Nanyang Technological University

REP Fellows

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Chen Chun-Hsien.jpgCho Nam-Joon.jpg Christopher Shearwood.jpg

Assoc Prof Chen Chun-Hsien
School of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering

              

Assoc Prof Cho Nam-Joon
School of Materials Science and Engineering

Assoc Prof Yap Fook Fah
School of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering

Darren Sun.jpg

Du Hejun.jpg 

Gan Chee Lip.png

Assoc Prof Darren Sun Delai

School of Civil and Environmental Engineering

Assoc Prof Du Hejun

School of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering

Prof Gan Chee Lip

School of Materials Science and Engineering

 

Goh Wang Ling.jpg

Guan Yong Liang.jpg

Stephen Lee.png

Assoc Prof Goh Wang Ling

School of Electrical and Electronic Engineering

Assoc Prof Ng Heong Wah

School of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering

Assoc Prof Sridhar Idapalapati 

School of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering

 

Leong Kai Choong.jpg

Ong Yew Soon.png

Sierin Lim.jpg

Assoc Prof Leong Kai Choong

School of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering

Prof Ong Yew Soon

School of Computer Science and Engineering

Assoc Prof Sierin Lim

School of Chemical and Biomedical Engineering

 

So Ping Lam.jpg

So Ping Lam.jpg

Teoh Swee Hin.png

Assoc Prof So Ping Lam     

School of Electrical and Electronic Engineering

Assoc Prof Wen Yonggang

School of Computer Science and Engineering

Prof Teoh Swee Hin

School of Chemical and Biomedical Engineering

 

Tai Kang.png

Tan Kang Hai.jpg

Tan Lay Poh.jpg

Assoc Prof Tai Kang

School of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering

Prof Tan Kang Hai

School of Civil and Environmental Engineering

Assoc Prof Tan Lay Poh

School of Materials Science and Engineering

 

Tan Soon Yim.jpg

Teh Kah Chan.jpg

Timothy Tan.png

Assoc Prof Tan Soon Yim

School of Electrical and Electronic Engineering


 

Assoc Prof Teh Kah Chan

School of Electrical and Electronic Engineering


 

Assoc Prof Timothy Tan

School of Chemical and Biomedical Engineering


 

Nicholas Vun.jpg

​​

Assoc Prof Vun Chan Hua, Nicholas

School of Computer Science and Engineering


 

​​

NANYANG BUSINESS SCHOOL
Arvind Sainathan.jpg Boh Wai Fong.jpgChen Shaoxiang.jpg

Asst Prof Arvind Sainathan

Division of Information Technology and Operations Management

Prof Boh Wai Fong

Division of Information Technology and Operations Management


 

Prof S Viswanathan

Division of Information Technology and Operations Management


 

Chua Geoffrey.jpg Ho Kim Wai.jpg Lau Yin Kheng.png

Assoc Prof Chua Geoffrey

Division of Information Technology and Operations Management

Assoc Prof Ho Kim Wai

Division of Banking & Finance

Lau Yin Kheng

Division of Accounting


 

Lim Kui Suen, Lewis.jpg
 

Samtani Anil.jpg
 

Christina Soh.png
 

Assoc Prof Lim Kui Suen, Lewis

Division of Marketing and International Business

Assoc Prof Samtani Anil

Division of Business Law

Assoc Prof Tan Joo Seng

Division of Strategy, Management and Organisation

​​

Vijay Sethi.png

​​​​

Prof Vijay Sethi

Division of Information Technology and Operations Management


COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
​​

Dr Erik Anders Mikael Gustavsson

School of Physical and Mathematical Sciences

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES, ARTS AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Asst Prof Peer M. Sathikh.jpg

Assoc Prof Peer M. Sathikh

 School of Art, Design and Media

​​​​

Share Article