Rui YingBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 
477Zhang XiaoyanBACHELOR OF COMMUNICATION STUDIES 

Ceremony 7, 22 July 2022, 6pm

IndexNameProgrammeAward
1Jonathan Lee Jun HuiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCYWinner of the PwC Singapore Gold Medal
2Charles Teo Wei XinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCYWinner of the Deloitte & Touche Gold Medal cum Cash Award and the Professor Tan Teck Meng Gold Medal
3Agnes Ng Hui GekBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
4Akshay Benedict AlphonseBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
5Alex Wan Kin YanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
6Alven Lee Sheng ChengBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
7Amanda Fong Jing WenBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
8Ang Jing Yang ShaunBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
9Ang Jun MingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
10Ang Kai HuiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
11Ang Li YueBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
12Ang Wen FengBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
13Ang Yao MinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
14Ang Yu YingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
15Angel Luah Zi XuanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
16AriellaBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
17Arora VasundharaBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
18Zane Aw Yu XuanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
19B K MufruhahBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
20Benjamin Ang Cong HeBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
21Benson Tan Jun HengBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
22Glenn Boey Thong ShengBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
23Brian Yee Wen YongBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
24Cai JiapanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
25Calvin Ang Yee KhiangBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
26Carine Foong Shao HweeBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
27Cassandra Seah LixuanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
28Catherine Teo Kai EnBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
29Cedric Yeo Shi XuanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
30Chan Jia JieBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
31Chan Siang HuaBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
32Chan Wai Leng CelesteBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
33Chan Wei YuBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
34Chan Yu HuiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
35Chan Yu XuanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
36Chang Ern ShengBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
37Charlotte Chang QiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
38Chau Jun WeeBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
39Chee Jian YuanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
40Cheng Hui MinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
41Cheng Xin EBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
42Elizabeth Cheong HuiqiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
43Roy Cheong Kok HonBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
44Chew Ai NiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
45Chew Chu MinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
46Chew Xin YiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
47Chia Kai YiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
48Chin Wai KeiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
49Chloe PhangBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
50Jeremy Chng Jin YingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
51Ryan Chong Ing KaiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
52Chong Sze KitBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
53Chong Wan LingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
54Chong Wen HuiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
55Daniel Chong Yong JieBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
56Choo Jun HongBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
57Choo Qian Hui JesslynBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
58Choo Tseng WenBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
59Chow Sheng Ann MalcolmBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
60Choy Guo Han DwayneBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
61Christopher Ong Wei ZhongBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
62Christy TingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
63Chua Jia Wen BerylnnBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
64Anthony Chua Ming KwanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
65Chua Wei XuanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
66Chua Xiao HuiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
67Chua Yi LingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
68Chuang Fu Wen RaynerBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
69Clarence Phay Zhi XiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
70Cleon Chia Yong EnBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
71Damien Sng Jie WeiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
72Daniel Eng Choon TeckBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
73Daniel Lee JiayongBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
74Darryl Ang Wei ZhuangBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
75DelsarioBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
76Donavan Tan Wei YuBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
77Eileen Heng Shi YunBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
78Emily NgBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
79Eng Chong JoonBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
80Ervins Ong Jun HaoBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
81Eugene Lim Jun DaBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
82Eunice Lee Wei TingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
83Eunice Neoh Qiao QiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
84Ezekiel Wong Cong QianBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
85Faith Lim Shi EnBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
86Foh Jin RuBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
87Foo Ji GiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
88Foo Jun KitBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
89Foo JunhaoBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
90Foo Kai JieBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
91Fwu Hui LunBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
92Gabriel Shaun ChuaBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
93Gan Jia MinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
94Geraldine Ng Lay PinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
95Izak Goh Bing XianBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
96Goh Boon Leong EdwardBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
97Keith Goh Chong WeiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
98Goh Heng Kiat HandchardBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
99Goh Jun WeiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
100Goh Pei XinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
101Goh Wen ChongBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
102Goh Ying QiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
103Han Yu HengBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
104Hari Aran KrishnanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
105He PeiyaoBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
106Ho Ann ShengBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
107Ho Jia Xin ShaniaBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
108Ho Peng HaoBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
109Ho Wee ShengBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
110Ho Wei Ling CharmaineBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
111Hong ZhenxianBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
112Jacky Kuek JinxianBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
113Jade LooBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
114Jaslynn Lim Pei ShuenBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
115Javin Chan Jun WeiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
116Jay Lee Zi YingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
117Joanne Ho Jia YiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
118Joanne Ng Soo YaBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
119Joel Toh Jing WeiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
120Joel Trajan Tay Jue HanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
121Joey Lim Zi YiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
122Jonathan Chua Ming YannBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
123Jordan Ling Tien ChenBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
124Joshua Ian Chia Xin HanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
125Judah Ong Yu HengBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
126Julika Woo Kar MenBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
127June Kwek Jia LiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
128Justin Cheong Kar YeakBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
129Justin Lee Yan ZhuBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
130Justin Ng Wei QingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
131Kellyn SimBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
132Kezia PranataBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
133Kiew Ann Ning KathleenBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
134Ko LijiaBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
135Koh Shi HuiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
136Kok Ying FerngBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
137Krystal Koh Xuan RuBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
138Kuek Hui XinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
139Kwee Zhi HuaBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
140Kwong Jun TingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
141Lai Hao QianBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
142Lai Xuan Kai DarrenBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
143Lai Yi JingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
144Lau Jia AnBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
145Lee Guo Ming MartinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
146Lee Jin Rou GraceBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
147Lee Jing XianBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
148Lee Jwee YuBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
149Lee Pei Xuan VioletBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
150Lee Shu HuiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
151Lee Tse HanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
152Lee Wei Ren BenjaminBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
153Lee Wen YouBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
154Lee Xuan YuBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
155Lee Yann YihBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
156Lee Ying YingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
157Leonard Lau DirongBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
158Leong An QiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
159Leong Jia XuanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
160Leong Wen YouBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
161Leong Zhi QiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
162Li YuxingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
163Liew Jun DeBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
164Lim Ching TengBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
165Ean Lim Chun KengBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
166Lim Hon Yip KennyBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
167Lim Jia WenBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
168Lim Jia YingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
169Jolynna Lim Jia YingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
170Lim Jin JieBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
171Lim Jun LingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
172Lim Ke YinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
173Lim Ming ShengBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
174Lim Qian NiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
175Elfreda Lim Rui HsinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
176Lim Rui MingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
177Lim Ruo Ting BethanyBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
178Lim Shu Qi ClaireBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
179Lim Siew YeeBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
180Lim Wan JingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
181Valerie Lim Wan TengBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
182Lim Xiong JieBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
183Lim Yong QingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
184Keith Lim Yue LerBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
185Lim YupengBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
186Lim Zi HuiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
187Lin HuiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
188Lin Jia KaiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
189Liu BaojunBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
190Liu Jia WeiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
191Liu SiqiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
192Liu Wei LiangBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
193Liz Voon Cai XuanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
194Lo Wei JieBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
195Lo Yi Yang JonathanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
196Loa Kok PinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
197Loh Guan ZhongBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
198Loh Mahn ShynBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
199Loke Jian HaoBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
200Loke Jian Hao ErnestBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
201Loo Ai JiaBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
202Loo JunqiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
203Looi Keyang EthanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
204Low Jia Yuan XavierBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
205Low Xin YingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
206Low Yi HengBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
207Lu YifeiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
208Lui Jia YunBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
209Lukus Soh Chee HowBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
210Lum Zihao DennisBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
211Lyvia Koey Yi HuiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
212Mak Kah JunBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
213Matthew Boo Han WeeBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
214May Thin KhineBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
215Mohamed Idris ZuhayrBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
216Mohammed Rosli Bin Mohammed Ali KanifaBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
217Muhammad Helfi Bin HishamBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
218Muhammad Ilyaas Bin SulaimanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
219Kelvin Nah Kai BinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
220Natalie Tan Shin YeeBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
221Natasha Rachel Tan Xin HuiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
222Nathan Lur Zheng HanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
223Nathaniel TanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
224Winston Neo Chi ShienBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
225Neo Han MingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
226Nicole Neo WanjiaBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
227Ng Chin HongBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
228Ng Ching JieBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
229Ng Hong WeiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
230Ng Ji YanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
231Ng Jie HuiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
232Ng Jing ShenBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
233Ng Jun JieBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
234Ng Ker Chin PierreBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
235Ng Li XuanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
236Adeline Ng Pei LingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
237Ng Tian Jie JohannesBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
238Ng Wei HanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
239Ng Yong Da AdrianBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
240Nicholas Ow Zhong XunBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
241Nicole Chan Yun TengBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
242Noorul AmirahBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
243Nur Haidah Binte RosliBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
244Nur Qistina Binte Mohd ZainiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
245Nur Zahra Binte SabrimanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
246Nurul Fitria Binte HussienBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
247Oen Weng Hoong JeremyBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
248Oh En Qi ShermanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
249Oh Wan XuanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
250Ong Han ShengBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
251Ong Ling YueBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
252Ong Shau KiatBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
253Ong Siying SherylBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
254Ong Su MinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
255Ong Yao HuehBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
256Ow WeekiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
257Pang Guo ZhongBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
258Pang Hui XinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
259Pardawala Fatema YusufBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
260Patricia Ter Chye WeiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
261Patrick TanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
262Peh Yu SinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
263Peng Yi PingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
264Phan Wei EnBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
265Phan WilberBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
266Phua Xue Qi SheenaBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
267Png Chu LingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
268Poh Hong YiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
269Poh Wan NingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
270Pua Tian YuBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
271Quah Ching HanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
272Quek Sin HuiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
273Rachel Lee TongBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
274Radhia Lyana Binte Mohammad AzrinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
275Renee Lim Wei QiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
276Royston Koh Chun ChuanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
277Ryan Ong JiehanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
278S Chandra ShaheelaBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
279S Durgaasini Xue LiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
280Samantha Koh Jeng YingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
281Samantha Tan Lok YeeBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
282Sarah Teoh NingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
283See Yi QuanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
284Selwin Sim Wei ShengBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
285Serena Lim Ying HuiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
286Shannon Lee Jia XinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
287Sharmine TanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
288Shen ZhiqiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
289Sherlin Lin Zi XuanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
290Sherri Ong Huei MinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
291Sherwin Lui Jia XingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
292Shiori IshiwataBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
293Siak Ru JingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
294Sim Wei Jie EdrickBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
295Joey Sim Yi LinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
296Siow Kim HanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
297Sivasubramani Shimona SylviaBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
298Sng Jia HuiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
299So Jia HuiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
300Song Mao Chen RaysonBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
301Song YutongBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
302Soo Liang KuangBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
303Johnathan Soo Sheng MingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
304Soo Yen ChenBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
305Sophie Ng Hui MinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
306Sorfina Batrisyia Binte Abdul RahmanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
307Spencer Tan Gao FengBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
308Syuan Yeong KaitingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
309Tan De Qing GarryBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
310Samantha Tan Guan TengBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
311Tan Hong RuiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
312Tan Hui ShanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
313Tan Hui Wei MarielleBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
314Tan Hui XiangBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
315Tan Jia Ying JesslynBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
316Tan Jing DaBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
317Tan Jun Han EugeneBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
318Wesley Tan Jun XiangBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
319Tan Kai LeBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
320Tan Kai XinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
321Dickson Tan Kan WeiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
322Glenson Tan Kian TengBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
323Tan Li Xuan EllieBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
324Tan Peh WoonBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
325Tan Reng MianBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
326Tan Reng ZhangBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
327Hazel Tan Shu YuBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
328Tan Si YingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
329Tan Sy JyeBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
330Tan Tze Wen ThaddeusBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
331Tan Tze-EBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
332Ryner Tan Wen XiangBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
333Tan Wen XuanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
334Tan Xin TongBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
335Tan XiuyiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
336Gene Tan Xue YiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
337Tan Yan ZhangBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
338Tan Yew JieBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
339Tan Yi JieBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
340Tan YingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
341Tan Yu KaiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
342Tan Yuin HarnBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
343Tang Kiat HoweBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
344Genieve Tann Li HuiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
345Tavis Lee Yi JieBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
346Tay Jun HongBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
347Jermaine Tay Yee ChengBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
348Emil Tay Zhi ShengBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
349Tee Rue TengBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
350Celestine Teh Wey ShuenBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
351Teo Guo HuiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
352Teo Han JieBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
353Teo Jia Xuan DarreenBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
354Teo Shu XunBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
355Brenda Teo Yin XinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
356Jonathan Teo Zhi ShanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
357Teo Zhi WeiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
358Tham Kit WinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
359Thum Jia HaoBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
360Ting Sze YinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
361Ting YeyeBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
362Nicholas Toh Pei KaiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
363Toh Yong YingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
364Tok Shi HuiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
365Valerie Chang YingwenBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
366Vanessa Rachel SeeneeBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
367Vanessa Tan Pei YinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
368Venise Wong Zuo EnBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
369Wang LiankangBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
370Wayne Tham Chun KeatBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
371Wee Guan Hao NicholasBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
372Wilson TanBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
373Winston Yeow Jin HengBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
374Wong Jun YingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
375Wong Wei JunBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
376Wong Zhen XiangBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
377Wong Zi XiangBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
378Woon Jun WeiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
379Wu Hao MinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
380Wu KeyouBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
381Leona Wu Shun NingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
382Wu ZehuiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
383Wynn Tan Shin SiangBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
384Xavier Awe De JinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
385Xavier Lee AnnBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
386Yan LifengBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
387Yao ChenhuiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
388Zen Yap LingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
389Yap Qiu YiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
390Yap Zia XinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
391Javier Yau Yan ZhiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
392Yee Ting TingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
393Yeo Li WenBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
394Yeo Zhan JieBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
395Yew JiaweyBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
396Yip Pui Yan RachelBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
397Yu Hui XinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
398Yun Hong JunBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
399Yun Shi JunBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
400Yusuke TomikawaBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
401Yvelyn Koh Ting LingBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
402Zantha Tan XuanlinBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
403Zhou MoBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
404Zhu JiahuiBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 
408JOCELYN KUEK CHIEN LUBACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY 

Ceremony 8, 23 July 2022, 10am

IndexNameProgrammeAward
1Chen LuDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY NANYANG BUSINESS SCHOOL 
2Hu XiaoxiongDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY NANYANG BUSINESS SCHOOL 
3Jin YalingDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY NANYANG BUSINESS SCHOOL 
4Koh Jee YounDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY NANYANG BUSINESS SCHOOL 
5Li YangDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY NANYANG BUSINESS SCHOOL 
6Martin Jesus Lemuel Jr. LiwanagDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY NANYANG BUSINESS SCHOOL 
7Senga Juan Ramon LiboroDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY NANYANG BUSINESS SCHOOL 
8Sharon Chin-Luan WardDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY NANYANG BUSINESS SCHOOL 
9Yu HangDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY NANYANG BUSINESS SCHOOL 
10Yu XiaoxuDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY NANYANG BUSINESS SCHOOL 
11Zhang LijunDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY NANYANG BUSINESS SCHOOL 
12Zhou XiangDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY NANYANG BUSINESS SCHOOL 
13Bosch Benedikt JohannesMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONWinner of the Association of Banks in Singapore Gold Medal cum Cash Award
14Kedia AyushMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONWinner of the Accenture Gold Medal
15Bhati Dushyant SinghMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
16Chaturvedi ApurvMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
17Chee Pui Mun JoanneMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
18Chodavarapu Srinivasa RaoMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
19Diong-An Eddie JrMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
20Dubey RishabhMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
21Frese Bea FranziskaMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
22Garachetla Praveen KumarMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
23Giovanni ArnoldMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
24Goel AasthaMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
25Goel RaghavMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
26Govindasamy Sekar AlagendranMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
27Hanke SebastianMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
28He ShutingMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
29Hong Eun-BinMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
30Jain VaibhavMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
31Katoch AshutoshMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
32Kim HongguMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
33Kumar ShantanuMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
34Li HaiboMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
35Li JieranMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
36Lian MengMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
37Lim SeongyongMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
38Liu MengshiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
39Liu YueMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
40Ma JunhuiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
41Maroli Pooja PrasadMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
42Peng YihaoMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
43Ranganathan Balaji PrasannaMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
44Ren JishenMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
45Samson Franze MikoMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
46Sintupakom TinnapatMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
47Srivastava VishrutMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
48Surja Stanislaus StevenMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
49Tan Yi Pin BryanMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
50Tang JialuMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
51Theodore AndriMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
52Tiwari ShobhitMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
53Wang YingxuanMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
54Wu YueqiaoMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
55Yang MingruMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
56Yang YafengMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
57Yoo Sun-UkMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
58Yu DaiweiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
59Zheng JiazhuoMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 
60Fan XinboMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NTU-WASEDA DOUBLE DEGREE PROGRAMME) 
61Kim MinaMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NTU-WASEDA DOUBLE DEGREE PROGRAMME) 
62Sun ZhenyuMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NTU-WASEDA DOUBLE DEGREE PROGRAMME) 
63Weng TianhongMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NTU-WASEDA DOUBLE DEGREE PROGRAMME) 
64Xue LiuyiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NTU-WASEDA DOUBLE DEGREE PROGRAMME) 
65Yanagihara TakashiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NTU-WASEDA DOUBLE DEGREE PROGRAMME) 
66Ang Qi ZhenMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
67Ang Rong Jun NicholasMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
68Cayden Pang Pee WeeMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
69Chen Wen PuMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
70Chia Ming Hang LesterMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
71Chow Yi TungMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
72Davlen See Kee IanMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
73Fang WeiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
74G DeepaMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
75Goh Wei HaoMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
76Hong FeifeiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
77Ito NahoMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
78Itoh HidekiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
79Jung JiyoungMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
80Kayashima RyotaMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
81Kosasih Maureen FebrianiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
82Lee ChiehMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
83Li JingwenMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
84Li SiweiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
85Lim Jit KhaiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
86Lim Ming LiangMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
87Lim Zhi HaoMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
88Loh Chee Soon EricMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
89Mittal AshishMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
90Muhammad Wahidin Bin WahidMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
91Ngo Minh DucMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
92Ong Ta-HongMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
93Roy Sunil AnandMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
94Sathish Kumar SethuramanMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
95Sharma AshishMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
96Sidharth VermaMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
97Song HaoranMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
98Tan HuifengMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
99Tan Weijie BrandonMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
100Toh Chun WeiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
101Tsang Wenjun ThaddeusMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
102Wang YiweiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
103Wang ZhitingMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
104Wang ZiyiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
105Wu ChenxiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
106Yan PaingMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
107Yun Han SangMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PROFESSIONAL) 
108Minok JinMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME)Winner of the Willie Wong EMBA Gold Medal
109Ahmed SayeedMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
110Cai JieMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
111Chen Huimin JoyceMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
112Decosta Jeremiah Ferdinand ReynaldoMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
113Droste Lars-DominicMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
114Gautier Jean Marc Victor PhilippeMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
115Huang RenjieMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
116Ivana ArliantoMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
117Lim Chuang YikMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
118Lim Tiong Ming HendryMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
119Lin ZhihaoMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
120Lioe Cu LingMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
121Lye Yeou ShengMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
122Ng Lay Kuan AileenMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
123Ngoh Koh Fui FrankMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
124Ong Chin LengMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
125Patil AmberMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
126Robert Bekman ManaluMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
127Rodrigues Sunil SebastianMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
128Santillan Arnold ChuaMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
129Saravanan s/o AlagarMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
130Soon Pei Yi PeggyMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
131SusantoMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
132Takahashi TerumasaMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
133Tan Chee KiongMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
134Wong Wing SengMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
135Yap Meng HuatMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
136Yogesh Rajaram GaikwadMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME) 
137Chen ShenghongMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
138Chen XinMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
139Chen YangMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
140Chen YongzengMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
141Cheng HangyuMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
142Chin WaiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
143Fang WeiliangMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
144Gao XingMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
145Geng FanchaoMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
146Gu ZhenguiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
147Guo BinMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
148Guo WeiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
149Hao YimingMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
150He LiheMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
151Huang RuiyanMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
152Ji LingMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
153Jia XiaoboMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
154Kuang ZhitaoMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
155Lan MinMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
156Li FengMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
157Li JianglinMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
158Li JunqingMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
159Li NaMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
160Li QingchunMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
161Li WeigangMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
162Li XueMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
163Li YizhiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
164Liu ChunMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
165Liu XinMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
166Lu YuMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
167Mei RuiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
168Siu Kar KuiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
169Sun JianMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
170Sun LihuMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
171Sun XiangMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
172Sun YiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
173Tan YaoMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
174Tang YongMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
175Tao YeMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
176Wang ChaoMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
177Wang LuMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
178Wang MinMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
179Wang ZeyangMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
180Wang ZhenchaoMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
181Wei JianshuMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
182Wu BinMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
183Wu YueMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
184Xu YiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
185Yan JunfangMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
186Yang KunMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
187Yang ShiqunMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
188Yang YushanMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
189Yin WangboMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
190Yu HaoMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
191Zeng HaiyanMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
192Zhang JieMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
193Zhang ShaojunMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
194Zhao DuoMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
195Zhao MingMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EXECUTIVE MBA PROGRAMME CONDUCTED IN CHINESE) 
196Bai YujieMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
197Chen ChangMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
198Chen YunzhuMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
199Cheng JiaqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
200Cheng XiangMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
201Ding RuikeMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
202Dong LingxiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
203Du JincanMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
204Du TingweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
205Du XinyanMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
206Gao XingerMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
207Gao YihengMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
208He RuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
209He YuezhaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
210Hou WeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
211Hou YutingMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
212Hu HaobinMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
213Hu ShuijingMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
214Huang SiqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
215Huang YiningMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
216Ji ZhaoyeMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
217Jia HaoyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
218Jia XiaofanMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
219Jiang ChangMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
220Jin WenqianMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
221Li ChengyaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
222Li ShixuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
223Li WenchenMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
224Li YiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
225Li ZhaohangMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
226Li ZikunMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
227Liang JiayiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
228Lin DadianMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
229Liu HongweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
230Liu JingruMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
231Liu LinglingMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
232Liu RongMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
233Liu YimingMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
234Liu YinanMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
235Liu YuruMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
236Liu ZhengtingMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
237Long YangjingMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
238Long ZhuokaiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
239Lu JieMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
240Lu KexinMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
241Lu ShashaMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
242Lu TingfeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
243Luo WentaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
244Luo ZhiyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
245Pan KaidanMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
246Peng YutaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
247Peng ZiqingMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
248Qi ChangyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
249Qian ShunshunMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
250Qin ChuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
251Qu SongMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
252Qu ZhuofeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
253Shen YueyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
254Shi YangMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
255Shi YisuMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
256Song WenruiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
257Sun ChenxiaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
258Sun PengMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
259Sun WenqianMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
260Sun XinranMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
261Tan JiaqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
262Tang HaoxuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
263Tao AnliMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
264Tong YaoweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
265Wang ChongyanMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
266Wang HaigeMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
267Wang JingMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
268Wang LeMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
269Wang QiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
270Wang XuMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
271Wang YakunMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
272Wang YihanMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
273Wang ZongyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
274Wen SiyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
275Wu MengyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
276Wu RuoxiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
277Wu XinweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
278Xia ShiyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
279Xia XinyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
280Xiao YalinMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
281Xiao YifangMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
282Xie YiyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
283Xiong ZhichaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
284Xu YabinMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
285Xu ZhongningMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
286Xu ZilunMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
287Yang XinshuangMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
288Yang YifeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
289Yao YueMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
290Ye LinkaiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
291You ChenchaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
292You XiaoyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
293Yu JiatongMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
294Yu JiayueMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
295Yuan HaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
296Zeng XianzheMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
297Zeng YingMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
298Zha YuchaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
299Zhan WenluMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
300Zhang ChiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
301Zhang HaoxiangMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
302Zhang JiazhengMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
303Zhang TiankaiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
304Zhang YuchuMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
305Zhao CanMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
306Zhao ShimengMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
307Zhou ChenluMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
308Zhou YueMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
309Zhu ChenMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
310Zhu XiyaMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
311Zhu ZhenheMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
312Zhu ZixiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCE) 
313Ho Ee HongMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS)Winner of the Professor Lim Chong Yah Gold Medal
314Baldrias-Serrano LorybethMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS) 
315Chen JiaMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS) 
316Chen Jianming GerardMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS) 
317Chew Kor RongMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS) 
318Coskun EmreMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS) 
319Duan YiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS) 
320Gwee Xin LinMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS) 
321Ha JaejinMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS) 
322Jin KijooMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS) 
323Kumar ManishMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS) 
324Lee Hsiang WeiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS) 
325Liu LingyanMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS) 
326Lo Ming RuiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS) 
327Muhammad Taufiqullah AssyaukaniMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS) 
328Narayan HarishMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS) 
329Odoko TaroMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS) 
330Ong Huimin ChristineMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS) 
331Parage SantoshMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS) 
332Patil Vidyasagar RayagondaMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS) 
333Sim Hui TingMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS) 
334Sonny Tyan Tze WeiMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS) 
335Tan Jie YueMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS) 
336Tan Mei LingMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS) 
337Tsang BettyMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS) 
338Ye ShuangMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS) 
339Zhong QiaoerMASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (NANYANG FELLOWS) 
340Gu XiaopingMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING)Winner of the Refinitiv Gold Medal
341Alenson Toh Jun WeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
342Chen JiachaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
343Chen LeranMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
344Chi JunwenMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
345Choong Ting WeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
346Dong HanMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
347Fan WenqingMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
348Feng JingxuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
349Guo Jin LongMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
350Huang RuidongMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
351Huang ZijiaMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
352Jiang LihuaMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
353Koh Sung Hung SeanMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
354Lee Jing Hui MichelMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
355Lee Ting WenMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
356Lee Ying HanMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
357Li XinhaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
358Li XinruiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
359Li YinghanMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
360Li ZichangMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
361Lin Li WeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
362Liu AoMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
363Lu JingjianMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
364Ly TevbotMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
365Ma YiyanMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
366Mira Moey Wen LinMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
367Ng RachelMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
368Pongchaloem PhuwitMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
369Qin RuochenMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
370Rachyl Tan Syn YeeMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
371Selwin Yong ZhiyouMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
372Shao ShidongMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
373Shen LuMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
374Shen ShanshanMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
375Soh Wei Ping JonathanMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
376Song YifanMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
377Tan Jun WeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
378Tan Kay Ann JasonMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
379Tan MengtingMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
380Tan YangxinMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
381Wei XinyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
382Wei YiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
383Xiang GuangpeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
384Xie QiuyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
385Yang XuanruiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
386Yu Ruo BingMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
387Zeng TianzhiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
388Zhang XuMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
389Zheng TongruiMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
390Zhu YiqingMASTER OF SCIENCE (FINANCIAL ENGINEERING) 
391Abraham Chaly YacobMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
392Agrawal NimishaMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
393Cai YileMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
394Cai YuxuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
395Chai ChangMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
396Chan Han WenMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
397Chen HaoyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
398Chen ShuhuaMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
399Chen XingtongMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
400Chen YanboMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
401Chen YuhengMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
402Cui YutingMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
403Duan KeMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
404Gan Pou IngMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
405Gao YinanMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
406Gao YuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
407Gong ManlinMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
408Hao JunyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
409He TiruiMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
410Hsu Tuan-ChunMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
411Hu YubinMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
412Jain RitikaMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
413Jian JieMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
414Jiang ZhongyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
415Jiang ZijieMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
416Jin YiMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
417Jin ZhuofanMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
418Kor Jiahui JeremyMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
419Kuang TaiyingMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
420Lai Chun-YuMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
421Li BaixinMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
422Li HongtaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
423Li JingyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
424Li MuchunMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
425Li YitengMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
426Li YitongMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
427Li ZiyeMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
428Liang JiayiMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
429Lim Zhen Yang TimothyMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
430Lin DeshengMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
431Liu YuqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
432Low Guangwen DanielMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
433Lyu YunfanMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
434Ma YuqingMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
435Mamgain MayankMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
436Neo Ming FengMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
437Ong Pei YuMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
438Peng CongcongMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
439Qiu ZicongMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
440Shan XiaoyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
441Shao XiaodanMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
442Shen YiMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
443Shi TiantianMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
444Son Sang HyukMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
445Sun YichuMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
446Tan Chian Wen MelvinMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
447Tang ManhongMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
448Vadlamudi Santosh KrishnaMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
449Wang HailiMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
450Wang JingyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
451Wang QuanxinMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
452Wang YananMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
453Wang YangMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
454Wang YouMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
455Wei KexianMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
456Wei YuzhiMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
457Wu DiMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
458Wu DimingMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
459Wu MengMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
460Wu MengranMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
461Xiao HanlinMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
462Xiong YikeMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
463Yan YuweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
464Yu PeichenMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
465Zeng LinghaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
466Zhang JialeMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
467Zhang QiqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
468Zhao ChenxiMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
469Zhao DianwenMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
470Zhao YilinMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
471Zhu HaoxiangMASTER OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ANALYTICS) 
472Isaac Ho Kim SongMASTER OF SCIENCE (HUMAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT) 
473Kwok YizhiMASTER OF SCIENCE (HUMAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT) 
474Lee Yiu WingMASTER OF SCIENCE (HUMAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT) 
475Lim Thong LeeMASTER OF SCIENCE (HUMAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT) 
476Lim Wee HuatMASTER OF SCIENCE (HUMAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT) 
477Luo PeiliMASTER OF SCIENCE (HUMAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT) 
478Ng Chun WeeMASTER OF SCIENCE (HUMAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT) 
479Ong Kian WeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (HUMAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT) 
480Ong Li LianMASTER OF SCIENCE (HUMAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT) 
481Sim Song KaiMASTER OF SCIENCE (HUMAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT) 
482Soon Kar BoonMASTER OF SCIENCE (HUMAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT) 
483Tan Ban Huat TonyMASTER OF SCIENCE (HUMAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT) 
484Tan Huiyi ValerieMASTER OF SCIENCE (HUMAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT) 
485Tan Jia Jie DanielMASTER OF SCIENCE (HUMAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT) 
486Chen Zhenhe KelvinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGEMENT) 
487Kwah Chien Loon IvanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGEMENT) 
488Lim Youjia ChesterMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGEMENT) 
489Low Jun Ming AdrianMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGEMENT) 
490Ong Chin ShiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGEMENT) 
491Wong Jian Li JacksonMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANAGEMENT) 
492Benedict Luo ZhangchengMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGY) 
493Shen SipengMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGY) 
494Song Chong Jin EugeneMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGY) 
495Tan Cheng KeongMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGY) 
496Yeo Dali TeddyMASTER OF SCIENCE (STRATEGY) 

Ceremony 9, 23 July 2022, 2pm

IndexNameProgrammeAward
1Barnaby Edward YoungDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY LEE KONG CHIAN SCHOOL OF MEDICINE
2Benny Yeo Ken YeeDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY LEE KONG CHIAN SCHOOL OF MEDICINE
3Darshini JeyasimmanDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY LEE KONG CHIAN SCHOOL OF MEDICINE
4Gough GillianDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY LEE KONG CHIAN SCHOOL OF MEDICINE
5Ham Gao XiangDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY LEE KONG CHIAN SCHOOL OF MEDICINE
6Ho Qing Wei CalvinDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY LEE KONG CHIAN SCHOOL OF MEDICINE
7Ho Sze YuanDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY LEE KONG CHIAN SCHOOL OF MEDICINE
8Kasturi d/o MarkandranDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY LEE KONG CHIAN SCHOOL OF MEDICINE
9Kelly Wong Li LinDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY LEE KONG CHIAN SCHOOL OF MEDICINE
10Lim Seok TingDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY LEE KONG CHIAN SCHOOL OF MEDICINE
11Lim Wee Han JamienDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY LEE KONG CHIAN SCHOOL OF MEDICINE
12Martin Katherine AnnDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY LEE KONG CHIAN SCHOOL OF MEDICINE
13Martinengo Laura BeatrizDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY LEE KONG CHIAN SCHOOL OF MEDICINE
14Natalie Yeo Jia YingDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY LEE KONG CHIAN SCHOOL OF MEDICINE
15Quek Jun PingDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY LEE KONG CHIAN SCHOOL OF MEDICINE
16Yew Yik WengDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY OFFERED BY LEE KONG CHIAN SCHOOL OF MEDICINE
17Jiao ZhuoranMASTER OF BUSINESS 
18Liu YilinMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY)Winner of the Institute of Singapore Chartered Accountants Gold Medal cum Cash Award
19Zhang RihongMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY)Winner of the Chartered Secretaries Institute of Singapore Gold Medal
20Bao JunsongMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
21Cai SijieMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
22Cai XinminMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
23Cao YuanchengMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
24Celia Claresta ChandraMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
25Chen ChengMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
26Chen MoMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
27Chen WeijiaMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
28Chen YongxianMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
29Chen YuhanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
30Chen YuxuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
31Chen ZhangMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
32Cheng NanyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
33Dasmesh Singh BajajMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
34Ding RuohanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
35Fan YijingMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
36Gai ChunyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
37Ge MengyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
38Geyala AikebaierMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
39Goh Cheng YongMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
40Gong SiyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
41Gui WeixuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
42Guo ErjiaMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
43Han XinzhiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
44Huang QingweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
45Huang YunjiaMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
46Ji XiyanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
47Leng HaolinMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
48Li BoyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
49Li WenMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
50Liao SongchenMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
51Lin JiashanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
52Lin Tian WenMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
53Lin ZixinMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
54Liu ZhuoranMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
55Lu LibeierMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
56Lu TingyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
57Maity DebashishMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
58Mo FangjingMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
59Peng LiwenMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
60Peng QikeMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
61Perlin Wong JinglinMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
62Quan YiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
63Shen DanyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
64Song JiayiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
65Sun TianyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
66Sun WenjingMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
67Tan HanyinMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
68Wang ChujieMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
69Wang ChunMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
70Wang LuyaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
71Wang PainingMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
72Wang RuixiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
73Wang TaijiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
74Wang XinruiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
75Wang YiqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
76Wang YizhiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
77Wang ZifanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
78Wu HaiyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
79Wu JiajieMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
80Wu TianruiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
81Wu YuMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
82Xia JiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
83Xiang YingMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
84Xiao ShuwenMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
85Yang DexinMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
86Yang XiaochanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
87Yu DantongMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
88Yu YihanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
89Yuan ZhengMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
90Zhang HaoningMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
91Zhang HongMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
92Zhang JialaiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
93Zhang ManningMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
94Zhang SiyaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
95Zhang XinminMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
96Zhang ZiqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
97Zheng LiweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
98Zheng SiqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
99Zhou LiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
100Zhou QiuzheMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
101Zhou YingMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
102Zhou YueMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
103Zhou ZhouMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
104Zhu LingyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) 
105Amanda LeeMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
106Ang Jin HuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
107Ang Yi Rui TriciaMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
108Anmol ChopraMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
109Chanida SirisubMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
110Chen XueyingMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
111Chew Yi Peng LisaMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
112Chong Kok YeowMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
113Christopher NeoMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
114Chu QionghuaMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
115Chua XiaoyingMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
116Chuen Choon PengMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
117Dorothy Siok Li PhingMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
118Ee Chi Hsien ErnestMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
119Eng Chor HoonMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
120Fu QiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
121Georgina Lim Ru QunMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
122Goh Eng JinMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
123He YanshaMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
124He YunMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
125Heng Song Hung Dave KaelanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
126Ivonnia HorMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
127Jeong HunMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
128Johan Zhong An LavooMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
129Judy Zhu YuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
130Daryl Koh WeijieMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
131Kong Yuet ManMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
132Kuah Boon LeeMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
133Lan SongtaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
134Li JiaqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
135Li YingxuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
136Li YunpengMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
137Lim JunjieMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
138Lin DongfangMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
139Lin JiadongMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
140Liu QiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
141Liu QinMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
142Liu YanzhaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
143Loh Kai Joo JosephMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
144Loke Qi MinMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
145Mah Ching ChengMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
146Mar Mun Pong LionelMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
147Meng NanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
148Miranti WulansariMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
149Mueanmas BoonngorkMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
150Muhammad Haroon TufailMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
151Namkoong MyungMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
152Neo Hui YuMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
153Ng EvelynMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
154Ng Hui YinMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
155Ng Kah WeeMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
156Ng Yuin HarngMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
157Ong Lay Peng CindyMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
158Parekh Sachin NavanitMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
159Poh Shun Xing LouisMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
160Pov MalenMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
161Roseline Fong Sook KuenMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
162Sandeep MaheswariMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
163Sari RanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
164Seow Shin HorngMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
165Shi JingMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
166Sia Xing Yee EdlinaMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
167So Boon PinMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
168Soh Jane SzeMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
169Soong Hui Ling JanetMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
170Sun SiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
171Tan Liuh YihMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
172Tan Wei LunMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
173Tan Wei SinMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
174Tang Choong KweeMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
175Teo Chien Hong AlvinMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
176Teo Nguan SengMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
177Theresa AngMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
178Tian Zhenyang JoelMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
179Toshiya SuzawaMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
180Wei WenMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
181Wei YuyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
182Wong Kim FattMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
183Wong Wai HonMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
184Woo Ying HuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
185Wu JunMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
186Xiaohe SunMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
187Xu JieqinMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
188Xu YilingMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
189Zhu ZiboMASTER OF SCIENCE (ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT) 
190Anastasya SilvianMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
191Annisa Rahmadiyani ZuhairiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
192Cao XiangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
193Chen JuiyingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
194Ding YiranMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
195Feng LianyaMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
196Gade Sai AbhishikthMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
197Li HongyaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
198Li YilingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
199Li ZhixuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
200Lin WanyingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
201Liu HanshuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
202Liu XinyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
203Lu MinyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
204Narula NatthayaMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
205Nie ZihanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
206Peck Hui Wen CelynaMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
207Qiao XinyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
208Rivera Danielle Alexa AlturaMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
209Rong YiningMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
210Shi YujieMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
211Song WuchuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
212Sun YingfeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
213Tan YichaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
214Tang HongzheMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
215Tian XueqingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
216Vyas Aayushi NirajMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
217Wang YaohanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
218Wang YiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
219Wang YixinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
220Xie FengshuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
221Yang JingxuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
222Yao JinguoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
223Yu Daniel Xavier NoelMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
224Zhang LingboMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
225Zhang XinningMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
226Zheng YanjiaMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
227Zhou LuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
228Zhou XiaozhuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
229Zhu MingqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
230Zhu SiyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARKETING SCIENCE) 
231Ryan Sam Zhi HaoBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERYWinner of the Lee Kuan Yew Gold Medal
The Anthony SC Teo - Gordon Johnson Gold Medal cum Cash Award
The Low Cheng Hock Gold Medal in Surgery
The Toh Kian Chui Gold Medal
232Sean Ng Ming ShengBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERYWinner of the Koh Boon Hwee Scholars Award
233Wang KaiyingBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERYWinner of the Koh Boon Hwee Scholars Award
234Ho Jia Shun ReubenBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERYWinner of the Chee Yam Cheng Gold Medal in PELLS
235Zen Lee Wei EnBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERYWinner of the Chew Chin Hin Gold Medal in Clinical Medicine
236Pereira Emma Marie-PamerlynBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERYWinner of the Anthony SC Teo - Gordon Johnson Gold Medal cum Cash Award
237Abbott Hannah Li'EnBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
238Adelia Gan Shin PingBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
239Ang Jun YangBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
240Anthony Lim Jun HongBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
241Brandon William Hew Hsien LoongBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
242Brittany NgBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
243Nathan Cheah Dun YiBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
244Chen DeweiBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
245Cheong Nian KaiBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
246Chew Zi YunBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
247Chim Jia XinBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
248Chin Wai KitBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
249Chng Jia Yuan BrianBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
250Chong En Kiat ElijahBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
251Jonathan Choo Kian WenBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
252Chua Sing Earn JoelBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
253Chua Ying PinBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
254Chung Ray ErnBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
255Darren Hong Cheng MunBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
256Dionne Choo Tsi MinBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
257Eng Jun Bin JoshuaBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
258Enver SheeBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
259Eric Siah Yi-DeBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
260Evelyn ChngBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
261Fareed Muhammed Bin Noorul Amin AlawdeenBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
262Farhan IshraqBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
263Felicia Ng Kai LinBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
264Foo Jyh HeanBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
265Nadine Foo Qing LinBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
266Gabriel Tan Kai YangBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
267Gabrielle Eloise Koh Ming YenBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
268Genevieve Toh Yun WeiBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
269Goh Jun Shyan CaiusBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
270Gwyneth Joy LimBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
271Heather Heng KheangBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
272Henry Neo JinhongBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
273Hiak Jun JieBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
274Hima PremnadhBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
275Ho Li PengBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
276Huang DaranBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
277Hwang Kai YunBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
278Janice Ho Jie NingBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
279Jaye ChanBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
280Jonathan Ng Shen YouBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
281Joy Ang Jing ZhiBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
282Kaitlyn Neo Shi YunBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
283Kenny Sung Yun LaiBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
284Khoo Wen XiBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
285Khoo Yuqing MichalBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
286Koh Jing XuanBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
287Charmain Koh Xin YunBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
288Ian Koh Yi DeBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
289Lai Jia JingBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
290Lee Pin SianBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
291Lee TsinrongBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
292Lee Wei Chen FrederickBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
293Matthew Leong Tze KerBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
294Li ZhenghuaBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
295Lim Lex-XisBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
296Lim Wei YangBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
297Lim Yi Shen JustinBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
298Donovan Lim Yu ShengBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
299Lo Wen ShernBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
300Low Wei YangBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
301Luke Low Kai EnBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
302Lydia Wong Min EnBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
303Matthew Chia Cheng JieBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
304Matthias Tan Yi RayBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
305Michelle Chong Tian HuiBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
306Natasha Tok Yek YinBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
307Nathanael Goh Kai-JunBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
308Ng Ding YiBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
309Ng Jie QiBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
310Ng Jing ChunBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
311Ng Qi AngBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
312Ng Wei ShenBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
313Nicholas Lo Yong WaiBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
314Nur Nadirah LimBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
315Oh Jun WeiBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
316Paras BajajBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
317Parthasarathy SreemathyBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
318Phuah Wei YuanBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
319Quah Xin ZeBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
320Rao Vijay VenkateshBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
321Ravintharan Zi En s/o K SelvarajaBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
322Ryan Chor Hsien KaiBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
323Sebastian Sim Shi PengBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
324See Jing YingBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
325Sheryl Lim Shyen AiBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
326Daphne Sin Fen NiBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
327Soon Shi Hua GavinBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
328Tan Choon HanBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
329Tan En JieBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
330Tan NingBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
331Tan Xin EnBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
332Tan Yu Heng JulianBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
333Raphael Tay Wei HaoBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
334Tay Yu Zhi BenjaminBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
335Tee Xiang YuBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
336Teo Qi YanBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
337Teo Rong HuiBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
338Tham Yeow WaiBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
339Thomas Teng Zheng JieBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
340Tzen Wei Tseng @Watson TzenBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
341Westin Ian Goh Wei TinBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
342Kenneth Woo Zhi MinBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
343Wu YanlongBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
344Yeo Teng YaoBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
345Yu Min CharisseBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
346Zhang Pei TingBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 
347Zheng YuboBACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY 

Ceremony 10, 25 July 2022, 10am

IndexNameProgrammeAward
1Debdeep MukherjeeDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING)
2Muthukrishnan SubhikshaDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING)
3Adithya Venkatadri HulagadriDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
4Beh Wei FengDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
5Chavalit PramotedhamDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
6Chew Yee HianDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
7Chew Zhi KangDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
8Chia Yi YouDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
9Chio Ting KiatDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
10Choong Han YiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
11Deng JinyangDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
12Emily Lua Jia NingDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
13Er Jia ChinDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
14Gong HaiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
15Grace Ong Yong HanDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
16Ho Shu Peng XavierDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
17Ho Yin WeeDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
18Hui Wai YanDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
19Irvin Ting Sie ZeDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
20Jordan Tan Rei YaoDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
21Kang XinhuiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
22Leong Jing WenDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
23Lim Chee YuanDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
24Liu WanruiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
25Lynn Htet AungDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
26Muthiah ChockalingamDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
27Nikhita MenonDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
28Ong Jia XiangDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
29Ong Teck LiangDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
30Ooi Min HuiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
31Kelly Pak XinliDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
32Elaine Pak XinyiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
33Phoe Chuan BinDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
34Raymond HartonoDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
35Sailesh Gobindram ThadaniDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
36Shen GuangxuDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
37Tang Hoong JingDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
38Tao YuanDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
39Wong Wei JieDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
40Wong XiaoqingDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
41Wu YilinDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
42Xu ShiguangDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
43Yandy Yee Qian NongDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
44Tay Jia Feng SeanBACHELOR OF BUSINESSWinner of the Lee Kuan Yew Gold Medal
45Chew Heng Wui BrandonBACHELOR OF BUSINESSWinner of the Aviva Ltd Gold Medal
46Choo Yong Jin DominicBACHELOR OF BUSINESSWinner of the CFA Singapore Gold Medal
USP Scholar
47Ho Sheng Wei JonahBACHELOR OF BUSINESSWinner of the Association of Banks in Singapore Gold Medal
48Kenneth ChiaBACHELOR OF BUSINESSWinner of the Accenture Gold Medal
49Gregory Lee Chen YangBACHELOR OF BUSINESSWinner of the DBS Bank Gold Medal
The Association of Banks in Singapore Gold Medal
50Ong Si YingBACHELOR OF BUSINESSWinner of the FORBES RESEARCH GOLD MEDAL
USP Scholar
51Winuth Senura BopitiyaBACHELOR OF BUSINESSWinner of the Singapore College of Insurance Gold Medal cum Cash Award
52Roy Wong Wei XuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESSWinner of the C. H. Wee Gold Medal
53Alicia Mak Ka YeanBACHELOR OF BUSINESSUSP Scholar
54Andrew Tan Yong ChuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESSUSP Scholar
55Brian Chng Shi HongBACHELOR OF BUSINESSUSP Scholar
56Ernest Chua Hui ShengBACHELOR OF BUSINESSUSP Scholar
57Liang Li XuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESSUSP Scholar
58Ace Tay Yi JiangBACHELOR OF BUSINESSUSP Scholar
59Wong Guan MinBACHELOR OF BUSINESSUSP Scholar
60Abel Lok Wei HowBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
61Abraham Goh Hsien YewBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
62Adele Seah Yue TingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
63Agarwal AromaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
64Aggarwal ArjunBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
65Agustin Xue Yu LiangBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
66Aik Yu JieBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
67Ainan RahmanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
68Akshita MalikBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
69Alicia ChuaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
70Alicia Tan Hui JunBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
71Alicia Tan Wei LinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
72Aloysius Lim Yu ChunBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
73Aloysius See JingyiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
74Alvin Yeo Wen HongBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
75Alyssa Ong Yan LinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
76Amanda Yap Bing NiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
77Amy Ng Li YanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
78Andre StuderBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
79Andrew ImanuelBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
80Ang Chin HoonBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
81Ang Hui JiaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
82Ang Jia WenBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
83Sheryl Ang Min HuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
84Ang Peng BoonBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
85Damien Ang Xiang HuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
86Evelyn Ang Xin RuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
87Ang Yun LinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
88Angeline Tania SukardiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
89Ann Xue Yu AmarisBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
90Ariana Kaitlyn YeoBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
91Ashley Chew Teck WeiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
92Ashley Ho Zhen KaiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
93Atluri AkhilBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
94Audrey Khoo Chu WenBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
95Averina Quak Xue MinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
96Balaji Siva PriyaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
97Beh Rui XuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
98Benedict FoongBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
99Benedict Oscar LauBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
100Benjamin Koh Yee WeiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
101Benjamin Neo Bei JieBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
102Beverley LeowBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
103Bhandari AnushkaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
104Bong Lei YingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
105Bong Ming HuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
106Bong Qi Wen MandyBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
107Boong Ting KhangBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
108Brian Au Yong Kah JunBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
109Bryan Lee Jia MingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
110Bryant Lim Hong XiangBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
111Calissa Wong Shi MinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
112Carine Thung Cui LingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
113Cassandra Ng Song LinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
114Celine Seah Sin NeeBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
115Chai Jia YingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
116Chai Teng Fong EugeneBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
117Chai Xin YingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
118Chai Zi JunBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
119Chan Ching WenBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
120Athena Chan Li XuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
121Chan Shi Hui AmandaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
122Chan Sin ReBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
123Elaine Chan Su TingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
124Chan Yong ShengBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
125Chang Yong KeenBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
126Chang Yuan FengBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
127Chantel TayBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
128Charlotte Lian Yong QiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
129Charmaine Yeo Shu TingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
130Stephanie Chay JiaqiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
131Chee Wei Kiat ColinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
132Chee YinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
133Chen LixuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
134Chen Shi HuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
135Chen XinlongBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
136Cheng Shu XinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
137Grace Cheong Li WenBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
138Cheow Ai LingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
139Cheryl Christy CheeBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
140Cheryl Lim Jia QiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
141Eugene Cheung Jun JieBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
142Chew Lai SzeBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
143Chew Wen Qiang JeremyBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
144Chew Yan TongBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
145Chia Ang ShenBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
146Chiang Kar Wai NicoleBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
147Chin Han Ming GordonBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
148Samuel Chin Jin YuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
149Chin Min RayBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
150Chin Yan BingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
151Ching Tian QiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
152Chiong Kin FaiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
153Chng Li YiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
154Chng Yu XuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
155Joscelyn Chong Cai TingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
156Tabitha Chong MeiyunBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
157Chong Wen XuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
158Chong Yiling EileenBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
159Oswin Choo He KuangBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
160Choo Nguk TingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
161Choo Tze YingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
162Choong Li ZeBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
163Christopher Ian Ng Wei YangBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
164Chua Jia JiaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
165Chua Jin QuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
166Chua Qin LingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
167Chua Rui LingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
168Chua Ying Zhen DioneBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
169Chua Yong Jian KennethBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
170Chua Zhi QingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
171Chua Zhuang YuBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
172Cheyenne Chui Kar YanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
173Clare Dawn Kwok YueBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
174Clare Tay Jia YingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
175Clarissa Ho Rui WenBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
176Clarisse Xu Xiao HuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
177Claudia Ng YanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
178Clement Chew Jia WeiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
179Cynthia TeoBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
180Dai Liang Qi BorisBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
181Dalton Wee Wei ShengBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
182Damien Wong Hong LiangBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
183Daniel Foo Wen NgiapBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
184Daniel Ng Jun WenBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
185Daphne Lim Si YingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
186Denise Ng RuhuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
187Denissa Tan Hui XinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
188Denlie Noah Hoo Quan XiuBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
189Derick Ng Jun HuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
190Desmond Wong JunBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
191Donovan Yeo Shun KaiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
192Douglas Yeo Zhi XiangBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
193Easwaran AnjaliBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
194Eddy Lee Zheng JieBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
195Ee Jing Shi JolynnBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
196Elaine Chua Jia YingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
197Emerson Chong YejunBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
198Ernest Yap Tat HonBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
199Estella Teh Wong LengBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
200Esther LimBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
201Eunice Chan Pei YeeBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
202Eunice Lim Ying HuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
203Evelyn Ching Jia YiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
204Fabian Koh Kian BoonBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
205Fiona Lau Min YeeBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
206Florence Pernia Del RosarioBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
207Gabriel Augustine SilvaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
208Gaddhyan VedikaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
209Gan Wee HaoBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
210Gan YijieBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
211Gary Chong Ting SenBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
212Genevieve Tan Xuan YingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
213Ginny Teo Xuan XuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
214Godwin Koh Wen FuBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
215Goh Dai XiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
216Sarah Goh Hui QinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
217Goh Jia Hao FabianBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
218Goh Jia YiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
219Goh Jie LinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
220Goh Qian HuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
221Goh Teng YuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
222Goh Tock Fatt JericBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
223Goh Yao Tong JosiahBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
224Mai Goh Yi MinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
225Goh Ying Hui CharisseBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
226Magdelene Goh Ying XuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
227Zealeria Goh Zhi WeiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
228Guan BiqingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
229Gupta ArshitaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
230Gwee Sher Ting MatildaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
231Han Pei FangBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
232Han Yun Xin NigelBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
233Hang Xin YiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
234Hang Zi QiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
235Hao XingyuBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
236Haslieyana Binte SuhaimiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
237He ShiyongBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
238Heather Ng Jing XuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
239Hebe Woon Kai JingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
240Heng Guan Yi ElnathanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
241Heng Yao HweeBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
242Heng Yong JieBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
243Hensley Tan Yan HaoBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
244Ho Jun HuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
245Geraldine Ho Mei YeeBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
246Ho Sue LiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
247Ho Wan Ting RachelBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
248Ho Ze Ling MandyBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
249Hong Bo XinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
250Hu Bing ChengBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
251Hu BiyingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
252Huang Yi EnBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
253Huang YuqianBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
254Huang ZixunBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
255Hue NgBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
256Huynh Bao NgocBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
257Immanuel YehudaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
258Ivan NgBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
259Jacklyn Ng Hui YiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
260Jackson Goh Jie WeiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
261Jaleesa Poh Wen XinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
262Jamaine Lee Xiao XuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
263Jamie Neo Jing YiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
264Jamie Too Dao QiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
265Jane HuBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
266Jared TanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
267Jarrel Kong Kai JitBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
268Jasper NgohBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
269Javier Ong Ding ZhengBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
270Jayna Khoo Zhi RuoBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
271Jazlyn Chew Yu TingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
272Jazreel Cheong MinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
273Jeremy Wong Yu EnBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
274Jerry Oh Jie YiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
275Jocelyn Lee Wan LingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
276Jocelyn Lim Qiao HuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
277Joel Chong Jie KaiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
278Joel Koh Zhi XuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
279Joelle Tay Muo KhaiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
280John Goh Ting LeckBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
281Joline Tee QianlingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
282Jonathan Neo Zhi XuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
283Jonathan Tan Tze WeiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
284Jordan Ang Yi DaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
285Jordi Putra WidjajaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
286Joy Ching Siu HweeBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
287Judi Ng Kwai SeeBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
288Julius Daniel SarwonoBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
289Justin Siow QiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
290Justin Teow Wei JunBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
291Karen Lim Xin NiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
292Keith Wang ZihengBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
293Kelly Ann Chia Wen TingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
294Kelly OngBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
295Kenneth Phoon Yang JianBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
296Ker Yi LingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
297Kerryn Loo YuxianBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
298Kesjaral NonlaphanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
299Khaitan RitikBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
300Crystal Khoo Huey YingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
301Khoo Yong XinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
302Koh Han Wee JeremyBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
303Koh May HuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
304Koh Sang NiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
305Koh Shi MinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
306Koh Wen ZhenBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
307Koh Xin Wen MelissaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
308Koh Zen YoungBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
309Koh Zhe Kai RyanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
310Kor Zhi Yi AldenBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
311Korie Tan Xin HuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
312Kuek Kai QiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
313Rochelle Lai Jia QiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
314Lai Pei RuBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
315Lucas Lam Chong YeeBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
316Lam Si Yi VeraBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
317Lau Shu Fang EmilyBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
318Lau Xin WeiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
319Laura Michelle DjapriBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
320Lea Edora Quek Mee JeenBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
321Leck Song Hua MalcolmBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
322Lee Hong Rui DonovanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
323Lee Hui Yun JasminBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
324Justin Lee Jia JinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
325Lee Jia Sheng FarrellBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
326Lee Jia YiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
327Lee QiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
328Lee Shu YiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
329Lee Si YunBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
330Lee Siew WenBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
331Lee Xuen QingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
332Lee Yan ZhiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
333Lee YangBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
334Lee Yi FangBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
335Lee Zhao XianBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
336Leng Zhan ChunBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
337Leom Sheng PengBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
338Leon YeohBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
339Leong HuiyuBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
340Leong Yi ChengBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
341Leticia Lee Chung WengBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
342Liang Jing WenBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
343Liew Shan LingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
344Lim Chuan JieBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
345Lim Hui ErBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
346Lim Hui Xing FeliciaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
347Lim Jia EnBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
348Lim Jia HuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
349Lim Jia JinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
350Lim Jia Le AlisonBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
351Jacelyn Lim Jia MinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
352Lim Jie Yu MeldonBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
353Lim Jit Png DanielBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
354Lim Jun FengBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
355Lim Jun RongBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
356Lim Kai ZhiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
357Lim Ke RouBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
358Lim Khai XiangBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
359Athena Lim Le-ShynBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
360Lim Qian LiangBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
361Lim Shi LingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
362Lim Shi Xuan IvyBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
363Lim Shi YinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
364Lim Shu MinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
365Lim Si Hui CherylBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
366Lim Sze Hui FeliciaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
367Lim Wan Ting GraceBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
368Lim Wei LongBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
369Lim Xin HuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
370Kym Lim Xin MinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
371Celeste Lim XinyiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
372Lim Yi JunBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
373Lim Yi ShanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
374Lim Ying JunBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
375Lim Yong Quan BenjaminBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
376Lim Yong XiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
377Lim Yoon LooiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
378Lim Yu XianBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
379Elysia Lin KexuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
380Liong Qin KaiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
381Liu YuqiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
382Lo Jun Yu KevinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
383Loh Wen YiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
384Loh Yuan TienBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
385Loke Chung Wei XavierBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
386Loke Yong LumBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
387Long Si Ying DawnBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
388Loo Jia Ying AlisonBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
389Loo Jun LiangBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
390Loo Jun XianBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
391Loo Teng Qing DanielBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
392Loo Yan HuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
393Looh Jia NingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
394Louise Koh Ru YuBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
395Low Qi HuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
396Shirlyn Low Qian LingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
397Low Yi Ying JasmineBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
398Low Zheng WeiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
399Lu ZhanyiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
400Lucy Li Shi YaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
401M Hisana FathimaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
402Mahir MurtazaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
403Mai ZhiqiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
404Malavica Nair HarinarayananBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
405Martin Kwok Chin WaiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
406Mavis Tan Qiu QiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
407Melody SongBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
408Mervyn Lee Yan QiaoBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
409Mithul Mathew PanickerBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
410Mok Rui YeeBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
411Mok Wen XiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
412Muhammad Farezwan Bin OmarBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
413Mui NigelBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
414Nadia Falisha Bte MahadiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
415Naidu YashodhanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
416Natasha Kho Xu JieBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
417Natasha Khoo Mei HuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
418Neo Kai QinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
419Neo Qi QiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
420Florence Neo Say YinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
421Ng Chee WoeiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
422Ng Jia WenBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
423Ng Jing WeiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
424Ng Li ShanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
425Ng Li WenBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
426Ng May LinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
427Ng Min FengBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
428Jelynn Ng Min XuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
429Daniel Ng Ming CiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
430Ng Qian MaggieBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
431Ng Qing HaoBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
432Ariel Ng Si MinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
433Ng Teng HanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
434Ng Wei JinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
435Ng Wei TingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
436Ng Wei Xun NixonBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
437James Ng Wen CongBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
438Ng Xin YeeBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
439Ng Yan MingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
440Kelvina Nga Pin RouBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
441Nicholas Tan Wen FengBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
442Nicole Kwok Si WeiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
443Nicole LeeBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
444Nicole Lim Xue JingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
445Nicole Tan Lui LingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
446Nicole Tan YuyingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
447Nicole Teo Na SerBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
448Nicole Teow Pei ShanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
449Nikki Low Jia QiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
450Nur Filza Mohamed FaizanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
451Nur Haneesha Binte HamidonBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
452Nur Sabrina Binte Muhammad EsaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
453Nur Syafilah Binte RoslahBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
454Nurnadiah Bte JamaluddinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
455Oh Hao LunBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
456Olivia Chieng Wei YeeBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
457Ong ChiltonBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
458Ong Hui JingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
459Ong Hui LinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
460Ong Hwee Theng ArielBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
461Ong Jia Yi Tammie JeanetteBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
462Ong Jing YiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
463Ong Shi HuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
464Ong Wei Siong DanielBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
465Ong Xue TingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
466Ong Yung Qing JoeyBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
467Ong Zi QingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
468Ooi Chu JunBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
469Ow Yoke YuBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 

 

Ceremony 11, 25 July 2022, 2pm

IndexNameProgrammeAward
1Ho Guan Xian BenjaminBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENTWinner of the Lee Kuan Yew Gold Medal
2Low Ker YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENTWinner of the Koh Boon Hwee Scholars Award
3Kam Jun HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENTWinner of the Keppel Gold Medal
4Tan Jun MingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENTWinner of the Singtel Gold Medal
5Alexander Ho Joong KhuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
6Ang Wan QiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
7Austine Yapp Zong HanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
8Johann Chan Yu YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
9Chen SihaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
10Chiang Kai JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
11Chua Hui ShunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
12Danry Lim Wei HuangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
13Eugene Koh Chee WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
14Gwyneth Ang Xin YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
15Haziq Yusoff Bin Abdul WahabBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
16He ZeqingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
17Isaac Gan Wei JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
18Jain Palash AbhineetBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
19Jason Lee Zhi XinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
20Justin Peh Zhao DongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
21Keith Koh Jia JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
22Koh Hock Kiong BennyBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
23Nicholas Koh Hong SooBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
24Kok Yixuan TiffanyBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
25Lee Zhi RuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
26Leon Koh Ching KianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
28Liew Yi An JordanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
28Liew Yi An JordanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
29Lim Han QuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
30Lim Tian Jun CollinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
31Lim Xiao QiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
32Lim Xuan YuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
33Lim Yee HanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
34Lin Min Xuan JeshuaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
35Loh Xing Bao ColinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
36Ma JiebingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
37Mao JiaweiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
38Matthew Jun-Hui ReavleyBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
39Milla SamuelBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
40Ng Kai ChinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
41Nithya KrishnanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
42Pan Xin-MinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
43Shen ChenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
44Sim Zhi QiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
45Sit Han ZheBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
46Stephen Ng Jia YuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
47Tan Guan Rong JanssenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
48Tan Shi TongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
49Tan Zhen YuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
50Tchen Jee ErnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
51Teo RenjieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
52Toh Xuan Ming ArnoldBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
53Wei Zi Yun MarkBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
54Wong Yong Sheng VincentBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
55Yao Cheng HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
56Yeo Jay SeanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
57Yik Jia LerBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
58Zachary Chua Chee KianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
59Zaw Maw HtunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND MASTER OF SCIENCE IN TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
60Er Zheng WeiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESSWinner of the Lee Kuan Yew Gold Medal
The Institute of Singapore Chartered Accountants Gold Medal cum Cash Award
61Ellie Lew Yi TingDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESSWinner of the Koh Boon Hwee Scholars Award
The Huray Gold Medal cum Cash Award for Social Responsibility
62David Ian SantosoDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESSWinner of the PwC Singapore Gold Medal
63Elise Soh Shi EnDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESSWinner of the Ernst & Young Gold Medal cum Cash Award
The KPMG Gold Medal cum Cash Award
USP Scholar
64Puah Shu AngDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESSWinner of the Ernst & Young Gold Medal
65Tan Xin Pei JomaineDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESSWinner of the DBS Bank Gold Medal
66Chan Kai YenDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESSUSP Scholar
67Chung Wen KaiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESSUSP Scholar
68Emil Heong Jing JieDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESSUSP Scholar
69Law Jia YingDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESSUSP Scholar
70Lim Kang Li AdaDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESSUSP Scholar
71Lim Tze Pin RaynoldDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESSUSP Scholar
72Ng Jia XianDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESSUSP Scholar
73Oong Li YinDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESSUSP Scholar
74Dillon Tng Chong WeeDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESSUSP Scholar
75Agnes Ng Yi RongDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
76Althea Low LynDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
77Andrew Atang HidajatDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
78Anthony Lee Qun GuangDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
79Arora ShreyaDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
80Au Jun Kang ManciniDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
81BrendaDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
82Chang JingyiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
83Chen Kai MunDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
84Chen LonghuiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
85Chen QijiaDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
86Chen XiaonanDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
87Chen YutengDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
88Chew Li ChiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
89Chew Yu RenDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
90Christy Goh Xing HuiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
91Chua Cong QiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
92Chua Jie MinDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
93Chua Shu MinDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
94Chua SiweiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
95Chua Wee Teng ClaireDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
96Chua Zhong ZhiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
97Clenlin D'CruzDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
98Elton Mah Wei KangDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
99Ernest Ng En ZeDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
100Justin Eu Tze WeiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
101Feng JiayiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
102Foo Guo YueDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
103Gan XinchengDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
104Goh Choon GuanDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
105Goh Wing EnDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
106Grace Ee Song EnDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
107Ho Kai Heng ThomasDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
108Hu HaitaoDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
109Jalvin Nai Guang JunDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
110Jaron ChongDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
111Jaslyn Tan Chiew YeeDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
112Jonathan Tay Chek ChuanDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
113Joshua Tan Yan XiangDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
114Jovan Teo Xi ZeDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
115Justin Neo Jue BoDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
116K KejendranDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
117Kang Han Ying BeliciaDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
118Kishen Hanyi RamesonDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
119Koh Hui TingDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
120Koh Mei Rou SereneDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
121Koh Xi Er AngelDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
122Phyllis Kum Kah LengDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
123Alice Lai Li LingDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
124Lai Yu Yin DeniseDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
125Lau Meei TzyDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
126Lee Jie YiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
127Lucas Lee Jun HaoDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
128Lee Li YingDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
129Lee Mun YeeDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
130Lee Xin Wei AlvinDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
131Leong Wei EnDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
132Liao Qian HongDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
133Liew Khai HungDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
134Lim Han YiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
135Lim Jia HuiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
136Lim Tian SinDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
137Lim Wei JieDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
138Lim Wei Jie SpencerDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
139Lim Yue Ling AnnabelDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
140Loh Win SoonDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
141Lyndon Leow Zhan WeiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
142Melvin Nee Jun ShunDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
143Myat Yamin NweDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
144Ng Khai Meng JovanDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
145Ng Qin YiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
146Ng ShilinDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
147Ng Xin Yi StephanieDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
148Nicholas Leow Wen HaoDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
149Ong Chun PuDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
150Ong Jing YeeDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
151Ong Qing QuanDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
152Ong Xien FongDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
153Ong Yu ZeDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
154Per Sheng XiangDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
155Phuay Wei LinDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
156Poy Meng Han IanDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
157Quek Ngee WeiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
158Rachael Wong MunDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
159Rachel Tan Xiao WenDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
160Rebecca Pang Yun ChiehDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
161Remus Ong Ting HweeDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
162Ryan KamDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
163Ryan Lee Wai HoeDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
164Serene Gan Li YingDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
165Shi ShengyuDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
166Siah Zhi XuanDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
167Sim Yu KitDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
168Steven Ong Shao YangDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
169Tan Hsiao FangDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
170Tan Jia JieDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
171Tan Jun LinDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
172Tan Jun TingDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
173Tan Kang PengDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
174Tan Ling XuanDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
175Tan Min ChiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
176Tan Si Min PrisciliaDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
177Tan Sock MinDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
178Joshua Tan Wen HaoDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
179Tan Yun LinDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
180Kenneth Teh Wee HianDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
181Teng Chor SengDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
182Teo Jia YinDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
183Teo Li Guo XiongDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
184Toh Chia LingDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
185Tracy Loh Ke YingDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
186Wan Feng WeiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
187Wang FangciDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
188Wang Hoong WeiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
189William Elmer WinartoDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
190Wynonna Chua Min WeiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
191Kelvin Yau Yu HangDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
192Yeo Juin Keat JarroldDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
193Yoong Hui XuanDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
194Zhang Jia JunDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
195Zhang YiqianDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
196Eric Zhao Bei HangDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
197Zhou ZiqiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTANCY AND BACHELOR OF BUSINESS
198Ace Tay Yi JiangBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
199Wong Guan MinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
200Pang Gia Kee CherylBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
201Pang Ka HoeBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
202Pang Xue BinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
203Pang Yu QiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
204Pao J-HaoBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
205Patrick Soh Woon HuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
206Paul AnushkaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
207Pearly Doreen TesalonikaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
208Peng JingqingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
209Periwal DhruvBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
210Pey Bing ZhengBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
211Pha Zhe HaoBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
212Phoebe KohBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
213Ashley Phoon JieshiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
214Pingle ArchitaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
215Qua Qiu Ming ZoeBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
216Quek Yong Xin PeggyBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
217Rachel Hoe Rui EnBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
218Rae'E ChiamBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
219Ramon Francisco Asis SanoriaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
220Randy Lim Wei JieBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
221Rangaswamy DeepikashriBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
222Raymond Leong Weng HongBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
223Rayna Sow Yun YeeBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
224Rebecca Sim Yu XuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
225Rebecca Wong Kai TingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
226Roxane WongBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
227Ryan Koh Yong ZeBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
228Ryan Matthew LowBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
229Samaranayake Hettiarachchige Don Jude DinushaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
230Sameena Binte K A Mohammed HaneefBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
231Sara Lee Ming JingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
232Saroop Chand Audeshwar Raj AdityarajBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
233Seah Jin Qi SherylBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
234Seah Zhen RuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
235Carmen See Tow ZhyanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
236Ser Junjie JosephBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
237Seri Nur Hafizah Binte Nor AzammBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
238Shania LohBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
239Shaun Leow Hong WeeBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
240Shaun Ng Yi ChengBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
241Shawn Tan Guang RuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
242Shermaine Lim Pei XuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
243Sherye Ong Xue QiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
244Sheryl Au Xue HuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
245Shoh QiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
246Shruthi Ashok KumarBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
247Sih Wan RongBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
248Ivan Sim Ding HaoBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
249Sheryll Sim Pei YuBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
250Sim Sze YeeBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
251Jason Sim Yi HaoBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
252Sim Zhao XiangBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
253Sng Biqi JoyceBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
254Snowden ChuaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
255So Wei TingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
256Soh Kai JianBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
257Soo Zuo Hui GeraldineBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
258Sophia Christelle Yaokasin OngBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
259Stephanie Yong Yue-ErnBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
260Suh ChelaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
261Swee Ying YiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
262Tam Wai HangBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
263Tam Xin Mun CharmaineBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
264Valarie Tam Yu BingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
265Tan Chen YanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
266Tan Chin Kai SebastianBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
267Tan Dian Rong GlendonBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
268Tan Guo XiangBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
269Tan Hui QinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
270Christabelle Tan Jek MinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
271Natasha Tan Jia XinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
272Tan Kai Ting MelanieBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
273Tan Kai XunBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
274Tan KeigenBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
275Tan Li HuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
276Tan Run Min EdwinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
277Tan Shi Hui KrystalBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
278Tan Shu YanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
279Amelia Tan Si JieBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
280Tan Si YingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
281Tan Wan QianBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
282Tan Wei JunBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
283Gill Tan Wei NingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
284Tan Wen Siang IsaacBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
285Tan Won EeBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
286Tan Xiao HuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
287Tan Xiao YanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
288Tan Xin TingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
289Tan Xiu Hui AlinaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
290Tan Yen Ming NicholasBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
291Tan Yi YingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
292Tan Yu XinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
293Tan Yun SinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
294Tan Zhi PingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
295Tan Zi HuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
296Tang Jian TinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
297Tang Kyn-LucBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
298Tay SharynBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
299Tay Yu Fang TashaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
300Tay ZesterBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
301Tay Zhi HsuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
302Tay Zi Qing ChristyBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
303Tee Hui XuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
304Tee Sze MinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
305Teng Siew LayBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
306Teo Hwee Min AliciaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
307Teo Kai XuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
308Teo Ker Hung TravisBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
309Teo Qi Shan TashaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
310Teo Wan Ying DorothyBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
311Teo Xiao Xuan MelanieBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
312Teo Xu DaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
313Teo Zhi JiaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
314Teoh Shir Min DorothyBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
315Tey Wan XuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
316Tham ShirmaineBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
317Tham Wai MunBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
318Benjamin Then Sean YuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
319Thian LincyBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
320Thio Jun Ning KevinaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
321Elaine Toh Hui QinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
322Toh Jun KaiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
323Toh SereneBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
324Tricia Koh JieyingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
325Trisha Peck Shu YuBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
326Valencia Chan Yuan LinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
327Vanessa Ng ChengBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
328Veralynn Hia Xin YiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
329Verma AyushBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
330Victoria Ann Tan Su YanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
331Victoria Khoo Qi EnBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
332Wan Ray ChowBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
333Wan XinyuBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
334Wang ZiyangBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
335Warren Neo Jun TaoBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
336Wee Xi Wen DeslineBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
337Wee Yi XiangBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
338Michelle Wei Rui TingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
339Weng QifengBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
340Wong Hei YinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
341Sarah Wong Hui XuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
342Wong JerlynBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
343Shania Wong ShiyaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
344Chrislyn Wong Shu EnBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
345Wong Shu Min JocastaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
346Wong Wei LiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
347Wong Wein LeonBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
348Wong Yuet YenBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
349Wua Xin YiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
350Yak Li HeBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
351Yang BinxinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
352Yap Sze XianBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
353Yap Yu TingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
354Yap Zhan RuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
355Yeep Zong XuanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
356Yeo Kar Min KelynBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
357Yeo Wai KayBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
358Yeo Wei Qi AmandaBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
359Yeo Zhi YouBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
360Yeow Hui MinBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
361Yim Chieh YingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
362Yong Jie YingBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
363Yong MinhuiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
364Yong Wenyu ValerieBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
365Yong Yuen YeBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
366Yuan ZiyeBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
367Yuen Sui Weng JonathanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
368Yukie Tan Xian HanBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
369Zhang JieBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
370Zhong ZhitongBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
371Zhou ZiqiBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 
372Zou YunyueBACHELOR OF BUSINESS 

Ceremony 12, 25 July 2022, 6pm

IndexNameProgrammeAward
1Bulolo SamDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
2Che MaohaoDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
3Chen HaoDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
4Cheong Yi HengDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
5Dana Mutiara KusumawardaniDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
6Ding RuiyuDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
7Du PanweiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
8Huang Ting-YiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
9Li WentaoDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
10Manikant RoyDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
11Mei ChengDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
12Palmitessa RoccoDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
13Pan YueDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
14Pu ShuyiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
15Rajapaksha Pathiranage Tharushi Prabha KeerthisingheDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
16Su AndiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
17Tian QingyunDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
18Tu HuanDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
19Wang LeiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
20Wang MengjingDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
21Wang YongqiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
22Wu HaoliangDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
23Wu YuanyuanDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
24Xu BoDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
25Yin YuweiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
26Zhang LuluDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
27Zhong YukaiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
28Zhou JiazuDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
29Zhu SiyingDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
30Charmaine Lye Jia MeiMASTER OF ENGINEERING 
31Chua Yuan ShenMASTER OF ENGINEERING 
32Lee Suk HyunMASTER OF ENGINEERING 
33Sundar DhivyaMASTER OF ENGINEERING 
34Wang YaoMASTER OF ENGINEERING 
35Yuen Jia WeiMASTER OF ENGINEERING 
36Zhou YutianMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING)Winner of the Professional Engineers Board Gold Medal
37Bao XingzhuMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
38Bu DongjinMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
39Chen HaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
40Ervin Quek Jing YiMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
41Foo En Yao JustinMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
42Gan YujieMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
43Goh Boon JooMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
44He QianMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
45He XiaoxiaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
46Huang JiajingMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
47Huang ShijieMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
48Huang WeikangMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
49Huang YuziMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
50K LoshanaMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
51Lao JunyingMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
52Li FuzhongMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
53Li JiaxinMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
54Li XiangjingyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
55Liu YiningMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
56Lu BowenMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
57Ong Chia WaiMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
58Peng ChenMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
59Rajagopal Bharath DharmeshMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
60Ren HongyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
61Rengasamy SelvarajuMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
62Shi YuxiaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
63Tay Boon Kiat AdrianMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
64Tie JiahaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
65Tong BiweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
66Tun Maw Thu TaMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
67Wang ChenMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
68Wang WeitaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
69Wang XiangyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
70Wang YuchenMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
71Wong Hoi KuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
72Wu ChengzhiMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
73Xiang JingyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
74Yao RuiqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
75Yu XunMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
76Zhang WandijiaMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
77Zhao HuanyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
78Zhao YongyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
79Zhou HangMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
80Zhou JiachunMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
81Zhou XinhaiMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
82Zhou YunhaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
83Zhuo JunfanMASTER OF SCIENCE (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 
84Chen XiyaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)Winner of the Guthrie Gold Medal
85Ao FengMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
86Bao YiruMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
87Bay Wee Chin AlfredMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
88Cai YunqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
89Chan Wai Ho LeoMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
90Che ZhengdaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
91Chen XuMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
92Cheng YongpingMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
93Chua Hong WeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
94Dai YimingMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
95Fung Choo TingMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
96Huang YingyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
97Huang YuxiangMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
98Jiang XuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
99Jin MengMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
100Lai Jun YinMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
101Li JingyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
102Li XiuqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
103Li YufuMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
104Lin XinyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
105Liu RunlinMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
106Liu XinyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
107Liu YadanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
108Liu YanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
109Luo QingruiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
110Mao DexuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
111Rajadurai UruthirarubanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
112Song SiranMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
113Teo Zheng LiangMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
114Wang ChenhuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
115Wang ShixuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
116Wei YunqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
117Weng RonglongMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
118Wong Jia LerMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
119Wu YanranMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
120Wu ZhendongMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
121Xiong ZezhiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
122Xu ChengMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
123Xu ManMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
124Xue ZiqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
125Yang JunsongMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
126Yang XiaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
127Yu ZheMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
128Zha ChaonanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
129Zhang JiangtaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
130Zhang LinMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
131Zhang WenhaiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
132Zhang YingMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
133Zhang ZihengMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
134Zheng XiaoxinMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
135Zhou FengMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
136Zhou MengtingMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
137Zhou WanliMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
138Zhuang ZhichaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
139Zou YixiaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT)
140Vanmeekesan BalajiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES)Winner of the Maritime & Port Authority Gold Medal cum Cash Award
141Chen PingyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
142Chong Gi KianMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
143Gao YangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
144Ge XinranMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
145Gong HanyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
146Grante Joseph ArthurMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
147He ZhengxinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
148Huang MinqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
149Huang ZhitianMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
150Huang ZishiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
151Kakkiyoor Palli Devadas MenonMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
152Keith Tan Wei JianMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
153Kumaresh s/o BalasubramaniamMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
154Lan YuqingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
155Lim Hui Qi JannethMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
156Liu JianruMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
157Liu SijieMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
158Liu XibingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
159Meng XinyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
160Miao YiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
161Mohamed Norhafiz Bin Mohamed HattaMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
162Ong Peng Xiang StanleyMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
163Puvanesvaran NadarajooMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
164Satbir SinghMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
165Shen HuangxuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
166Shi YujiaMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
167Subramanian SrijeshMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
168Thng Jun Wen JeromeMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
169Weng ZiyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
170Wu MengMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
171Zhang ChuangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
172Zhang ChuanhaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
173Zhang KeMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
174Zhang RenwenMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
175Zhang ZheyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
176Zhao PengMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
177Zhu RongMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
178Zhu WenfuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
179Lai Han MingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL)Winner of the Lee Kuan Yew Gold Medal
The JTC Gold Medal
The Professional Engineers Board Gold Medal
The Singapore Contractors Association Ltd Gold Medal
180Lai Han JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL)Winner of the Singapore Engineering Alumni Association of the University of Malaya Gold Medal
181Adam Chern Jun WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
182Adeline Tong Ying LiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
183Alex Yeo Ming YenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
184Amirul Hazim Bin SallehBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
185Anisah Binte SalimBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
186Aw Hwee HeanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
187Aye Zaw WinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
188Catherine Eyo Kai LingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
189Chang Jia Xuan IsaacBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
190Charlotte Cheong Shi QiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
191Jonathan Chew Hong JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
192Chew Siew HongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
193Chim Ge HuaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
194Chong Jie ShengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
195Chong Ke ChunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
196Chong Mun Hou TimothyBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
197Chow Boon HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
198Chu Yi HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
199Chua Xue NingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
200Cindy AntonyBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
201Colin Tay Ming YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
202Cui HaochenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
203Darryl Miles ChenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
204Ee Man TingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
205Eugene Lee Xun WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
206Ezra Koh Ming ShengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
207G HayshagenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
208Gao YuanlingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
209Gavan To Lap FungBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
210Giorgio Alexander SetiawanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
211Goh Han ShengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
212Gupta Sharvari NirajBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
213Hagiwara TomozumiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
214Hazel Lee Mel HongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
215Heng Zheng YanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
216Hew Kai QiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
217Hillary Poh TingwenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
218Ho Jia Wen ChristabelBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
219Dion Ho Shen WeeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
220Jack TanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
221Jiang XindouBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
222Joash Tiah Sze KanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
223Joshua Tan Kai WenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
224Kaung Si ThuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
225Khine Myint Myat TheinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
226Ko Chin KenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
227Lavando LauwrelBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
228Lee Guan Yin LucasBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
229Lee Ken WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
230Lee Ser Li BerniceBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
231Lee Si MinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
232Lee Wai ChiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
233Lee Xin YingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
234Kew Xun Wei LeoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
235Leong Xiu YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
236Li XiangquanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
237Lim Choon HockBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
238Lim Eng YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
239Lim Jie Kang BrendanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
240Lim Jing LongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
241Lim Jun GuangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
242Lim Li XianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
243Lionel Chua Wei HuangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
244Liu YuxinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
245Louis ChandraBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
246Luqmanul Haziq Bin KamarudinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
247Gilyn Mah Ting SimBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
248May Soe KyawBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
249Mohamed Salman FarisBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
250Muhammad Idris Bin AliasBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
251Muhammad Izzuddin Bin ArmanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
252Natasha Khoo Shu YeinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
253Ng Bao YongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
254Ng Ze XuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
255Ngo Xing YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
256Nur Muhammad Matien Bin KamarudinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
257Ong Ming GuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
258Ong Zhen YuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
259Kentley Pai Jun YuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
260Pamela Yeo Wan RuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
261Phyo Htet Htet KhitBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
262Poh Shih GeeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
263Prashin JeevaganthBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
264Quan GuanhengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
265Richie LiwantoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
266Ryan Lock Khye EnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
267S Nancy Htoi SanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
268Sasitharan s/o PurushothmanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
269Shiela Ang Sze LingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
270Shwe Yi PhyoeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
271Siti Umairah Binte Abd RahmanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
272Sri Asyiqin Dayana Binte Mohd SultanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
273Su DuoyaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
274Tan Fook AikBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
275Tan Hao MingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
276Tan Hui Zheng KristineBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
277Tan Jing HengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
278Tan Shi Qi NicoleBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
279Tan Si MingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
280Tan Si YingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
281Tan Xin BeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
282Tan Xin LinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
283Tan Yong ShenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
284Tang Jun YuenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
285Tay Kai LinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
286Tham Sheng KaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
287Than Htike AungBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
288Tian ZuyuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
289Toh Wen ChangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
290Toh Yong JiaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
291Toh Yun Wen JocelynnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
292Vivian GeorgeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
293Vivian Vickneswaran s/o RenganathanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
294Weng Huan TingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
295Wong Feng HuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
296Wong Li Ying KatherineBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
297Wong Ming HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
298Xu ZiyeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
299Zhai YichenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
300Zhang HongjieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
301Zhou HonghaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
302Zhuang JunjieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (CIVIL) 
303Samuel See Haw HannBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING)Winner of the Lee Kuan Yew Gold Medal
304Kion TanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING)Winner of the Dorothy Cheung Gold Medal
305Boey Zhi MingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
306Cai JiaweiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
307Chang Chia ChyiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
308Chaudhari Sayali SujeetBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
309Cheng TaohuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
310Lionel Chia Wei XuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
311Chong Qi YunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
312Bryan Choo Yee ChianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
313Chua Ming YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
314Foo Jun WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
315Gong Zhuang MingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
316Gupta RevaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
317Jain GunjitaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
318Jazreel Kai-Xin KalaisselvanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
319Jeslyn Chew Si HanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
320Jewell Toh Zi LeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
321Lai YanjunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
322Lee Hao WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
323Lee Ja YanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
324Mak Xiu Ting NicoleBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
325Megan Tan Pei FeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
326Muhammad Hasif Bin JemainBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
327Naomi Chan En HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
328Nguyen Bao LamBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
329Nur Insyirah Binte MazlanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
330Ong JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
331Peh Min XianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
332Priscillia WinonaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
333Ryan Tay Fang YongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
334Sheng Ning d/o Selva RajBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
335Sim Wei LingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
336Tan QijiaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
337Tan Wei Quan NicholasBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
338Te Shun HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
339Teo Cong YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
340Tey ShiyangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
341Tham Ren Hao TerenceBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
342Tiffany Tan Rou JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
343Vanessa Goh Ting XuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
344Wilson Fang MinghuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING) 
345Lim Yong GuangBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES)Winner of the Lee Kuan Yew Gold Medal
346Chua Keng HaiBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES)Winner of the Y C Chang Gold Medal
347Ma BohaoBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES)Winner of the Maritime & Port Authority Gold Medal
348Ang Chia CheeBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
349Arthur Kane Mun Le CongBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
350Bee Man JiaBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
351Brian Hong Yue JinBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
352Chan Sen NingBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
353Chan Yi MinBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
354Chee Rui XiangBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
355Chen HaoranBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
356Cheng Zhai YangBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
357Chew Zi XinBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
358Chin Zheng JieBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
359Chloe Ng Jing XianBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
360Christal Zhuang Lee ErBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
361Chua Chen KeatBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
362Jamie Chua Hui MingBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
363Chua Ming HanBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
364Chua Yi JieBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
365Jessana Chua Yu QianBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
366David AdhikariBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
367Debbie Chua Sook KuenBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
368Fong Jing HanBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
369Foong Wei HngBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
370Goh Shu QiBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
371Gregory Yeo Chong HunBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
372Heng Su-MinBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
373Ho Yao KangBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
374Jaclyn Kee Chun LingBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
375Joyce Tie Hui TingBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
376Judith Sng HuixinBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
377Kho Ying SuenBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
378Khoo Wei HaoBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
379Khor Yi XuanBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
380Lee Jie SiBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
381Lee Jun DaBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
382Lee Yu ChengBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
383Li WenxuanBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
384Lim Hoong KeatBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
385Lim Li YangBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
386Lim Shao Lun Lucas LennonBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
387Lim Zi Wei CherylBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
388Lin Zhi GangBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
389Louis Ooi Si JieBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
390Low Serh LingBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
391Low Wei Sheng BrianBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
392Low Yi XuanBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
393Ma Yin Mon MyintBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
394Moh Hou EanBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
395Mohamed Shahrul Fahmi Bin JamalBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
396Muhammad Haziq Danish Bin AnwarBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
397Nicholas Nan Yi YangBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
398Ng Jie QinBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
399Ng Wei HongBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
400Nur Toety Amirah Binte Arif BudimanBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
401Ong Kah WengBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
402Ong Min YeeBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
403Ow Yong Jeng Yi ShirleneBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
404Peh Ying SienBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
405Phang Zhao Ying DarrenBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
406Saifurrahman Bin HamidzardBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
407Sarah Kimberly Tan Hwee NingBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
408Sim Wei HanBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
409Soh Pei QiBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
410Tan Lin MingBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
411Tan Luan Yi HazelBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
412Lovine Tan NinBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
413Tan Shi Hui CelesteBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
414Tan TheophilaBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
415Tan Yeow YouBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
416Tania SjariffudinBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
417Tay Hui HuiBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
418Dixon Teo Hao LunBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
419Toh De Rong AlvinBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
420Wang JinyueBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
421Winnie Tan Jia WeiBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
422Wong Peck HwaBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
423Wong Ying QiBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
424Xia ZhiyangBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
425Zhao ZeyuanBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 
426Zhuang ZhuohanBACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MARITIME STUDIES) 

Ceremony 13, 26 July 2022, 10am

IndexNameProgrammeAward
1Amr Ahmed Korany AbdelsamieDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
2Cao ShengkaiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
3Chua Huei MinDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
4Chua Jia Qing IsaiahDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
5Cimenoglu CigdemDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
6Ciou Jing-HaoDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
7Dong YibingDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
8Gao DaceDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
9Gautama WicaksonoDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
10Griffith Benjamin EliasDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
11Guo QiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
12Hu DianyiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
13Kumar SonalDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
14Li HaiyanDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
15Liu JiaweiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
16Ma Junren GamalielDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
17Mohammad Faiz Bin Mohammad ZulkifliDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
18Ng Si En TimothyDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
19Ong Boon ChongDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
20Pal MayankDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
21Peng DongdongDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
22Rajendran Nair Govindan KuttyDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
23Salles Raphael AntoineDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
24Shtern Lerman NadyaDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
25Sun YeDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
26Tan Pei LengDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
27Tay Yu ShanDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
28Tran Thu HaDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
29Verma VivekDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
30Walter Wong Pei DeDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
31Wang TingDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
32Wei JiaqiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
33Yuan XuDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
34Deng JingyuMASTER OF ENGINEERING  
35Lee Wai Ken AaronMASTER OF ENGINEERING  
36Lew Jia HaurMASTER OF ENGINEERING  
37Ma YiyuanMASTER OF ENGINEERING  
38Pethe Shreyas DineshMASTER OF ENGINEERING  
39Raymond HoriaMASTER OF ENGINEERING  
40Shen JingjingMASTER OF ENGINEERING  
41Tham Yong Syn NatanielMASTER OF ENGINEERING  
42Wang ZhengMASTER OF ENGINEERING  
43Caden Xie Feng YuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
44Cao YuyingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
45Chen ZilinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
46Ganesan RanjithMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
47He YangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
48Hsieh Hsiang-YuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
49Khristoforov EvgeniiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
50Li JiayingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
51Li YunjieMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
52Lin YuebinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
53Liu XiaoweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
54Liu YushangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
55Ma XiaomingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
56Mani KrishnakumarMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
57Mei Chia-MuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
58Ming YueMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
59Mohapatra PritimanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
60Muthusamy AravindMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
61Pan YiyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
62Qiu WeichuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
63Sankar SreevidyaMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
64Shi NianMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
65Sivakumar Gowri ShankarMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
66Sun HaonanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
67Tan YurongMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
68Tang JiayiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
69Venkataraman Prasanna VenkateshMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
70Wang RuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
71Wu ChenchenMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
72Wu HongxiaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
73Xu ZizheMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
74Xue YuanhaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
75Yang ZimuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
76Yin DejunMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
77Yu AnkeMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
78Yuan SongMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
79Zhang CaiweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
80Zhang LiyinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
81Zhang XinyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
82Zhang XinyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) 
83Agarwal AbhilashMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANUFACTURING SYSTEMS & ENGINEERING) 
84Cheng JiaaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANUFACTURING SYSTEMS & ENGINEERING) 
85Choo Hai SongMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANUFACTURING SYSTEMS & ENGINEERING) 
86Chou Guo SiongMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANUFACTURING SYSTEMS & ENGINEERING) 
87Kollipara AnirudhMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANUFACTURING SYSTEMS & ENGINEERING) 
88Paul BensonMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANUFACTURING SYSTEMS & ENGINEERING) 
89Rajan Ajay AravindMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANUFACTURING SYSTEMS & ENGINEERING) 
90Ramanathan RajaramanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANUFACTURING SYSTEMS & ENGINEERING) 
91Wang PengchengMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANUFACTURING SYSTEMS & ENGINEERING) 
92Xu YingtaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANUFACTURING SYSTEMS & ENGINEERING) 
93Yip Feng KaiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANUFACTURING SYSTEMS & ENGINEERING) 
94Zhang ZilingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MANUFACTURING SYSTEMS & ENGINEERING) 
95Zhang TianyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)Winner of the Professional Engineers Board Gold Medal
96Amerric Yap Zhong YangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
97Chen ZiyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
98Guo YiboMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
99Hu HaoliangMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
100Jiang ChenglinMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
101Jiang FumingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
102Kaliappan ArunsiddharthMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
103Li TengMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
104Li XueyaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
105Liu ChongshengMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
106Lu XinyaMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
107Manivannan KathiravanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
108Min Pyi Soe AungMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
109Mohamed Ahshik s/o Mohamed YunoosMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
110Mohammad SohelMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
111N GuruvaraprasadMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
112Ouyang YiqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
113Sadanandan SharathMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
114Soh Aik MengMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
115Thiyaganathan Dheena ThayalanMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
116Xie JingyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
117Xu YutingMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
118Yan YankunMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
119Yuan JiaxiuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
120Yuan WeizheMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
121Zhang QindongMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
122Zhao WeihaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
123Zhu HongyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
124Aung Bhone MoulMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) - NTU-UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME
125Cui BoMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) - NTU-UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME
126Dinesh V S SeenivasanMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) - NTU-UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME
127Gianne Karlo Tungol CunananMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) - NTU-UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME
128He TaoyingMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) - NTU-UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME
129Hteik Tin Thiri NyeinMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) - NTU-UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME
130Jing PingMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) - NTU-UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME
131Koh Yah EanMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) - NTU-UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME
132Lim Li TingMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) - NTU-UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME
133Myat Lin SanMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) - NTU-UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME
134Ong Chong-YuMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) - NTU-UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME
135Renee Phang Yu TingMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) - NTU-UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME
136Seng NawMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) - NTU-UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME
137Sew Chi ZhongMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) - NTU-UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME
138Shen NanMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) - NTU-UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME
139Song ChengweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) - NTU-UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME
140Ta WeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) - NTU-UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME
141Tan Eng HengMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) - NTU-UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME
142Teo Zi DaMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) - NTU-UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME
143Wang ShouyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) - NTU-UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME
144Wang YuweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) - NTU-UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME
145Xu MingyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) - NTU-UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME
146Steve Yik Chi ShingMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) - NTU-UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME
147Zhu HongyaMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) - NTU-UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME
148Adaikkan VaradharajMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) 
149Chen GangMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) 
150Erick Renaldi Bin Muhammad RezalMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) 
151George BasilMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) 
152Guo DingMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) 
153He HengfengMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) 
154He JiequnMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) 
155Liew Bao Han ChesterMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) 
156Lin ChenMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) 
157Mo DanMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) 
158Prabhat KumarMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) 
159Sanchez Robie Michaell AgustinMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) 
160Senthilkumar Sri Shiva RanjaniMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) 
161Tan QiuyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) 
162Tu YuanyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) 
163Wang QingMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) 
164Wu ChenghaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) 
165Xiong YueweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) 
166Xu YuanyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) 
167Yang YaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) 
168Ye YeMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) 
169Yee Lai MonMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) 
170Zhang MeishuangMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) 
171Zhu ZichunMASTER OF SCIENCE (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) 
172Dwiastuti CahyaningrumMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS)Winner of the Singapore Technologies Engineering Gold Medal
173Chen XuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
174Chen YanzhenMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
175Cheng QingkeMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
176Clay Goh Kian LoongMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
177Ding RuiqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
178Fan QiansiMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
179Fei QingqingMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
180Feng ZhengyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
181Jiang YuMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
182Kalu Arachchige Kushan SameeraMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
183Li MingyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
184Li YuemingMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
185Liu YixuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
186Low Ee PeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
187Lyu MengtaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
188Murugappan ValliappanMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
189Ong Chee Yung TonMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
190Pang Du Juan VanessaMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
191Shao JiaweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
192Shen XinyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
193Sii Siaw LingMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
194Tan Chee HengMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
195Teo Yong Chuen TimothyMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
196Toh Si YaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
197Vogt Maximilian GordianMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
198Wang ZhanghengMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
199Wong Chee KongMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
200Wu JingyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
201Xu HanMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
202Xu ZhaoyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
203Yang XuetingMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
204Ye ZihanMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
205Zeng RuiningMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
206Zheng YinlingMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
207Zhou TaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
208Zhou YinfengMASTER OF SCIENCE (SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS) 
209Chen YingrongMASTER OF SCIENCE IN SMART MANUFACTURING 
210Dong JiaxuanMASTER OF SCIENCE IN SMART MANUFACTURING 
211Gao XinchaoMASTER OF SCIENCE IN SMART MANUFACTURING 
212Jiang ZhuhengMASTER OF SCIENCE IN SMART MANUFACTURING 
213Joey KosasihMASTER OF SCIENCE IN SMART MANUFACTURING 
214Li LinMASTER OF SCIENCE IN SMART MANUFACTURING 
215Li YundaMASTER OF SCIENCE IN SMART MANUFACTURING 
216Lin BohangMASTER OF SCIENCE IN SMART MANUFACTURING 
217Lu JuanMASTER OF SCIENCE IN SMART MANUFACTURING 
218Mao YuchenMASTER OF SCIENCE IN SMART MANUFACTURING 
219Ren ZechengMASTER OF SCIENCE IN SMART MANUFACTURING 
220Sun KunpengMASTER OF SCIENCE IN SMART MANUFACTURING 
221Wu JiemingMASTER OF SCIENCE IN SMART MANUFACTURING 
222Zhai JiayuMASTER OF SCIENCE IN SMART MANUFACTURING 
223Zhang BinwenMASTER OF SCIENCE IN SMART MANUFACTURING 
224Zhang BojianMASTER OF SCIENCE IN SMART MANUFACTURING 
225Zhao HuanyuMASTER OF SCIENCE IN SMART MANUFACTURING 
226Lim Chiun HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING)Winner of the Lee Kuan Yew Gold Medal
227Cheong Khai FengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING)Winner of the Materials Research Society of Singapore Gold Medal
228Jared Ng Jian QiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
229Lim Yi Jing CarinaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING)Winner of the NSL Ltd Gold Medal
230Afrina Bte ZaidiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
231Alice Tan Shi YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
232Ang Kai LinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
233Ang Yi HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
234Anson Ong An ShengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
235Belynn Sim Leng LengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
236Benedict AnthonyBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
237Brindha d/o K Rajan @ Brindha K RajanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
238Bryan JevonciaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
239Brynna CallistaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
240Cahatian Marinelle Jannica SencioBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
241Carissa Lim Xin YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
242Celine PrawiroBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
243Charis Chew Hong JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
244Charmaine ChengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
245Chen Liu YingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
246Chen Qing AnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
247Cheong IvanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
248Chew Jia YingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
249Chew Jun HongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
250Chin Zhi XuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
251Chong Wei HowBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
252Choong Li Yan AnthonyBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
253Chow JiahuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
254Christian FilemonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
255Christian Luke Wee Chye HinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
256Christy Tan Yi JingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
257Chua Wei ChengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
258Chua Wei Lee TiruBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
259Chua Zhi Tong RanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
260Cindy Chai Qi QiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
261Claudia Thong XinyiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
262Darilynn Goh Jia WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
263David Tan Bao HuaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
264Ds Dameni PritikaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
265Edmund Lee Zhi KiatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
266Emily Wong Kai LinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
267Fabien Tan Kiat HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
268Fatin Umirah Bte JumadiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
269Felicia Loh Yi HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
270Fion Chan Xin HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
271Foo Yong CheanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
272Frankie Tan Ting FengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
273Goh Cher HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
274Goh Kai Wen ClaytonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
275Guo YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
276Hafiz Bin Mohd HamzahBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
277Hamzah Bin KamaruddinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
278Han Guo KwangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
279Hannah Koh Zhu'ErBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
280Hu ErhaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
281Imran Rakin MdBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
282Jacky Thum HinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
283James Chen Xiao YuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
284Jason Jovi BrataBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
285Jerry Tay Rong YaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
286Joe Marc Marzo ValdezBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
287Joshua Chua Jie HengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
288Julia Stefanny TjoangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
289Justin Goh Shang DaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
290Justin Tan Jia JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
291K DiviyahBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
292Kathirvel PeriasamyBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
293Kelvin LeoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
294Kezia JanetBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
295Khaw Kuang Li IanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
296Koh Sin Yuen CliffordBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
297Koh Yong Jun StanleyBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
298Koo Yu Xiang RicmondBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
299Kristoffer JenssenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
300Kyaw Thein HlaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
301Lee Jia HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
302Lee Ling YingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
303Lee Ming JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
304Lee TongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
305Lee Wen YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
306Leong Kai XiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
307Leong Yan LingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
308Leung Ching YungBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
309Li ZhenhaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
310Lim KangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
311Lim Kang Xin DanielBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
312Lim Ming HanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
313Lim Ming KangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
314Lim Ping JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
315Lim Wei MingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
316Lim YijunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
317Lim Yun WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
318Lin XiaoranBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
319Lin XueBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
320Liu ChengjunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
321Liu DanyunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
322Lou Bi YingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
323Low Jun FengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
324Perlie Low Li HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
325Low Wei Song MarcusBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
326Low Yan Jing CelineBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
327Luo WenyuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
328Maisarah Binte LatifBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
329Malcolm Ryan SupramaniamBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
330Matthew Lim Jun WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
331Megan LimanjayaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
332Michael Putra DarmawanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
333Mohamed Khwajah Syed Meera Lebbai MaricarBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
334Muhammad Nasrun Bin ZawawiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
335Muhammad Nauwfhal Bin MazlanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
336Muhammed Imran Bin Khairul AlamBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
337Mutiara Iman Binti Mohamed RafaeeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
338Nawfal Bin Alimullah MaricanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
339Neo Chun SiongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
340Neo Peng HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
341Neoh Eng TiongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
342Rayner Ng Bao FengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
343Ng DeweyBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
344Ng Ee ThengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
345Ng Kai LingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
346Angelin Ng Shia YinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
347Ng ShirleyBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
348Ng Wei KangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
349Ng Xian QianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
350Ng Xin YingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
351NivasiniBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
352Norman Koh Zhi CongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
353Nyan Htet LuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
354Ong Su-AnnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
355Ong Wee Chong DarylBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
356Ong Zheng JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
357Paula Germaine GonzalesBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
358Phang Yi FeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
359Phua Li LingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
360Poh Zhen Yang AndreBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
361Quek Hao CiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
362Quek Jun JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
363Rachel Pong RuiciBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
364Ryan Lau Rey ShernBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
365Sera Yeo Jing YingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
366Shane Ng Gene RongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
367Shane Tan Ching SianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
368Shannon Lee Tian HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
369Shen YuejunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
370Sherman Lau Swee YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
371Shernise Chew Dan RouBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
372Sia Ming AikBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
373Sidney Yong Kwong RoongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
374Sim Jia HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
375Siti Nur Azra Bte ZulkifliBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
376Xavier Soh Yong JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
377Sun MingyueBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
378Suriani Binte Abdul LatiffBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
379Darren Tan Han RongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
380Tan Jia HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
381Tan Jian CongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
382Tan Li YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
383Ryann Tan Rui YingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
384Tan Shao YunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
385Tan Sheng YuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
386Tan Si XianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
387Tan Tze HuaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
388Colin Tan WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
389Tan Xin YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
390Tan Xuan WenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
391Tan Yi KaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
392Tang Ting WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
393Tay Yong JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
394Tee Hui MinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
395Teh Gui HuaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
396Teng Jun HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
397Teo Hui Ning NatalieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
398Terry Foo Zhi YuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
399Thean Jie MinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
400Janessa Thong Jia LiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
401Toh Kok JanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
402Toh Shi JinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
403Tudas Famela Anne SarioBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
404Valerie Benita TanuwijayaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
405Vanessa TehBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
406Vanice Kok Yu QiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
407VincentBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
408Wang Lu Jie RogerBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
409Wen JunzhengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
410Wielly HalimBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
411William NathanaelBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
412Wong Jia MianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
413Wong Jun Long BryanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
414Wong Yi JingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
415Wong YunxuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
416Jonathan Wong Zhuo XianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
417Wong Zi ShengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
418Woo Kok JianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
419Wu Xinyi VickiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
420Wu YileBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
421Xing TingrongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
422Yeo Bak HawBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
423Yeo Yong QuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
424Yeo Yu ChenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
425Yong Wan LinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
426You Ha YoungBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
427Zanni Lam Xing ChenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
428Zheng ChengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
429Zhu ZhenwuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
430Zhuang GuanqingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 
431 Tan Xin YueBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MATERIALS ENGINEERING) 

 

Ceremony 14, 26 July 2022, 2pm

IndexNameProgrammeAward
1ApriliaDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
2Cheung Wai LunDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
3Ding ShirunDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
4Donthu Eswara Venkata Satya Kiran KumarDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
5Eddie Tan Zhi'EnDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
6Foo Ming JeatDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
7Guo RuiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
8Ho Sing Kok NinianDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
9Huang De JunDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
10Huang LihuiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
11Huang ShengDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
12Jain EktaDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
13Koh See WeeDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
14Le Duc LongDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
15Le Tan PhucDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
16Li ShufanDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
17Li Wen HaoDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
18Li XiaoguoDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
19Lim Chee SiongDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
20Lim Chin Huat JoelDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
21Lim Chong HengDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
22Lim Jian HuiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
23Liu PengfeiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
24Liu RenkeDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
25Liu YangDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
26Liu ZhufengDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
27N Alagu SubramaniamDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
28Nguyen Huu DuocDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
29Pang Wee ChingDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
30Ren JunhengDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
31Rezaeyan HamidDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
32Sitthisang SonthikanDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
33Tan Yan HaoDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
34Teo Kah HowDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
35Teo Ting WeiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
36Tham Cheng Yang NicholasDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
37Tsang Kin ShunDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
38Turlapati Sri HarshaDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
39Wang JinlongDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
40Wang ZuoxuDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
41Won Wan SikDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
42Yeoh Yong ChenDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
43Zhang XuDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
44Zhang YongjieDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
45Zhao HuDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
46Zhou ChaoDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
47Zhu FangqiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY  
48Azam Abu BakrMASTER OF ENGINEERING 
49Chong Jian RongMASTER OF ENGINEERING 
50Edgar Jeevan DanarajMASTER OF ENGINEERING 
51Jerin Wesley RMASTER OF ENGINEERING 
52Tan Heang Kuan JoelMASTER OF ENGINEERING 
53Tang YuxuanMASTER OF ENGINEERING 
54Tay Jia HuiMASTER OF ENGINEERING 
55Wang JiongMASTER OF ENGINEERING 
56Wu LingyunMASTER OF ENGINEERING 
57Faisal Md MahirMASTER OF ENGINEERING 
58Arifin Bin Mohamad LailiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) AND BACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS
59Gurnihal SinghDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) AND BACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS
60Jethro Samuel Koh Zi YangDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) AND BACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS
61Tang Wen YueDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) AND BACHELOR OF ARTS IN ECONOMICS
62Wong Meng XianDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) AND BACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS
63Yep Swee Kiat DavisDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) AND BACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS
64Priscilla Fok Jia YuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING)Winner of the Lee Kuan Yew Gold Medal
65Ebenezer Quah Zhi CongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING)Winner of the DSO National Laboratories Gold Medal cum Cash Award
66Amos Lim Xuan QiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
67Amos Timothy Wong Jun HanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
68Andrew Mah Shi JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
69Andy Koh Jun HoongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
70Brandon Ang Zi JianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
71Anuj PaudelBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
72Balaji PremkumarBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
73Cassius Tan Shinn HanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
74Chan Wei-JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
75Chee Jian HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
76Cheng Wei YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
77Chern Kai ShiengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
78Jaron Cheung Chuen KitBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
79Chew Yi Zhe GabriceBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
80Chia Wei FongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
81Chng Jia YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
82Choo ChloeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
83Choo Jia WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
84Chua Jun JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
85Chua Yong KengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
86Clarence Chan Yong JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
87Corrine Poh B-LynnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
88Daniel HendriBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
89Daniel JovinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
90Darren Nyo Jie JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
91Daryl Peh Zhe WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
92Dhaker Adamya SinghBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
93Dikshit AbhijnanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
94Dong DexinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
95Dylan Teh Jun HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
96Enver Toh Wei RenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
97Er Pei SongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
98Farish Abdul KareemBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
99Foo Weng KeatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
100Ryan Gan Xian KaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
101Goh Kai Lun BrendonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
102Goh Si YingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
103Goh Xue QiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
104Han EunseoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
105Hau Jun FeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
106He YufanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
107Hong LitingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
108Hur SinhaengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
109Inez BangarBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
110Isaac NgBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
111Jacob Teo Wei JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
112Jasmine Ng An QiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
113Jeffery Tew Wei XiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
114Jeyasri RamamoorthyBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
115Joel Chng Li WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
116Kan Kah HouBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
117Kenji YamamotoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
118Kenneth Neoh Kim HowBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
119Kew Yi HongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
120Kong Shao MingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
121Kostrzewa MateuszBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
122Lee Chern PengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
123Lee Cherng EnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
124Lee Jia ShingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
125Lee Ming EnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
126Leong Kai FengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
127Ler Puay HimBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
128Li ChenyiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
129Li SiyiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
130Li YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
131Lilibeth Soh Ying XianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
132Lim Cong Ping BarnabasBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
133Lim Jia WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
134Lim Jun NaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
135Lim Shi JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
136Lim Weiyu ArnoldBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
137Lim Xin LeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
138Lim Yip SiewBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
139Lim Zhi QiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
140Lim Zhi YongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
141Liu JingweiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
142Liu Xin HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
143Loh Zhi HanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
144Looi Jun CongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
145Mervin Tan Yen LeongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
146Mohamad Shahied Bin SalimBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
147Mohamed Ashqar s/o Akbar AliBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
148Monica Lim Si HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
149Muhammad A'Fif Bin RamleeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
150Muhammad Ariff Bin Mohd HussainBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
151Muhammad Fauzi Bin Mohd AyubBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
152Mukherjee AnuragBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
153N. Arun AlagappanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
154Ng Hong JingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
155Ng Wai Kit KevinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
156Ng Yu JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
157Ngim Tai ZhiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
158Nicholas Sung Wei YongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
159Nigel Lee Hong WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
160Ong Dao NanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
161Ong Han YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
162Kelvin Ong Hong KaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
163Benjamin Ong Jin RuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
164Ong Kai LeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
165Ong Sheng JianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
166Pak Jun WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
167Park Sung JoonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
168Peranut Foo Yong LiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
169Phoe Chuan KangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
170Reuben Chua Hong LinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
171Ronak Chittesh MehtaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
172Ryan Kuek Jian XingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
173Samuel Joo Jian WenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
174Scott Chan Jian YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
175Seah Jia JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
176Daryl Sim Jing KaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
177Sim Jun XunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
178Reine Soo Jie YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
179Szecsenyi TamasBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
180Tan De QingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
181Tan Guan TingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
182Tan Hong BengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
183Tan Zhi JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
184Teo Hwee ChuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
185Teo Yong XuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
186Tham Jay ShenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
187Theodore Tan Jun HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
188Thio Teng KiatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
189Tock WenhuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
190Toh Chan HongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
191Vikram s/o VisvanathanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
192James Wan Jun JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
193Wang ShuyaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
194Bryan Wee Jun YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
195Wong Ho En. JosephBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
196Wong Weng TuckBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
197Woo VickiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
198Wysley Wan Kin YuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
199Zhang HuaiyuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (AEROSPACE ENGINEERING) 
200Chan Zheng WeiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) AND BACHELOR OF SOCIAL SCIENCES IN ECONOMICS
201Phua Shin ZertBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)Winner of the Lee Kuan Yew Gold Medal
The FMC Technologies Gold Medal cum Cash Award
The Institute of Materials (East Asia) Gold Medal
202Anthony Toh Chee LeongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)Winner of the Vicom Gold Medal
203Lai Zi IunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)Winner of the Dr Leung Shiu Kee Gold Medal and the Professional Engineers Board Gold Medal
204Edmon Lee YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)Winner of the Shell Gold Medal
205Lim Li HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)Winner of the JTC Gold Medal
206Ng Qi XunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)Winner of the Bechtel Gold Medal
207Tan Seet YnnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)Winner of the ExxonMobil Gold Medal
208Tay Kai WenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING)Winner of the Keppel Offshore & Marine Gold Medal cum Cash Award
209Aaren Yeo YuqiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
210Aarynjeet Singh TravisBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
211Abdal Hakeem Syaakir Bin AbdullhakamBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
212Abdul Aziz Bin Mohd ShariffBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
213Abdul Hanif Bin Abdul HarrisBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
214Adi Hazwan Bin SuhairiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
215Adli Irfan Bin AnuarBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
216Agarwal SamarthBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
217Agnes Ho Lin XuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
218Ahmad Ajyaad Bin Abdul RahimBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
219Aiman Bin IbrahimBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
220Aishwarya VermaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
221Alexander Cheu Hao WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
222Alexander Son Yan ShengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
223Alicia Ho Shu YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
224Alif Danial Bin Mohamed JumariBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
225Alistair Teo Guo HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
226Alvin Yuen Kok WengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
227Amirul Husni Bin SidekBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
228Amos Ng Yuang HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
229Anbukani KabilanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
230Andhika Satriya BhayangkaraBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
231Andrea Ong Sing YeeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
232Leandra Ang DuanhuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
233Ang Jia Xiang JarrealBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
234Ang Jing KangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
235Ang Jun JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
236Ang Teck YenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
237Ang Wee OnnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
238Ang Yu PinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
239Russel Ang Zhi XiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
240Anshul GuptaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
241Ao XueBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
242Baldewa RahulBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
243Barry Koh Jun YongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
244Belle Ng Pei ChunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
245Benjamin Yio Guang FaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
246Bhardwaj SahilBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
247Bhatt Swapneel DipakBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
248Bong Yu Fei AmandaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
249Bradley Luke Chang Hao JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
250Bradley Yap Ming EnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
251Brandon Tan Hong PoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
252Brennon Tan Joo LiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
253Brian Wong Yit CongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
254Bruce Loke Yew KwaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
255Bryan Teo Jie ChaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
256Bryant JuspiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
257Burhanuddin Bin Mohamed AliBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
258Cai PeixuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
259Cai YuxinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
260James Cai ZhiguangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
261Caluodov Kaloyan PetrovBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
262Celeste Lee Mei QiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
263Cindy Chai Hsueh JingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
264Chan Jun HuaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
265Chan Wei JianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
266Chan Wei Yu AnabelleBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
267Chan Yee Hang CalebBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
268Chan Zhi HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
269Chandrakumaran SurendraBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
270Chang Hin KeatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
271Charlyn Ip Han QiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
272Che YueBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
273Cheang Wen LiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
274Chee Shu PingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
275Chee Yeng SungBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
276Chee Yi HengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
277Chen Chee Jiang Jonathan JamesBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
278Chen JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
279Chen Ken YenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
280Chen ShuoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
281Chen WeiyuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
282Chen WenzhengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
283Chen YaliBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
284Cheng Chin Wee DarrenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
285Jordi Cheng Kai CongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
286Cheng Yu JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
287Cheo Kee JinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
288Cheong Fu YaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
289Cheong Heng Tong KeefeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
290Cheong Meng WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
291Cheong Shon LinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
292Cheong Yu HangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
293Chew Jia HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
294Chia Hao GuangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
295Chia Jia RongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
296Chia Jing ChengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
297Chia Wen HanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
298Shane Chia Yu XiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
299Chiak Hui MingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
300Chiew Guang HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
301Chin Ming FangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
302Chua Chee YungBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
303Chua ElthonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
304Chua Jia JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
305Chua Kim HockBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
306Chua Poh Leng EdwinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
307Chua Ru XinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
308Chua Wen KaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
309Chung Cheuk YinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
310Chung Han JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
311Chye Zong Yi EugeneBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
312Clarence Foo Chuan WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
313Clarence Koh Jun XianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
314Clarence Tai Wei LiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
315Clement Cheng Chin KeatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
316Clement Siew Fook HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
317Clement Yeo Cheng ChoonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
318Clyman Ang Wei ShenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
319Coral Lim Chu YuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
320Cornelius Tong An ShenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
321Damani MehulBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
322Darrel Mok Sheng YongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
323Darren Chee Jian HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
324Darren Koh Shi HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
325Darryl Ng Zhi WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
326Darshan TiakarajahBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
327Dawn Er Zhi NingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
328Deepagcharan ChandranBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
329Denise Ng Rui QiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
330Dennis Wui Zhong ZhiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
331Desmond Tan Jun QuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
332Devin Tay Yan PengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
333Dexter Teo Chong ChuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
334Dion ChewBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
335Du XuezengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
336Duggal VidurveerBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
337Edris Asyraf Bin Edris ZahariBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
338Edwin Tay Wei JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
339Ee Qi Zhi ShawnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
340Er Chen KangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
341Nigel Er Khey TuangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
342Er Quan Sheng KenwealthBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
343Eric Chew Rong JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
344Eugene Ng Yao ChinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
345Evan Say Jun JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
346Faadhil MaideenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
347Fan RuimingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
348Filbert Yeow Zhen HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
349Fong Jen Yu AloysiusBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
350Foo Wei HanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
351Foong Yong QingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
352Fung Jing Kai DanielBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
353Gan Ting LiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
354Garg IshanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
355Gavin Lim Kang JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
356Gavin Lim Queue WinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
357George Brendan Wong Chong YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
358Gerald Peh Zong XianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
359Gerwyn Lee Si YanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
360Glen NgBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
361Goh Cai QiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
362Goh Kai Wen KeanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
363Goh VincentBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
364Goh Yi MinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
365Goh Yi ZhengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
366Goh Yin XianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
367Gordon Koh Yong FengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
368Grandhi VamsiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
369Guo BingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
370Guo YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
371Gupta AanchalBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
372Clive Gwee You YoungBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
373Hadrian Lum Jing YaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
374Haiqal Anwar Bin HarneisBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
375Hariharan s/o GaneshanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
376He ZijingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
377Hedry Q Amani Bin Rizal NumeiryBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
378Heng Zheng XiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
379Heo YubBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
380Hng Jian Zong StantlyBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
381Ho Hui Shan Esmeralda-AnneBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
382Ho Zheng YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
383Ho Zi Hang EmilBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
384Hoe Wen ZecharyBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
385Hoi Ying XianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
386Hon Cheng HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
387Hong Chin YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
388Hoo Jia PengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
389Hoo Zhiong ShengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
390Hosea Chua Qing YuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
391How Qiao XinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
392Hui An KaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
393Hung Ling HengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
394Hwang Yong Jie TerenceBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
395Ivan Ong Khoon PengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
396Jabby Yap Boon SuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
397Jamie Voon Ji XiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
398Janessa Liow HuitingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
399Jason Tan Xin AnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
400Javen TeoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
401Jaw Wei QiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
402Jayapragash s/o MuthazhaganBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
403Justin Jee You WangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
404Jeong SangjunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
405Jeremy Ang Jie HengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
406Jeremy Lui Ming YuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
407Jerin JoseBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
408Jermaine Yah Rui TingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
409Jerron Lim Yi QuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
410Jin YongbinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
411Jin ZihangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
412Joel Ang Xing ZhiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
413Joel Ho Jin FengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
414Joel Hong JinglongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
415Joel Ker Kah WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
416Joel Tan Jie YaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
417Joel Wee JieweiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
418Jolyn Chua Mui ZhenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
419Jona Ng Rui QiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
420Jonathan Wong Chi HoeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
421Jonic Loh Yu ChengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
422Joshua Matthew Lim Tze HanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
423Jovan Ong Chong MingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
424Jovan Tan Chin HungBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
425Ju JianingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
426June KwaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
427Justin Tan Vern TzeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
428Justin WongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 

Ceremony 15, 26 July 2022, 6pm

IndexNameProgrammeAward
1Kennedy Kent Awayan VillanuevaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
2Kenneth Lim Zhi HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
3Kenneth Quek Kai WenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
4Kenny Lam YijieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
5Kevin Ong Xin ZhiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
6Kharbanda PranshuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
7Khoo Yee ShunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
8Khor Heng KeeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
9Khor Ming Hui BryanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
10Kim Hyun JiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
11Kimbella Nadya KurniawanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
12Kirish Deepan JagadeesanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
13Ko Yuan Hong BenjaminBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
14Koh Yu ZeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
15Koh Yuan Han NicholasBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
16Brandon Koh Zhi ChaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
17Kumar JayanthaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
18Kurt Kee Yue ZhenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
19Lai Xian HengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
20Lai YanfangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
21Lan YuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
22Lee Boon KiatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
23Lee Danial Farhan Bin Mohd Alfie LeeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
24Lee Hong WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
25Brandon Lee Jia HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
26Lee Jia ShinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
27Lee Jing Yi GodreyBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
28Lee Lu TherBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
29Lee Qian YingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
30Lee Wei Ling VeatriceBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
31Lee Yee Kai DarrylBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
32Lee Yee SienBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
33Lee Yi Xin AngelBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
34Lee Yun FaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
35Lee Zheng Xian RaynerBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
36Lee Zhong HanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
37Leon Jia EnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
38Leong Hoi Kit DerekBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
39Leong Shi Wei BrendonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
40Leong Zheng LongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
41Leow Yuan WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
42Leroy Liau Jia HingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
43Lew Yan QiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
44Lewis LamBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
45Lewis LeeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
46Leymus Lum Yong XiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
47Li BowenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
48Li JunjingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
49Liao YuwenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
50Liaw Xuan RongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
51Liew Kang YouBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
52Liew Wan SengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
53Lim Bing QianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
54Lim Chee LiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
55Lim Gao ZhiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
56Lim Han Siang WinstonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
57Justin Lim Hiap JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
58Lim Jia JiaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
59Lim Jie YingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
60Lim Kian KiatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
61Lim Kian Wee CharlesBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
62Lionel Lim Li RongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
63Lim Qian Ying GinaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
64Lim Rong XianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
65Lim Sean GipBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
66Lim Shan DeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
67Lim Sheng Wei RyanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
68Lim Si ZhouBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
69Lim Wei ChengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
70Lim Wei JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
71Lim Wei Sheng DesmondBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
72Lim Woon YongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
73Lim Xin You AltonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
74Ashley Lim Xuan YuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
75Emily Lim Yan TingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
76Luke Lim Yi XianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
77Lim Zhi HongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
78Lim Zhi WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
79Lim Zhi Wei NigelBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
80Lim Zi TingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
81Clifton Lin BingyunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
82Lin BoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
83Lin JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
84Lin Zhan QuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
85Ling Han KiatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
86Ling Weng HongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
87Lingeyshwaran ParamasilvamBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
88Lionel Ong Jia JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
89Liu RuiliBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
90Liu WeifengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
91Liu YaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
92Liu Yong XuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
93Loh Kai Fen ShaneaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
94Loh Tian WaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
95Loi Da YaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
96Loo Shu Wen RebeccaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
97Lou Jia WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
98Low Hock AnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
99Low Jie EnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
100Low Jun Xiang PhilipBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
101Low Soon HingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
102Low Zheng XiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
103Loy Fai OnnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
104Lum Bing HengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
105Lum Kai Wen CalvinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
106Lye Yu ZheBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
107Ma Jia HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
108Malhotra KanupriyaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
109Marcus Fong Kang JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
110Marcus Yeo Wei QinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
111Megan LimBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
112Melissa Then Wan TingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
113Melvin Ng Kang YewBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
114Melvin Tan Jun HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
115Mohamad Nazri Bin Mohamad RashedBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
116Mohamed Ashiq Bin Mohamed JalalBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
117Mohamed Yazin Bin Mohamed IbrahimBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
118Mohammad Haiqal Amirul Bin Mohd YazidBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
119Mohammad Haziq Bin Mohamad IkhsanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
120Mohammad Yasir Khan s/o ZareefBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
121Mohammed Adnan AzamBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
122Mohammed Farith Ikhmal Bin BuangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
123Mohyong Kunjie ClarenceBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
124Muhammad Abdillah SiddiqueBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
125Muhammad Abul Barakaath Bin Zahir HussainBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
126Muhammad Adli Bin AdnanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
127Muhammad Amirul Haqeem Bin DarusBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
128Muhammad Ashraf Bin HarunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
129Muhammad Faiz Bin MisnamBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
130Muhammad Hafiq Bin RosliBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
131Muhammad Hafiz Bin Abdul AzizBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
132Muhammad Hafiz Bin Abdul RahimBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
133Muhammad Hafiz Bin ZailaniBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
134Muhammad Hakim Bin YaakopBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
135Muhammad Hanif Bin MustadzaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
136Muhammad Irfan Bin IsfendiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
137Muhammad Izzat Bin FadzlonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
138Muhammad Khairi Bin JamilBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
139Muhammad Luqman Hakim Bin BorhanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
140Muhammad Rafee YahyaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
141Muhammad Raihan Bin RozailiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
142Muhammad Rausyan Bin AdamBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
143Muhammad Ridhuan Bin Abdul HamidBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
144Muhammad Ridhuan Bin Mohamed HairiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
145Muhammad Ridzwan Bin RashidBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
146Muhammad Shahriar RahmanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
147Muhammad Syafiie Bin ZaelaniBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
148Muhammad Syazwan Bin ShafieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
149Muhammad Wa'Ie Bin JumatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
150Muhummed Farid Marican Bin AbdullahBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
151Mustafa Ali Bin Mohamed BasirBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
152Na Yong TatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
153Nadia Prisillia HalimBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
154Narayana AnbalakanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
155Nazihah Binte Md ShariffBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
156Neo Le XuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
157Neo WeijieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
158Ng Boon HongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
159Ng Hong ZiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
160Ng Huan HuatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
161Ng Ji Ying JuneBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
162Ng Jia Jun ShawnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
163Ng Jian Yong LucasBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
164Ng Jing Rong JovanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
165Ng Jing YuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
166Ng Jonathan Alex Jian WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
167Ng Jun HongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
168Ng Jun Jie PerryBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
169Ng Jun KaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
170Ng Jun YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
171Ng Kim Chuan RoyceBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
172Ng Li RenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
173Ng Swee YongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
174Ng Tian JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
175Ng Wei HongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
176Ng Wei JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
177Ng Wei Shiuan BeonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
178Ng Xin XiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
179Ng Yen Ting KellyBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
180Ng Yong Ze SamBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
181Ng Youee NigelBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
182Ng Zheng HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
183Nicholas Chu Wei XiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
184Nicholas How Zong HanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
185Nicholas Lee Zheng TingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
186Nicholas Wah Xing RuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
187Nick Lim Yi ShunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
188Nico Quek Ping YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
189Nigel Chua Yue ZhuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
190Nixon Tan Shi HeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
191Noah Tan Han JinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
192Norman Aliff Bin AzmanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
193Nur Diyana Binte Mohamed SaniBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
194Nur Syahmaine Binte Mohamed SallehBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
195Nurhadi Bin Abdul RahmanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
196Oh Jun XianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
197Oh Wei XiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
198Ong Ai HuaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
199Ong Chee WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
200Ong Eng ZiaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
201Ong Jun HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
202Ong Jun Jie DarrylBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
203Vince Ong Li JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
204Ong Min ShunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
205Ong Shi Yi EricaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
206Ong Wei LongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
207Ong Wei Siang AlvinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
208Ong Yee MingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
209Stacia Ooi Yun ShanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
210Oon Zhi HengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
211Ow Zhi WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
212Owe Yong Hong ZhengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
213Peh En QuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
214Pek Jia XiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
215Peri KeshavBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
216Peter Junior Bai WanglongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
217Phoen Yu HongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
218Phoon Sze WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
219Pisigan Charles Abraham RectraBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
220Poh Sheng XiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
221Poh Yong WenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
222Pok Shu RongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
223Daryl Pui Oui LeungBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
224Quah Zhi Yang JosephBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
225Quek Li-Lyn JaimeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
226Quek Qian MeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
227Quek Yue HengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
228R Sai SidharthBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
229Raphael Tay Yong YewBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
230Rasesh D SelvasegaranBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
231Ray PrithvirajBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
232Regine Lee Di JingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
233Rishi RamathasBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
234Ryan KohBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
235Ryan Ng Yu ZhenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
236Ryan OngBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
237Ryan Wong Jia HowBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
238S.RamiyaasriBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
239Sanraj Singh KhairaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
240Sathishwaran s/o ElangovanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
241Jaymus Seah Min YewBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
242Sean NishimuraBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
243Seat Mun HoeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
244Selly ImelyaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
245Seng Wen QiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
246Seshadri TanushBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
247Sesor Karen Samantha Kate MadridBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
248Shahidah Binte SugiminBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
249Sharie Lim YunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
250Sharren GiovanniBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
251Shawn Chng Lek GinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
252Shawn Ho Meng CherBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
253Shawn Lee Shao ShiongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
254Shawn Yip Jia HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
255Sheth Jainil KalpeshBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
256Shukla Hyqel RajabBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
257Si Jun XianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
258Siew Wei ChunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
259Siew Wei Yao EdgarBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
260Sim Bing RuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
261Sim Jie HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
262Sim Liang KuokBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
263Sim Shi MinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
264Sim Sir ChaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
265Sim Wei XuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
266Sito Yu YanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
267Sng Zhe Yuan BryanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
268Sodhi RushatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
269Soh Chun SiongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
270Soh Yee ShianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
271Song Yu XianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
272Soong Min KiongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
273Sophia Lim EnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
274Sundaresan AdityaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
275Surapunt Ho Hung KuangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
276Syed Muhammad Akif Bin Syed Kassim Al-MutharBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
277Szeto Hao Xuan LouisBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
278T ThanesvaranBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
279Tai Hao XiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
280Tam Bo WenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
281Tan Aik Lim PhilipBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
282Tan Bai Hong NicholasBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
283Tan Bing HongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
284Tan Bing Liang EdwynBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
285Nelton Tan Chang ZhiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
286Tan Chun YeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
287Tan Guan YuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
288Tan Han YuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
289Tan Hong RayBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
290Tan Jaz WheeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
291Tan Jun KaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
292Tan Jun Ze JonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
293Tan Kah WeeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
294Tan Kai NiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
295Tan Kwan Zen NicholasBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
296Tan Li JinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
297Tan MarcusBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
298Tan Ming WangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
299Tan Pei WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
300Tan Peng XuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
301Tan Qian YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
302Tan Remmie AzmieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
303Tan Shao XianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
304Tan Shi Wei JosephBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
305Tan Ting HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
306Tan Tze Siet NicholasBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
307Tan Wei JianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
308Tan Whye Hean JeromeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
309Tan Xin HanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
310Tan Xin Yu CindyBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
311Tan Yan FengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
312Tan Yan Zhi DarrinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
313Tan Yan Zhuo SeanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
314Tan Yee YuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
315Tan Yi ShiuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
316Tan Yi XuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
317Tan Ying Jia ValerieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
318Tan Yu Xuan CelineBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
319Tan ZetusBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
320Tan Zhi JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
321Tang Qi Xiang NoahBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
322Tao JialinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
323Tay Kian WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
324Tay Song Heng DenzilBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
325Lester Tay Wee TatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
326Tay Yao Siang MarkBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
327Leonard Tay Yun ZeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
328Teh Chin WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
329Teh Jia YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
330Teh Kai ShengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
331Teo Guo HuaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
332Teo Jing ChungBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
333Teo Jing XiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
334Teo Yong LeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
335Teo Zhijun JasperBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
336Tham Guo RenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
337Theresia Stefanny YosalBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
338Emily Thong Yuan MinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
339Thyagarajan SanjeevBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
340Minton Tiew Yee TatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
341Timaeus Ong Song YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
342Tiong Jianming GarrickBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
343To Hui Yang MarcusBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
344Toh Bin WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
345Alvin Toh Fang YuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
346Toh Hong Kai MarcusBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
347Toh Li ShunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
348Toh Min XiuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
349Toh See KiatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
350Toh Yong MingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
351Tomas Tay Han WenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
352Nigel Too Yun ZhouBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
353Tripathi AviBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
354Truman Ng Jia JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
355Tseng Yean TyngBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
356Tung Chun HoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
357Vairagi Vedant SachinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
358Valerie Lee Sze EngBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
359Vincent Chua Zheng AnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
360Vincent HartantoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
361Vincent Werlin ChuaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
362Wang Jing XuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
363Abraham Wang LianghaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
364Wang QifaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
365Wang YaxiongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
366Wee Pin ShengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
367Weng MinglongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
368Wong Hao EnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
369Wong Jia YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
370Glendon Wong Jun LongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
371Wong Jun YanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
372Wong Khia ChenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
373Wong Kin HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
374Wong Na Shen ReynardBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
375Darius Wong Ting WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
376Wu Po YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
377Xin QianyingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
378Yadav DevBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
379YansenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
380Yap Hui MinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
381Yap Zhi Han DarrenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
382Yau Chun WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
383Yen Wei ShingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
384Yeo Chee PengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
385Yeo GuoliBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
386Yeo Jia JiaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
387Yeoh Boon LoongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
388Yeoh Yong ShanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
389Yong Xun HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
390Elvandro Yu Wen LiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
391Zeng GuanliangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
392Zhang JingkangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
393Zhang KunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
394Zheng MinqiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
395Zhu XiyangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
396Zhu ZhangruiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 
397Zoe Wong Sher MunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) 

Ceremony 16, 27 July 2022, 10am

IndexNameProgrammeAward
1Ai ChenhaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (GREEN ELECTRONICS) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
2Chen HongyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (GREEN ELECTRONICS) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
3Fu HanfengMASTER OF SCIENCE (GREEN ELECTRONICS) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
4Huang ZiwenMASTER OF SCIENCE (GREEN ELECTRONICS) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
5Kokate Anvay ShashikantMASTER OF SCIENCE (GREEN ELECTRONICS) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
6Lan YanfengMASTER OF SCIENCE (GREEN ELECTRONICS) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
7Li JiahaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (GREEN ELECTRONICS) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
8Li LingruiMASTER OF SCIENCE (GREEN ELECTRONICS) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
9Liu HaoyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (GREEN ELECTRONICS) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
10Liu WeihanMASTER OF SCIENCE (GREEN ELECTRONICS) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
11Nawani Vinay DhaneshkumarMASTER OF SCIENCE (GREEN ELECTRONICS) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
12Qi YujieMASTER OF SCIENCE (GREEN ELECTRONICS) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
13Ram Kumar SharathMASTER OF SCIENCE (GREEN ELECTRONICS) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
14San WenMASTER OF SCIENCE (GREEN ELECTRONICS) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
15Song XinyanMASTER OF SCIENCE (GREEN ELECTRONICS) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
16Sun JuntaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (GREEN ELECTRONICS) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
17Wang BinhaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (GREEN ELECTRONICS) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
18Wang WeizhenMASTER OF SCIENCE (GREEN ELECTRONICS) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
19Xie ZhenMASTER OF SCIENCE (GREEN ELECTRONICS) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
20Cai ChenMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
21Chen JiahaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
22Chen XiaoweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
23Dou WanyingMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
24Gao YuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
25Gu HaotengMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
26Hu LinnanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
27Li LuMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
28Li TingweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
29Li XuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
30Meng ShuyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
31Mou YuqiangMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
32Pillai Binduja JayakumarMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
33Qi YuxiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
34Qiao BohanMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
35Raghuraman AdithiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
36Rajesh Saai PreshantMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
37Raoke ShantanuMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
38Subramanya SanjanaMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
39Thinn Myintzu AungMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
40Udayan ShwetalaxmiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
41Wang HekunMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
42Wei WanyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
43Xu LixingMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
44Xu XiaoleiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
45Yan TianzhengMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
46You HaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
47Yu ZehuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
48Zhang JunsongMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
49Zhang KunMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
50Zhang LinghaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
51Zhao YihuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
52Zhong YuanqianMASTER OF SCIENCE (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN) (NTU-TUM JOINT DEGREE PROGRAMME)
53Watcharasupat KarnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)Winner of the Lee Kuan Yew Gold Medal
The Association of Consulting Engineers Singapore Gold Medal
54Nagar AishikBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)Winner of the Koh Boon Hwee Scholars Award
55Joel Neo Jiun HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)Winner of the Koh Boon Hwee Scholars Award
56Peter Yuen Ho HinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)Winner of the Koh Boon Hwee Scholars Award
The Professional Engineers Board Gold Medal
57Dong WenyuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)Winner of the Micron Gold Medal
58Heng Bang SongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)Winner of the Motorola Foundation Gold Medal
59Malani SarvashBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)Winner of the IEEE Power Engineering Chapter (Singapore) Gold Medal cum Book Prize
The JTC Gold Medal
60Ng Chin YongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)Winner of the Thomson Asia Pacific Holdings Gold Medal
61Nicholas Kenneth Naga PutraBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)Winner of the Panasonic Gold Medal
62Shi XunchengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)Winner of the Qioptiq Singapore Gold Medal
63Thong Jing YuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)Winner of the Defence Science & Technology Agency Gold Medal
64Aaron Ang Kian KaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
65Abraham Chua Han HoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
66Adrian Chew Qian ErnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
67Adrianzka Mayreswara Dewa RachmawisistaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
68Agarwal MehalBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
69Aggarwal KavyaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
70Akkara Joe VipinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
71Aleef Syukran Bin Ramli MattarBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
72Alfred Ng Hock ChiehBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
73Alice Lee Yi ZhenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
74Alvin Beak Kang QiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
75Alvin Koh Jun MingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
76Alwyn Wee Ci YongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
77Alyna Khoo Yi JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
78Amerul Tajuddin Azry Bin Mohd Ali HanapiahBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
79Amirah Adlina Binte AmranBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
80Amos Ng Kai YungBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
81Anders Choo Zhi QianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
82Andre Mark CorrayBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
83Andreas SujonoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
84Andrew Ivan SoegengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
85Andrian HuangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
86Andy Ong Wei WenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
87Andy Tan Jun JiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
88Ang Chin KiatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
89Ang Jian XuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
90Ang Jin AnnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
91Ang Jiun LockBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
92Ang Ru Xuan NicoleBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
93Ang Zong WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
94Annabelle Lim Sze RuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
95Aung Kyaw HtetBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
96Baey Kian YongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
97Balasubramaniam Abhinav NarayanaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
98Banerjee PrekshaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
99Beh Chun HanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
100Benedict Ng Keng ChuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
101Benedict Yeo Yang KangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
102Benjamin Wo Shun XianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
103Bertrand Ang Jun JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
104Bjorn Yeo Wen ZongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
105Brendan Soh Kai QuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
106Bryan Chong Kuo WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
107Bryan Teo Da YouBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
108Cai DongshuoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
109Cai Kao HongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
110Carina Low Su YunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
111Carmen Lee May YeeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
112Carrie Tok Shi EnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
113Chai DongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
114Chan Choon Hong AlvinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
115Chan Jia LuoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
116Chan Tuck YernBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
117Benjamin Chan Wei XunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
118Chan Yi TongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
119Chan Yi XuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
120Charmaine HoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
121Chee Sin HweeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
122Chen HaihongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
123Chen HaihongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
124Chen HongyuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
125Chen MingyuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
126Chen ShengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
127Chen ShiyuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
128Chen SiqiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
129Chen XiaoxinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
130Chen XiaoyuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
131Chen XinmingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
132Chen YiyangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
133Chen YuxuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
134Chen ZiyuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
135Cheng GuandiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
136Jake Cheok Ke JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
137Cheryl Gan Yu HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
138Cheryl Tay RuiqiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
139Darren Chew Kim ChuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
140Chew Wen Long MarcusBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
141Cheyenne Loh Xin YinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
142Chia Cheng HanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
143Chia Ming HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
144Chia Yi ChenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
145Chin Yi MingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
146Ching Chee YongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
147Ching Jun Jie DarrylBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
148Chng Jiun Siang JoydonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
149Chong Bei EnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
150Elton Chong Wei DaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
151Chong Xiao YingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
152Choo Hui YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
153Choo YidaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
154Chow Kin Hung JoelBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
155Chow Wai TinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
156Joey Chow Yi HongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
157Christopher Denny PrihadiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
158Chu Jing TingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
159Chu You-RuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
160Chua Ding ZhangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
161Chua Gaocong DamianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
162Chua Jia JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
163Chua Jing Liang BryanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
164Chua Wei Bin RandalBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
165Chua Wen HanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
166Chua Xin YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
167Chua You LiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
168Chua Zhong EnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
169Chua Zhong ShengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
170Clement Ong Xin QuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
171Clivant Chua You JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
172Cui YumengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
173Damien Lim Kay TeckBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
174Daniel Low Boon HoweBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
175Darren Lee Yao YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
176Darren Yeo Zhong HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
177Darshini AppandaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
178Das SanchariBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
179Dave Soong Chin HwaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
180Denley Heng Jing JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
181Deon Poh Jing RuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
182Derek Wong Jia KiatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
183Devansh Sunil KopparBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
184Dewi SendjajaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
185DianaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
186Dincy DanielBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
187Dinesdkumar s/o JayakumaranBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
188Dominic Raphael Francis PereiraBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
189Edirachcharige Sahan Ruchira JinadasaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
190Ei Ei Phyu Sin MaungBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
191Emelyne Mary Khoo Hui LiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
192Eric Goh Ee FanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
193Eric Peh Zheng QuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
194Eugen Lim Wei JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
195Fan SijiaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
196Fang MeihengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
197Fariduddin WonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
198Feng ZhenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
199Foo Xue YunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
200Foong Pei ZhenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
201Francisco BryantBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
202Frans Siew Yan ShenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
203Fung Yew Han Daniel DavidBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
204Gabrian ChristopherBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
205Gan Hui DaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
206Gan Jia YeeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
207Gan LinzanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
208Gan Ming HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
209Ganeshkumar s/o MahalingamBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
210Ginnie LimBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
211Glendon ChongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
212Gnanadas HamsavathananBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
213Goh Han Sheng AceyBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
214Goh Jia ShengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
215Goh Jun WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
216Goh Liang YuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
217Goh Pei XuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
218Goh Sheue LingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
219Goh Siak Boon JeromeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
220Goh Xing HanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
221Govil SamriddhiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
222Guo HongxiaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
223Guo HuiminBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
224Haiqal Risqandar Bin HamdanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
225Ham Kai JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
226Han Jia YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
227Hanief Mumtazul AnwarBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
228Hansel TayBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
229Hariharann RavindranBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
230Haziq Hulaif Bin HaronnarashidBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
231Haziq Raihan Bin Mohd AiditBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
232Hazirah Binte HassanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
233He XiaoyuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
234Heng JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
235Heng Seng EnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
236Heng Yang ZhiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
237Hingis WongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
238Ho En Hao BryanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
239Ho Hsiao ChongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
240Jovan Ho Shen HanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
241Justyn Ho Wee KitBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
242Ho Wei TeakBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
243Ho Wei Zheng BrendanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
244Hoe Kai YuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
245Hong ZhenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
246Hoo Shi JanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
247Hou BoyuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
248Hou JiajunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
249How Jia JinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
250Htet Thinzar TunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
251Hu MenghuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
252Huang HailanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
253Huang YunfanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
254Ian Ong Tiong YenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
255Ishida KrisBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
256Ivan Ng Kert FonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
257Jaaron LeongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
258Jack Lee Jie ShengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
259Jain ShlokBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
260Janzen TiongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
261Jason Ker Wei XiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
262Jason NathanielBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
263Jek Kai Rong LauretteBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
264Jerand Lim Ze HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
265Jeremy Toh De EnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
266Jeryl Teo Joon KitBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
267Jet Ang Yu ShengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
268Jiang YuechenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
269Jiang ZiningBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
270Jin ZiyanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
271Jonathan Tan Xin EnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
272Josyula PraharshithaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
273Juliana Png Hui MinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
274Justin Tan Koon HanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
275Justin TrisnoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
276Kaung Myat ShweBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
277Ke YanfangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
278Kee Yi HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
279Keh Soon HengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
280Kelvin Ng Hon SengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
281Kent Howard GeraldoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
282Keow Chin ShanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
283Keven Tie Guo ShengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
284Khine Mya Phyu TunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
285Sandra Ko Shi HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
286Koh Ming RenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
287Kwek Thong YeeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
288L Lu SengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
289Lai Xin KaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
290Lam Cheng MunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
291Lau Boon PengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
292Lau En KaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
293Law Jian Ping LionelBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
294Lee Eu ShaneBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
295Lee Gao ShengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
296Lee Hern YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
297Lee Huei MinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
298Lee Jia LiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
299Lee Jia YeeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
300Lee Jin ZhouBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
301Lee Jun HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
302Lee Kai QuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
303Lee NovenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
304Lee Ren HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
305Lee Seng NgeeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
306Lee Sian ZhiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
307Lee Wei RenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
308Lee Xinting SherylBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
309Lee Zi MinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
310Lei MingyuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
311Leonard Aw Wei ZheBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
312Leong Shi KangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
313Leow Cong ShengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
314Leow Yi EnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
315Li HangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
316Li HuanyeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
317Li JianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
318Li JianhuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
319Li JiatongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
320Li WeinanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
321Li WenhanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
322Li XinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
323Li XinyueBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
324Li YichengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
325Liao YanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
326Liew HanweiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
327Jacques Liew Shi JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
328Liew Yu Wen RachelBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
329Kelvin Lim Chee QuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
330Lim Chin SeongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
331Lim Dao WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
332Lim Hong QuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
333Lim Jing ChuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
334Lim Jun KaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
335Lim Jun MingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
336Lim Jun Yu JohnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
337Lim Kiat WeeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
338Lim Kui NengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
339Lim Lee SonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
340Lim Li YingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
341Lim Min HueiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
342Lim Ming HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
343Lim Ming Min MichelleBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
344Elene Lim Pei ZhenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
345Lim Pek KoonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
346Lim Seow MeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
347Lim Sheng HongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
348Lim Shi Cheng IvanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
349Lim Shi QuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
350Lim Shin Cheong NicholasBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
351Lim Si PingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
352Grace Lim Si QinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
353Lim Tsing YenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
354Lim WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
355Lim Wei Zhi WycliffBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
356Lim Xin WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
357Lim Yi JianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
358Lim Yi Liang BryanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
359Lim Yu FengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
360Lim Zhe YeeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
361Lim Zhi FengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
362Lim Zhi Qi ElenaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
363Lim Zi JingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
364Lim Zi YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
365Lin MingxinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
366Lin NelsonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
367Lin Xin JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
368Lin YanwenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
369Lin YuxinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
370Liu GuangyuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
371Liu HuadiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
372Liu HuanliBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
373Liu QiuyuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
374Liu ShuyuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
375Liu TianyuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
376Liu WanhuaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
377Liu WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
378Liu WudiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
379Liu XunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
380Liu YuhaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
381Lock Yin-Hang ClintonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
382Loh Shu ZhenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
383Loh Wen Hui BradleyBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
384Loh Yong TatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
385Loke Wai LunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
386Long Theng YihBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
387Low Chang ChuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
388Low Enze JohnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
389Low Jin HongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
390Low Kai WenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
391Low Le YenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
392Low Shao JingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
393Low Xuan HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
394Lu XinyangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
395Lydia ThyaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
396Lye Tee Yin JoelBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
397Lyu QingyangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
398Ma YuchenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
399Mahajan AanchalBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
400Mak Chun Hou AbelBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
401Manickam Meenakshi SundaramBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
402Mao JiangtianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
403Mao JunkeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
404Maria Reina Katrina Martin MontoyaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
405Mathur PranayBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
406Matthew Ng Tiong MingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
407Matthew Nigel Chan Zhen YuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
408Melvin Kok XinweiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
409Men BunnarothBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
410Mendel Ong Pin RongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
411Menon KrishnanunniBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
412Michael WijayaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
413Miko Tan Hui MinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
414Mittal IshanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
415Mohamad Humairan Bin Mohamed GazaliBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
416Mohamed Hairutz Bin SelamatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
417Mohamed Imran Hussain Bin Mohamed IshakBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
418Mohamed Thameem Bin BuruhanudeenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
419Mohamed Zakir Hussain Bin Mohamed IshakBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
420Mohammad Ilyas Bin Mohammad TaibBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
421Mok Zhe EnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
422Monisha DasarathanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
423Morales Nice Celine CuevasBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
424Muhammad Aidil Bin AzmanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
425Muhammad Aidil Goh Bin JalilBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
426Muhammad Amirruddin Bin AbdullahBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
427Muhammad Amirul Hakim Bin AzmiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
428Muhammad Faiz Bin AbideenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
429Muhammad Haikal Bin BohranBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
430Muhammad Haikal Bin RafiqBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
431Muhammad Hazeeq Bin Abdul RahmanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
432Muhammad Hisham Bin Mohd SalehBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
433Muhammad Irwandy Bin KamarudinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
434Muhammad Za'Im Bin ZamzamBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
435Muhammad Zaki Bin SubehiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
436Muhammad Zulkarnain Hafiz Bin IsmailBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
437Myat KaungBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
438Huang ZiqiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)Winner of the Lee Kuan Yew Gold Medal
439Anastasia PatricksBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
440Ang Chen FangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
441Ang Li YanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
442Racheal Butt Jia EnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
443Cao YufeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
444Chen LiangyuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
445Chen ZengyaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
446Madeline Cheng Chu LingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
447Damian Chen Hong KaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
448Du ZhankeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
449Elizabeth Mary Lau Jia EnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
450Farhan Arif Bin Abdul RazakBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
451Geraldyne Lee Jia YeeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
452Goh Jun BinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
453Goh Zong HanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
454Guo JiangxiaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
455Hshieh Yeu ChiannBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
456Jack TeoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
457Jeannie Chan Ting TingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
458Joedi Ho Xin YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
459Joey Cheng Xuan YunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
460Joy Ng Xin YingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
461Justina Lim Li YingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
462Keerthana PrabakarBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
463Kerlyn Ong Shi YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
464Khoeng Jian MingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
465Khoo Kai Yi ChloeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
466Koh Cheng YongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
467Koh Ren WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
468Lau Yun TingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
469Le Minh VietBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
470Jasmine Lee Hui MinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
471Lee Jia WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
472Lee Jia YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
473Lee Jia ZhiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
474Wayne Leo Boon YinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
475Leow Xuan YingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
476Lew Sue XinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
477Li MingcongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
478Lim Wee Jen AaronBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
479Vanessa Lim Wei JiaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
480Lin LixianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
481Lin SiningBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
482Liu YuhanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
483Lkhagvadorj DulguunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
484Loh Yan WenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
485Theodore Loke SengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
486Low Xian HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
487Lyu SongyuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
488Mark Tan Jen WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
489Min Thant AungBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
490Jelyn Mok Pei YuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
491Muhammad Azhari Bin AsgarBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
492Eugene Ng Chee KianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
493Ng Kwang ShengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
494Ng Xin PingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
495Ni AnqiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
496Nicole Tay Wei QiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
497Nur Khalisah Binte A NohBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
498Pang Shu WenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
499Priya d/o KanakarajanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
500Rao YuchenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
501RichardsonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
502Samhita Kadayam SrikanthBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
503Song YutongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
504Andrew Soon TongxinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
505Steven RachmanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
506Tan Jia DianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
507Jeral Tan Jin YeeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
508Jude Tan Kai YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
509Tan KaiweiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
510Tan Wei Wen KelvinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
511Tan Yan HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
512Tang KaiyiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
513Tenedero Angelou Mae PanchoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
514Tey Rui JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
515Tok Kim EeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
516Too Xuanli MarcusBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
517Wang YuzhenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
518Wee RongxuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
519Wong Jun Hao AmariBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
520Wu YixuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
521Yao YifanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
522Ye JieyiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
523Ye QianhanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
524Yuki Low Yu JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
525Zhang JiayuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
526Zhao SidaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
527Zhou ShuangyiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)
528Zhu Han ZhuoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (INFORMATION ENGINEERING & MEDIA)

Ceremony 17, 27 July 2022, 2pm

IndexNameProgrammeAward
1Su LingzhiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS)Winner of the Micron Gold Medal
2An YichengMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
3Arumugam AshvinyMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
4Bai JiarunMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
5Bi XinwenMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
6Chen HonghuaMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
7Chen KesongMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
8Chen TuoyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
9Chen YingMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
10Dai ZhenMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
11Ding ZelongMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
12Gao HanqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
13Gao MengpingMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
14Gao WenjiaMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
15Gao YuyingMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
16Guan XingMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
17Han TiankaiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
18He ShengyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
19He YuzhiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
20Hu YujiaMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
21Huang KunpengMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
22Huang XuyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
23Jiao LiuqingMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
24Jin ZhuolinMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
25Lai WeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
26Leng XiaoxiangMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
27Li LantianMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
28Liu RunboMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
29Liu YangMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
30Liu YingminMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
31Lu FangyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
32Luo WenjingMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
33Lyu ChangmingMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
34Mu YihaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
35Qian YitingMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
36Shang HongyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
37Shi HaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
38Shi YucenMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
39Song WeifanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
40Song YueweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
41Su ZihengMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
42Sun BohanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
43Sun JingleiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
44Sun ShaofanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
45Sun YueMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
46Wang HaonanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
47Wang JunMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
48Wang RuoyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
49Wang XijieMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
50Wang XuankaiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
51Wang YudongMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
52Wang YueliangMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
53Wang YumengmengMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
54Wei XinzhiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
55Wen ZihaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
56Wu NianqingMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
57Wu YihengMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
58Wu YuMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
59Xiao ShuqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
60Xie HaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
61Yan ZhiyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
62Yang YekunMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
63Yang YifanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
64Yang YuhuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
65Yu WanweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
66Zeng YanqinMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
67Zhang GuangchunMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
68Zhang JianyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
69Zhang XuranMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
70Zhang ZhihangMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
71Zhao XuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
72Zhao YuqinMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
73Zhao YuxuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
74Zhou ChiyingMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
75Zhou LeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
76Zhu JiuchangMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
77Zhu ShiyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
78Zou ZhiliMASTER OF SCIENCE (ELECTRONICS) 
79Bao JiahuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
80Cai QiuxuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
81Cao XinyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
82Chen HanzhiMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
83Chen KeyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
84Chen LeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
85Chen WeizhengMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
86Chen XinyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
87Chen YixuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
88Chen YongmingMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
89Chen ZiyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
90Cui NaichuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
91Deng YaojunMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
92Dong JianingMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
93Duan QiyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
94Fang LingMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
95Feng JiancongMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
96Feng QiyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
97Feng SiqingMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
98Gao KexinMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
99Gu HaoweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
100Gu XuMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
101Ho Ping-ChienMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
102Hou YaxinMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
103Huang BoMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
104Ji JunweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
105Jiang NannanMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
106Jin TianchengMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
107Li HongruMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
108Li JiayiMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
109Li LinxuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
110Li NingnanMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
111Li ShuaiMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
112Liu YunkeMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
113Lu HaishengMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
114Lu JiaheMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
115Lu MoyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
116Lu YeMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
117Lu YuyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
118Lyu QiMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
119Lyu YuetongMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
120Mo FeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
121Pan SiyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
122Qiu GuochenMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
123Ruan WeixuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
124Shang XiaolinMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
125Sun DeguangMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
126Tan ChuyaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
127Wang RuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
128Wang TianMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
129Wang YongMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
130Wang ZijieMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
131Wei XitingMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
132Wei ZhifengMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
133Xia SongMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
134Xie HuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
135Yang RenenMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
136Yin HaixiangMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
137Yu YueMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
138Zang JiayuMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
139Zhan HangMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
140Zhang EnshangMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
141Zhang MengxinMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
142Zhang ShiboMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
143Zhang XuMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
144Zhang YinanMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
145Zhang YiranMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
146Zhang YuxianMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
147Zheng ZiyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
148Zhou HaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
149Zou YuntingMASTER OF SCIENCE (SIGNAL PROCESSING) 
150Nang Yune ThitsarBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
151Narin Kumar Thamil SelvanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
152Nathaniel Lim Zhen YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
153Nelsen Edbert WinataBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
154Neo Hui TengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
155Neo Jin TeeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
156Neo Yong XiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
157Neo Zhen TingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
158Ng Chun Wei DannyBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
159Ng Ee XianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
160Ng ElaineBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
161Ng Han SenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
162Ng Jia YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
163Ng Jun KaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
164Ng June WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
165Ng Kang MingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
166Ng Ming ShengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
167Ng Seng GuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
168Ng Sheng LiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
169Ng Woon Ting ElizabethBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
170Ng Xuan YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
171Justin Ng Yen PinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
172Joshua Ng Yu HanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
173Ng Zhong HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
174Nguyen Dinh HoangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
175Nguyen Phuc TruongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
176Ni JiayiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
177Nicholas Eric GeraldoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
178Nicholas Lau Wee HowBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
179Nisar Nur NasreenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
180Niu ZefengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
181Niu ZhenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
182Noah Winston NgBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
183Noel Chong ZhenjieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
184Noelle GohBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
185Nunes Di Pierri Enrique AlejandroBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
186Nur Insyirah Binte SazaliBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
187Nur Raisah Binte Mohamed ArffahBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
188Ong Hong Hwat @Zaw Htet NaingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
189Ong Jun KaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
190Ong Ming ShengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
191Ong Rongqing KennethBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
192Ong Wei HongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
193Ong Wei Lin BenjaminBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
194Ouyang YanjiaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
195P.Rathna CharukesiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
196Paing Thu Thu AungBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
197Pan LifanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
198Pan Thway Nu NuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
199Pan YongqiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
200Pan YueBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
201Pan ZhijinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
202Pang Jun QingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
203Patrick Seah Chong HanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
204Pattanapong Khaopaibul Wu Jing HanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
205Peh Jia How DarylBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
206Peh Jia MingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
207Peh Kai YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
208Pek QiujunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
209Peng XiaoyuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
210Pham Thien TanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
211Png Wei XuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
212Pranev Prakash SharmaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
213Pura Dynel Roy CabralBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
214Pyae Ko KoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
215Qu KaiqiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
216Quan YajingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
217Quek Li MinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
218Rajath Pramod HegdeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
219Raoul Ramesh NanwaniBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
220Raymond Ng Shen JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
221Ren NanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
222Ren SiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
223Ronn Chan Jia JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
224Russell Tan Wei LiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
225Ryan Choo Tze HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
226Ryan FooBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
227Ryan Tan Kheng HupBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
228Ryan Tan ZhiyangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
229Ryu SasakiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
230Sai Avinash s/o BavanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
231Saiful Mu'Min Bin Mohd AriffBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
232Salman Bin Taha AljuniedBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
233Samuel Wee Xin AnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
234Sang JiajunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
235Saxena Aryaman RawarBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
236Seah Xin XuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
237Sean Lee Jian HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
238Sean Nicholas CheeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
239Sean Tang Jia WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
240See AloysiusBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
241See Wei HongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
242See Yi CongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
243See Yi TeikBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
244Seetoh HongweiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
245Seetoh Shi Yun EvonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
246Seng Yip HoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
247Seoh Jun YuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
248Shannan Tan Jing XiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
249Sharavanan RajasagaranBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
250Sean Shee Thoo Jun HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
251Shen ChenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
252Sherman Lim Kwang HweeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
253Sherman Lim Shou RongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
254Shu TanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
255Sim Jia EeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
256Claire Sim Yu QianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
257Sin Boon JinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
258Singh ArnavBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
259Singh Vipul RajBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
260Siva s/o SelvarajuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
261Aldric Sng Qing EnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
262Soh Rui Xuan DaphneBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
263Soh Wei MengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
264Soo Jian XianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
265Soo Zong JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
266Soon Wei Sheng, Gerald BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
267Stanley Ivan AlexanderBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
268Stanley QiuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
269Sun Hao Min IvanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
270Swaminathan Aravind RajBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
271Syabil Bin Kwajah Mohammed JameelBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
272Syazlin Binte Mohd AzliBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
273Syed Usman s/o Syed Ahmad KabeerBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
274Tan Bing LiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
275Tan Boon HuatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
276Tan Boon ShengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
277Tan Chee WeeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
278Tan Chu YanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
279Tan Ding HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
280Tan Fu LongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
281Tan Guan WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
282Tan Hao RenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
283Tan Hong Liang JamesBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
284Tan Ji TuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
285Tan Jia-LeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
286Jason Tan Jit HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
287Tan Jun WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
288Tan Jun Wei KennethBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
289Tan Jun ZuoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
290Tan Kian Lee DonovanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
291Tan Kim WaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
292Tan Mei YuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
293Tan Qi JianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
294Tan Suan YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
295Tan Teck Xin MichaelBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
296Tan TheodoreBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
297Tan Tian FuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
298Tan Wee LiatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
299Tan Wei HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
300Tan Wei LeeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
301Kevin Tan Wei MingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
302Tan Yin Xuan CleonaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
303Tan Yu QinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
304Tang Kian Wah KennardBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
305Tang Kuan YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
306Tang MeiqiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
307Tay JasminBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
308Amanda Tay Kia GekBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
309Tay Ming FengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
310Tay Pang HingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
311Tay Wen KaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
312Tay Zhi HongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
313Tay Zui YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
314Teo Bao Long AaronBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
315Teo Jia LingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
316Teo JingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
317Teo Jing YuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
318Teo Si ChengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
319Teo Wei ZhiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
320Teo Yi XianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
321Terence Wang You GuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
322Tey Jun Hong BryanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
323Tey Kai ZhongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
324Thaker Rahul DilipkumarBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
325That Htat NaingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
326Thet Hsu AungBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
327Tiah Jye ChenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
328Tian GegeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
329Tian SimingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
330Timothy Joseph Thong Wai HongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
331Timothy Tan Zhi QiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
332Timothy Toh Kai SiongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
333Tng Qi FengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
334Toh Hong Zheng SteveBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
335Toh Jun RenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
336Toh Kee MunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
337Toh Yu XiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
338Toh Zhao XuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
339Tran Thuy DungBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
340Travis Chow Chin HauBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
341Tung Yew YuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
342V HareharanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
343Valencia Gene Michael FloresBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
344Valery Yun Yu QiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
345VikneshBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
346Villarama Joseph Christian AguilarBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
347Vincentius Dennis HerellBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
348Vinith Kumar s/o Vijaya KumaranBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
349Vishnu LoganathanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
350Vivian Cho Weng YannBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
351Wah Juin ChloeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
352Wang BoxiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
353Wang HaoyuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
354Wang JiaruiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
355Wang KailunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
356Wang QiwenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
357Wang XueBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
358Wang YanyuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
359Wang YingfengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
360Wang YuanchenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
361Wang YushiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
362Wang ZhaohanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
363Wang ZhaoxuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
364Wayne TayBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
365Wei ChenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
366Wei HaoranBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
367Weng Xian ZhaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
368Weng ZhenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
369Willy Teo Way YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
370Wilson Tan Chao ZhuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
371Wong Cheng LongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
372Wong Choon KeatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
373Wong Jing YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
374Wong Kang Zhong IsaacBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
375Wong Pei Shan FeliciaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
376Wong Tein FoongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
377Wong Yang Jie MatthewBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
378Wong Ye JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
379Wong Yew Hon MauriceBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
380Wong Yi JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
381Jarell Wong Zi JianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
382Natalie Wong Zi WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
383Jervis Woo Wen QingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
384Wu HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
385Wu JiabinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
386Wu JiazeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
387Wu Shi Yan JoleneBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
388Wu XuminBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
389Xiao ChangfengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
390Xiao YaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
391Xiao YuewenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
392Xiao YuxuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
393Xie YonggangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
394Xing AoyangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
395Xiong JingxiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
396Xiong YanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
397Xu Jia ShengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
398Yan GuoxinyiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
399Yang BolunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
400Yang Jie IsaacBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
401Yang JunyanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
402Yang WanzhengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
403Yang ZhaodingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
404Yang ZiqinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
405Yao RuibinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
406Yap Yong Jun AlvinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
407Ye Lin KoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
408Ye ZianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
409Yee Jun Jian EugeneBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
410Yeo Kwee KiatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
411Yeo Wee En RyanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
412Yeow Kar LoiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
413Yew Su QinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
414Yip Ying Jie ClariceBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
415Yong Shu ChingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
416Yong Shu TingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
417Yu QihaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
418Yu ShuaiqiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
419Yue YizheBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
420Yuen Wei CheeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
421Yuuki IkedaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
422Zhang GeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
423Zhang HuihuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
424Zhang KekeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
425Zhang ShilinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
426Zhang TongtongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
427Zhang YiwenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
428Zhang YutongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
429Zhang ZiyueBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
430Zhao ZiyueBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
431Zhou ChenhangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
432Zhou TongfangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
433Zhu TianluBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
434Zhu XinyiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
435Zhu YanbiaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
436Zhu YingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
437Zong ChuqiaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
438Zou DeyiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)
439Zulkifli HusainBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING)

 

Ceremony 18, 27 July 2022, 6pm

IndexNameProgrammeAward
1Abolfazli Esfahani MahdiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
2Bhujel NirajDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
3Bose Sumon KumarDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
4Cai WeifanDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
5Chandrasekaran Karthik ThothathriDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
6Chen JichaoDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
7Chen QiranDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
8Chen YuhaoDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
9Chng Soon SiangDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
10Das Chandreyee ManasDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
11Duraisamy NishanthiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
12Fang XuDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
13Gibran Limi JayaDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
14Han WeiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
15Huang YaoDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
16Ju XinDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
17Kalyankar Shravan KumarDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
18Kim MoobumDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
19Kossowski Nicolas Jean MichelDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
20Li JunchengDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
21Liang YuanDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
22Liao HuanyueDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
23Lisboa Perez MauricioDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
24Liu HanxiaoDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
25Liu KaiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
26Liu WenyeDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
27Liu YezhouDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
28Luo JiawenDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
29Mei JianhanDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
30Ngoh Zhi LinDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
31Nguyen Huu ThietDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
32Ozhelvaci AlicanDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
33Patwal ShashankDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
34Qi MiaoDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
35Qing YuanyuanDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
36Qiu HuanDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
37Rodriguez Ramos EzequielDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
38S SuprajaDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
39Shah Nimesh KiritDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
40Siah Chun FeiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
41Son BongkwonDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
42Sudharma Deshapriya Kotuwegedara Harsha Yashoman Arjuna WeerasingheDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
43Sun JianxunDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
44Sun XinDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
45Suo FeiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
46Surendran AbhijithDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
47Tay Chiat PinDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
48Wan LingxiaoDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
49Wan YingDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
50Wang ChongxiaoDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
51Wang HanDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
52Wang QinyiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
53Wang ShuaiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
54Wang SiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
55Wang YiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
56Wang YixinDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
57Wang YuxiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
58Wang ZhixunDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
59Wu XihuDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
60Wu ZhenyuDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
61Xiao XiaoDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
62Xu ShihaoDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
63Xu YuecongDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
64Yang HuanDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
65Yang KaituoDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
66Yanikgonul SalihDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
67Zang JichaoDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
68Zhang HuiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
69Zhang XinyiDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
70Zhang XueyongDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
71Zheng ZeshengDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
72Zhou HaoDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
73Zhuang HuipingDOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY 
74Abdiyeva KamilaMASTER OF ENGINEERING  
75Brar Avalpreet SinghMASTER OF ENGINEERING  
76Cao HaozhiMASTER OF ENGINEERING  
77Chia Lek GuanMASTER OF ENGINEERING  
78Chow Man ChunMASTER OF ENGINEERING  
79Li WeiyiMASTER OF ENGINEERING  
80Li ZiqiMASTER OF ENGINEERING  
81Linus Ng JunjiaMASTER OF ENGINEERING  
82Mharolkar Sanat RajeshMASTER OF ENGINEERING  
83Sankar SubhasinyMASTER OF ENGINEERING  
84Tang LishaMASTER OF ENGINEERING  
85Wang BingyuMASTER OF ENGINEERING  
86Yan QiaoMASTER OF ENGINEERING  
87Yan XiaobeiMASTER OF ENGINEERING  
88Zheng BowenMASTER OF ENGINEERING  
89Zhou YunhaoMASTER OF ENGINEERING  
90Wang YangeMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING)Winner of the Professional Engineers Board Gold Medal
91Awadkam SreekanthMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
92Cai KanchenMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
93Cao SongyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
94Chen ZihaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
95Cheng KaixuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
96Cheng TianleMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
97Ding AndiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
98Ding LingMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
99Dong LeyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
100Fan XinhuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
101Fan YurongMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
102Fan ZitengMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
103Gao FengMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
104Geng YueMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
105Gu RuixuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
106Han LeMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
107He MingweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
108Hong QingMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
109Hu JuntianMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
110Hu SanxingMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
111Huang JianfengMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
112Huang YiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
113Jiang SizhuMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
114Jiang YuelinMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
115Jing JiashengMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
116Lang HaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
117Li HangMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
118Li XiangMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
119Li YijiaMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
120Li YimingMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
121Li YiyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
122Li YuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
123Liang WenfeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
124Liang YiyingMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
125Liao ZiyaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
126Lim Jit AnnMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
127Liu JingboMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
128Liu JingyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
129Liu JunhongMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
130Liu PeixinMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
131Liu QianMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
132Liu YuxiangMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
133Liu YuxuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
134Lou ZheMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
135Lu ChongqingMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
136Lu ShilinMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
137Ma HaojunMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
138Ma RuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
139Mu FengyanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
140Ou YangjianMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
141Pan SiyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
142Parthipan VinnarasiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
143Qin ShengnanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
144Saranathan GayathriMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
145Song FangMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
146Su ShuaiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
147Sun YihanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
148Tan Yi ZhiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
149Tang JiaqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
150Wang BoyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
151Wang DongliangMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
152Wang HongboMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
153Wang JinMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
154Wang LiedongMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
155Wang PanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
156Wang XiaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
157Wang ZefanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
158Wang ZiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
159Wei ShupingMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
160Weng XuminMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
161Wu DongmingMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
162Wu YijunMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
163Xia ZehaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
164Xiao RuxueMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
165Xie ZunboMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
166Xu BitongMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
167Xu CongjianMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
168Xu KeMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
169Yan RuodaMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
170Yang ChengMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
171Yang RuiqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
172Yang TianjianMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
173Yang YuhangMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
174Yao BaiquanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
175Yee Kwok ChunMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
176Yin YihuMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
177Zeng LanningMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
178Zhang FengMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
179Zhang JialeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
180Zhang JingyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
181Zhang MengxiaMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
182Zhang RuixuMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
183Zhang XiaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
184Zhang XinhaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
185Zhang YanhaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
186Zhang YufanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
187Zhong ChengMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
188Zhou BiyanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
189Zhou HaorongMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
190Zu SijieMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING) 
191Cao PinyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
192Chan Saw YongMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
193Chen BolantianMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
194Chen MingMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
195Chen MuyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
196Cheng FangMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
197Cheng ZeMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
198Cui BoyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
199Ding WenyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
200Du HengMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
201Du ZhijieMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
202Feng JingyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
203Flora Lim LiyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
204Guan ShaokangMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
205Han ShutingMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
206Hu TianbinMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
207Huang RuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
208Huang SiqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
209Jia QitongMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
210Jin XinMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
211Joseph George IsaacMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
212Lang BaizhuoMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
213Lee Hsien FongMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
214Li HaimingMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
215Li YangMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
216Li YaohuaMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
217Li YimanMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
218Liang ShijieMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
219Lim Li Ting RachelMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
220Lim Yuan JunMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
221Lin JianbinMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
222Liu YuqiangMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
223Low Gang YuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
224Luo BingqianMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
225Ma HongmingMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
226Ma JianqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
227Max Tang Kak SongMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
228Ng Jun PengMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
229Ng Yoke FeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
230Pataballa Seshasai KumarMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
231Peng GuanyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
232Peng ShuyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
233Ren QiuyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
234Sahu AlokMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
235Shiddalingeshwar Channabasappa DevihosurMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
236Soe Zaw AungMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
237Wang HuanzhiMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
238Wang RanMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
239Wang XuruiMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
240Wen FankaiMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
241Win Min HtetMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
242Wu QibangMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
243Xia TianxiangMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
244Xie PenghuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
245Xu ShenghaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
246Yan ShunyaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
247Yan YutengMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
248Yang RufanMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
249Yin WeichenMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
250Yong Chuan KianMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
251Yu XiecunMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
252Zhang ZiweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
253Zhao BohanMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
254Zhao ChenhaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
255Zhao YuanzhiMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
256Zheng HongfeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
257Zhou ChunMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
258Zhou WenhuiMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
259Zhu JiachiMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
260Zhu ZhenjieMASTER OF SCIENCE (POWER ENGINEERING) 
261Cai SiyaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
262Cao XinyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
263Chandrasekarapuram Krishnan KarthickMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
264Chen HongjianMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
265Chen HongjinMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
266Chen JiahaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
267Chen KuilinMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
268Chen PeiyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
269Chen PengyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
270Chen TairanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
271Chen YanjunMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
272Chen ZienMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
273Dang ZhangMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
274Ding YuxinMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
275Du XinglinMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
276Du ZhenyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
277Fang ShiyaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
278Fang ShuMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
279Feng ZhihengMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
280Fu ZixuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
281Gao JingtongMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
282Gao QilinMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
283Gao ZhaoqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
284Gao ZihangMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
285Ge JinweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
286Gu BochenMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
287Gu XiuzeMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
288Guan TongboMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
289Guan XiaotingMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
290Gui ShunMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
291Guo YaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
292Han MingyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
293He QiuyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
294Hu HuweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
295Hu JiaxingMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
296Hua GuokaiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
297Huang JiruiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
298Huang QichengMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
299Huang RongkaiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
300Huang SongMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
301Huang YifengMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
302Ji XiangMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
303Ji XingyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
304Jiang ZhichaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
305Jin ShutongMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
306Kang JingyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
307Kang ShenjieMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
308Kulandaivelu RaghuMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
309Lai ShicenMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
310Lan XinMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
311Li BingMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
312Li JingwenMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
313Li JiuyunMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
314Li LinMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
315Li XingtongMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
316Li YangyuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
317Li YuhaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
318Li YuzhenMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
319Li ZixiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
320Li ZongruiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
321Liang ZixuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
322Lin JiayuMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
323Lin JingwenMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
324Lin YihengMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
325Liu HaomingMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
326Liu HeranMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
327Liu JianfengMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
328Liu QixuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
329Lu YizhouMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
330Lu ZhenhaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
331Luo BohangMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
332Luo HaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
333Lyu QiyangMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
334Lyu YaozengMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
335Ma ShutingMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
336Mu XinyiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
337Narayanan Revathi SibiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
338Nguyen Anh DungMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
339Ni WenxuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
340Peng LiuchangMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
341Peng MingjianMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
342Peng ZhilingMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
343Qian YanfeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
344Qing YuzhouMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
345Sha SainabMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
346Shen RongxianMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
347Shen YanjunMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
348Sheng LitingMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
349Shou HuaitaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
350Shu WeihuaMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
351Song BorenMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
352Song ChenMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
353Sun YuhaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
354Suresh SujanyaMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
355Tan JiaweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
356Tan RunjiaMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
357Tang LongchenMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
358Tang MengxiaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
359Tang YixuanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
360Tang YuchiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
361Tang ZhihaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
362Tian WenqiangMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
363Venkatachalam AdharshMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
364Wan LingcongMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
365Wang AnniMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
366Wang BenquanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
367Wang ChenheMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
368Wang ChongyuMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
369Wang KeMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
370Wang MaosenMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
371Wang WeiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
372Wang XiaomanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
373Wang XiaoyeMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
374Wang XiaoyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
375Wang YihanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
376Wang YuMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
377Wang YuxinMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
378Wang ZhichaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
379Wang ZiyueMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
380Wu GehongMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
381Wu HaosenMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
382Wu TanghongMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
383Wu TianweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
384Wu TianxingMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
385Wu YongMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
386Wu YunxingMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
387Xia YuhengMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
388Xiao SiweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
389Xu YifanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
390Xue ZixianMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
391Yan XinMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
392Yang KaiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
393Yang YizhuoMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
394Yang YuehengMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
395Ye HanMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
396You YataoMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
397You YongjieMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
398You ZongtaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
399Yu YonghaoMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
400Yu YueMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
401Zhang ChengMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
402Zhang ChijieMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
403Zhang DiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
404Zhang JingshengMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
405Zhang RuiqiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
406Zhang XibinMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
407Zhang ZicongMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
408Zhao HangMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
409Zhao JiayiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
410Zheng TianhuMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
411Zheng YuminMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
412Zhou CaijieMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
413Zhou SongMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
414Zhou YanpengMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
415Zhou YixinMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
416Zhou YuMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
417Zhu DongzheMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
418Zhu FangzhengMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
419Zhu HongrunMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
420Zhu ZiweiMASTER OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER CONTROL AND AUTOMATION) 
421Colin Koo Eu LeemMASTER OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER CONTROL & AUTOMATION 
422Loh Xing JieMASTER OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER CONTROL & AUTOMATION 
423Yang ZhenMASTER OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER CONTROL & AUTOMATION 

Ceremony 19, 28 July 2022, 10am

IndexNameProgrammeAward
1Debdeep MukherjeeDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING)
2Muthukrishnan SubhikshaDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING)
3Yew Wei CheeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING)Winner of the Lee Kuan Yew Gold Medal
The Information Technology Management Association Gold Medal cum Book Prize
4Yang ShenghaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING)Winner of the Defence Science & Technology Agency Gold Medal
5Adrakatti VivekBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
6Aleem Siddique Bin Abdul JamalBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
7Alex Neo Jing HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
8Brendon Teo Yu JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
9Brighten Tan Yan HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
10Calvin Choo Zhe KaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
11Calvin Hong Wen KitBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
12Chan Geng TatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
13Chen BenjaminBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
14Cheng Chee HowBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
15Chin Yi XingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
16Chong Jordan SiaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
17Christopher Shan NaiduBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
18Chua Chi HianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
19Dwivedee LakshyajeetBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
20Fong Hao WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
21Francisco John Radcliff PantaleonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
22Goh Puay HiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
23Hoang VietBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
24Hoang Xuan TungBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
25Hope TanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
26Hoy Di Sheng MaxBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
27Alfred Huang HaowenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
28Jose JeswinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
29Kee Wan TingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
30Kevin Tan Wei LoongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
31Krithika d/o RamamoorthyBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
32Kyran Ming KuttanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
33Lee Kai ShernBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
34Lee Kuan Ing AavanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
35Lee Yu ChenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
36Leow Kian AnnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
37Li ZiyangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
38Loh Han YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
39Mantri RaghavBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
40Mark Chua De WenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
41Marvin WinsonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
42Mittal MadhavBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
43Mohamed Syah Nurhakim Bin Mohamed FauzieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
44Mok Xin MunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
45Mukherjee Mitali NirmallyaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
46Munmit Singh DhillonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
47Neo Shun Xian NicholasBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
48Ng Joshua JeremiahBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
49Ng Xin YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
50Oh Yao WenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
51Ong Jia YingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
52Palaniappan SnehaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
53Pang Siew BoonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
54Peter VickramBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
55Poh Jun RongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
56Samuel Cheah Tien ZhiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
57Sebastian Lim Jing JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
58Seow Li Chong GlenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
59Sheryl Ng WenweiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
60Siak Hui MunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
61Sim Song QinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
62Tan Jun HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
63Tay Kee KongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
64Tay Wen JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
65Tharakan Rohan RoyBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
66Thin Lat HanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
67Tong Qi LongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
68Wei LuobinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
69Willis Tee Teo KianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
70Wong Jing YaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
71Wong Shi HengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
72Xia ChenguangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
73Yang YubeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
74Yong Shan JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
75Zhang HengkaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
76Zou YulinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) 
77Chen XinyiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) AND BACHELOR OF ARTS IN ECONOMICS
78Surabhi MalaniDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) AND BACHELOR OF ARTS IN ECONOMICS
79Sailesh Gobindram ThadaniDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)Winner of the Hewlett-Packard Gold Medal
80Adithya Venkatadri HulagadriDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
81Beh Wei FengDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
82Chavalit PramotedhamDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
83Chew Yee HianDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
84Chew Zhi KangDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
85Chia Yi YouDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
86Chio Ting KiatDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
87Choong Han YiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
88Deng JinyangDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
89Emily Lua Jia NingDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
90Er Jia ChinDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
91Gong HaiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
92Grace Ong Yong HanDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
93Ho Shu Peng XavierDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
94Ho Yin WeeDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
95Hui Wai YanDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
96Irvin Ting Sie ZeDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
97Jordan Tan Rei YaoDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
98Kang XinhuiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
99Leong Jing WenDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
100Lim Chee YuanDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
101Liu WanruiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
102Lynn Htet AungDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
103Muthiah ChockalingamDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
104Nikhita MenonDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
105Ong Jia XiangDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
106Ong Teck LiangDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
107Ooi Min HuiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
108Kelly Pak XinliDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
109Elaine Pak XinyiDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
110Phoe Chuan BinDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
111Raymond HartonoDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
112Shen GuangxuDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
113Tang Hoong JingDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
114Tao YuanDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
115Wong Wei JieDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
116Wong XiaoqingDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
117Wu YilinDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
118Xu ShiguangDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
119Yandy Yee Qian NongDOUBLE DEGREE IN BACHELOR OF BUSINESS AND BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
120Somani PalakBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)Winner of the Lee Kuan Yew Gold Medal
The IMDA Gold Medal
121Randy Ng Yi LiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)Winner of the Tata Consultancy Services Gold Medal
122Adrian Goh Jun WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
123Ahkshara SankarBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
124Ajay Philip KoshyBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
125Akarapu BharadwajBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
126Aldo HalimBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
127Alexander Lim Hong XunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
128Alfredo RyelciusBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
129Aloysious Foo Dun JiatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
130Anbu Agana N AnnaduraiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
131Ang Wei LunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
132Benjamin Ang Wei MingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
133Ang Yong XinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
134Ang Zhan PhungBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
135Argota Timothy John TeeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
136Arora ManavBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
137Arya ShashwatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
138Asok Kumar GauravBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
139B ThirukarthikBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
140Bankata Mishra SprihaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
141Bansal AdityaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
142Beh Chee Kwang NicholasBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
143Bhadra SohamBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
144Bhatia RitikBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
145Bose RajeswariBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
146Brenda Ng Xin EnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
147Brendan Peng Chuan HydeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
148Calvin He Jia JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
149Castillo Leah May De LeonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
150Casuarina d/o Abdul KarimBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
151Celine Wong Si LinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
152Chan Beng ChungBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
153Chan Han WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
154Chandna DivvijBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
155Chang Chuan HongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
156Charlotte ChngBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
157Chatterjee PramurtaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
158Chen JiayingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
159Cheng Jia HangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
160Chew Hong JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
161Chew Kin ZhongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
162Ching Yu XuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
163Ching YulinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
164Chiramal EstherBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
165Chong You MinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
166Christofer HimawanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
167Chua Chiah SoonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
168Chua Kok LiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
169Chulpaibul JirapornBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
170Clarence Chew Kai WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
171Clarita Chua Wyn KayBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
172Damien Cheng Shiao KiatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
173Dandapath SohamBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
174Danson Kang Yit SiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
175Darren TanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
176Das AtrikBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
177Datta AnushaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
178David Loh Shun HaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
179Davin Ryo TanadaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
180Dong YunxingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
181Dou MaokangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
182Duan YitingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
183Edmund Ang Yun KiongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
184Eng Yong PengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
185Eunice Poh Peck RongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
186Fang ShuhuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
187Farhan Khalifa IbrahimBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
188Fazili NumairBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
189Frankie Ye Htet MyatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
190Gan XinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
191Garyl Ng XuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
192Goh Hong Jun DamienBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
193Goh Jia HuiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
194Goh Shing LingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
195Grace Mok Jie QiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
196Guo WanyaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
197Gupta JayBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
198Gwyn Bong Xiao MinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
199Han Si DingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
200Hasan Mohammad YusufBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
201Heather Chew Mei FangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
202Heng Kian TatBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
203Ho Swee NgeeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
204Ho Xuan Rong ZaneBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
205Hong Li YanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
206Hoo Bing YuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
207Hoong Jia QiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
208How Kai-Wen KevinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
209How Yi DeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
210Hsiao Chia YuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
211Hu WenqiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
212Huang ChaoshanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
213Huang YuhangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
214Terry Huang ZhengjieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
215Hussain Khozema KheriwalaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
216Ian Poar Chye AnBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
217Isaac Yang Lin RamalBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
218Iyer Rajagopal MahadevanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
219Jan Owyeong Guo YongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
220Jason Jonathan SugiantoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
221Jeremiah Tan Shi JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
222Jeremy Book Kay YipBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
223Jess Tan Jing YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
224Jessica Kee Si JiaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
225Jiang FangshanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
226Jin ChengkaiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
227Jin YuchenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
228Joel NgBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
229Joey Hiew Mun YeeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
230Joseph Fung King YiuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
231Joshua Ang Yong WoonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
232Joshua Lee Jun XiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
233Jozua Heng Yi JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
234Kang Wei BinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
235Kannan ShivaniBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
236Kanodia RitwikBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
237Karen Wong Ke XinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
238Kek Min YiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
239Kevin TarjonoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
240Khalisah Binte FaroukhBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
241Khendry NishkaBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
242Khin Chaw SuBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
243Kiran Mac MilinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
244Koh En RongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
245Koh Hui LingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
246Koh Liang JingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
247Koh Swee SenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
248Koh Tat You @ Arthur KohBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
249Justin Koh Wei XiangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
250Koh Zhuang CheanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
251Kok Wai GieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
252Kong AlsonBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
253Kumar MehulBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
254Kumar Vembu SwathiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
255Kwan Yu TingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
256Kwek Dan Yi GermaineBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
257Lau Jit Yang RyanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
258Law Zheng Hao RobinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
259Lee Jun AoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
260Lee Jun Hong EricBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
261Wyman Lee JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
262Lee Qin Shan NicholasBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
263Cecilia Lee Si SiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
264Daniel Lee Wei MengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
265Lee Wen Bin ShaunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
266Lee Wonn JenBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
267Lee Yi ZhuoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
268Lee Yu Jie MelvinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
269Lee Yu Sheng DanielBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
270Leong Kai LingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
271Leong Ko Rixie TiffanyBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
272Leroy Tang Zi WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
273Lester Tay Kai HongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
274Lew Jian Chung KennyBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
275Lexx Audrey Pecson ManalansanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
276Li Wei-TingBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
277Li ZhaonianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
278Liang RuyinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
279Liang You QiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
280Liew Zhi LiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
281Lim Bo ZhiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
282Lim Hui CheyanneBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
283Lim Jun HongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
284Lim Kar AikBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
285Lim Kheng QuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
286Lim Pei YanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
287David Samuel Lim Pek ChengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
288Lim Shang MeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
289Lim Sheng ZheBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
290Lim ShihaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
291Lim Wei CongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
292Lim Yin LinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
293Lim Yong ChangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
294Isaac Lim Yong XuanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
295Lim Yuan JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
296Lim Yun JieBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
297Lim Zheng TaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
298Lin YueBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
299Liu XingyeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
300Liu YanliBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
301Loh Qiao YanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
302Loh Yi Xuan ReniceBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
303Loh YuanchaoBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
304Long Shi ShengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
305Looi Han LiongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
306Low Chee KwanBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
307Low Chong Hao HectorBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
308Low Shi MinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
309Low Yu BenedictBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
310Lu Yali @ Lv YaliBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
311Luah Yee TengBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
312LusiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
313Mann Arjun SinghBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
314Marcus Cheong Wai LoongBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
315Marcus Tan Kai LunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
316Marcus Tang Zi YangBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
317Mark Low Boon JunBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
318Maskil Bin MasjuriBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
319Michael Seet Boon HockBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
320Mohamed Fazli Bin Abd RazakBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
321Mok Wei MinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
322Muhamad Fazirul Bin HanafeBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
323Muhammad Aqil Bin SuhaimiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
324Muhammad Ezzuddin Bin JamaluddinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
325Muhammad Hisyam Bin JukifliBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
326Muhammad Irham AgungBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
327Mundhra DivyeshBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
328Munirah Binte MohamadBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
329Mus'Ifah Binte AmranBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
330Myat Hmu KhinBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
331Nem HimakshiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
332Neo Zhao WeiBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
333Ng Chen Ee KennethBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
334Ng Jin Han BenedictBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE) 
335Ng Kai QianBACHELOR OF ENGINEERING (COMPUTER SCIENCE)